header
  


Composite Schedule


February March 2015 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. Oglethorpe
Final
W, 9-0

vs. Roanoke
Cancelled

vs. Methodist
Cancelled

at Agnes Scott
Postponed

at Callaway Collegiate


at Callaway Collegiate

T-13th/18
2
vs. Piedmont
Final
L, 24-6
3
at Emory
Cancelled

vs. Millsaps vs. Otterbein
4:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
Final
L, 12-8

vs. Covenant
Postponed

vs. Covenant
Postponed
4
at Huntingdon
Final
W, 7-1

at Huntingdon
Final
W, 5-0

vs. Otterbein
Final - 2OT
L, 13-12
5
6
7
vs. Centre
1:00 PM

vs. Centre
4:00 PM

vs. Berry
12:00 PM

vs. Berry
2:00 PM

at Transylvania
Postponed

vs. Point Univ.
1:00 PM
8
vs. Centre
12:00 PM

vs. Berry
12:00 PM

vs. Berry
2:00 PM
9
vs. Campbellsville
1:45 PM

vs. Campbellsville
1:45 PM
10
at LaGrange
6:00 PM

vs. Gadsden State
3:00 PM
11
12
vs. Tenn. Wesleyan
5:00 PM
13
vs. Covenant
2:00 PM

vs. Millsaps
7:00 PM

at Transylvania
9:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship


vs. 'Southern Invitational


at Transylvania
9:00 AM

at Jekyll Island Collegiate


at Jekyll Island Collegiate

14
vs. Covenant
12:30 PM

vs. Webster
4:00 PM

at Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
2:00 PM

at LeTourneau
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship


vs. 'Southern Invitational


at LeTourneau
10:00 AM

at Jekyll Island Collegiate


at Jekyll Island Collegiate

15
at Rhodes
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
2:00 PM

at Spring Hill
2:00 PM

at Spring Hill
2:00 PM

at Jekyll Island Collegiate


at Jekyll Island Collegiate

16
at Wm. Paterson
TBA
17
at Endicott
3:30 PM

at Montevallo
5:00 PM

at TBA
TBA
18
at Eastern Conn. St.
9:15 AM

vs. Benedictine (IL)
1:00 PM
19
20
at Emory Invitational

21
vs. Berry
1:00 PM

vs. Berry
4:00 PM

vs. Millsaps
12:00 PM

vs. Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Berry
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
7:00 PM

at Emory Invitational

22
vs. Berry
1:00 PM

vs. Millsaps
12:00 PM

vs. Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Samford Collegiate

23
at Samford Collegiate

24
vs. Huntingdon
6:00 PM

at Samford Collegiate

25
vs. LaGrange
5:00 PM

vs. LaGrange
7:00 PM
26
27
at Oglethorpe
6:00 PM

at Centre
6:00 PM

at Emory Classic

28
vs. Sewanee
1:00 PM

vs. Sewanee
4:00 PM

at Centre
11:00 AM

at Centre
1:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
8:00 AM

at Emory Classic


at Oglethorpe
11:00 AM
29
vs. Sewanee
1:00 PM

at Centre
11:00 AM

at Centre
1:00 PM

vs. Mississippi State
Postponed

at Centre
12:00 PM

at Sewanee
12:00 PM

at Berry College
8:00 AM

at Berry
9:00 AM
30
31
vs. Emory
5:00 PM

at Huntingdon
6:00 PM
1
vs. Agnes Scott
3:00 PM

vs. Agnes Scott
5:00 PM
2
vs. Talladega
2:00 PM

vs. Talladega
4:00 PM

at Millsaps
9:00 AM

at Millsaps
12:00 PM
3
at Millsaps
7:00 PM

vs. Hilltop Twilight Classic

4
at Millsaps
12:00 PM

at Millsaps
3:00 PM

at Emory
11:00 AM

at Emory
1:00 PM

vs. Hendrix
12:00 PM

vs. Hendrix
3:00 PM