Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
LaGrange
6:00 PM
31
vs JSU Struts Season Opener

vs JSU Struts Season Opener

vs Rust
@ Rhodes College (Memphis, Tenn.)
4:00 PM

at Talladega
5:00 PM

vs Huntingdon
@ Rhodes College (Memphis, Tenn.)
6:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
7:30 PM
1
vs Brevard
@ Rhodes College
12:00 PM

vs Dubuque
@ Rhodes College (Memphis, Tenn.)
2:00 PM
2
Ozarks (Ark.)
1:30 PM
3
4
Huntingdon
7:00 PM
5
at Agnes Scott
3:30 PM
6
East Tex. Baptist
7:00 PM
7
vs Neb. Wesleyan
@ WashU Bear Invite (St. Louis, Mo.)
3:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
7:00 PM

Covenant
7:00 PM
8
vs SAA Preview

vs Carthage
@ WashU Bear Invite (St. Louis, Mo.)
10:30 AM

vs Rose-Hulman
@ WashU Bear Invite (St. Louis, Mo.)
12:30 PM

vs Marietta
@ Rome, Ga.
1:00 PM

at Huntingdon
6:00 PM
9
vs SAA Preview
10
11
12
at Millsaps
6:00 PM

at Belhaven
7:00 PM
13
at Belhaven
5:30 PM
14
vs Montgomery Intercollegiate

at Covenant
4:00 PM
15
vs Rhodes College Invitational

vs Rhodes College Invitational

vs Montgomery Intercollegiate

Rhodes
12:00 PM

Huntingdon
7:00 PM
16
vs Montgomery Intercollegiate

Hendrix
12:00 PM
17
18
at Piedmont
5:00 PM
19
Emory
7:00 PM
20
21
at Berry
6:00 PM
22
vs Rhodes College Classic

at Oglethorpe
12:00 PM

Rhodes
1:00 PM

Hendrix
5:00 PM

Hendrix
7:00 PM
23
vs Rhodes College Classic

vs D3 National Preview Invitational
24
vs Rhodes College Classic

vs D3 National Preview Invitational
25
vs D3 National Preview Invitational

MUW
5:00 PM

MUW
7:00 PM
26
at Covenant
6:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Sewanee Cross Country Invitational

vs Sewanee Cross Country Invitational

Centre
12:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
3:00 PM
30
vs Oglethorpe/Royal Lakes Fall Invitational

Sewanee
12:00 PM
1
vs Oglethorpe/Royal Lakes Fall Invitational
2
vs Oglethorpe/Royal Lakes Fall Invitational
3
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
6:00 PM
4
Maryville (Tenn.)
6:00 PM
5
Berry
5:00 PM

Berry
7:30 PM
6
at Hendrix
12:00 PM

Hendrix
1:00 PM