Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
vs KMS Invitational

at Centre
1:00 PM

at Centre
3:00 PM
28
29
30
31
1
at Oglethorpe
6:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
7:00 PM
2
vs Tiger Indoor Invitational

at LaGrange
11:00 AM

at LaGrange
11:00 AM
3
at Spring Hill
TBA

at Spring Hill
TBA

at Berry
12:00 PM

at Berry
2:00 PM
4
5
6
7
8
at LaGrange
4:00 PM

Rhodes
6:00 PM

Rhodes
8:00 PM
9
at Brevard
11:00 AM

Covenant
12:00 PM

Covenant
12:00 PM

Alabama Huntsville
1:00 PM

LaGrange
1:00 PM

LaGrange
4:00 PM
10
Hendrix
1:00 PM

Hendrix
3:00 PM
11
'Southern Indoor Challenge
12
at Covenant
12:00 PM

at Covenant
2:00 PM
13
SAA Championships
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
14
SAA Championships
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
15
SAA Championships
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.

vs Sewanee Indoor Invitational

Montevallo
2:00 PM

Montevallo
2:00 PM

Southwestern (Tex.)
7:00 PM

at Montevallo
7:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
7:00 PM
16
SAA Championships
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.

vs Emory & Henry
@ Demorest, Ga.
10:00 AM

Millsaps
1:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
2:00 PM

at Piedmont
3:00 PM

Millsaps
3:00 PM
17
vs Averett
@ Demorest, Ga.
8:00 AM

Sewanee
12:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
12:00 PM

at Piedmont
2:00 PM
18
19
20
21
at Bridgewater (Va.)
3:00 PM
22
at TBA
TBA

Depauw vs. Thomas More
1:00 PM

DePauw
4:30 PM

at Piedmont
5:00 PM
23
at TBA
TBA

vs Franklin
@ Maryville, Tenn.
9:00 AM

at Maryville (TN)
11:00 AM

Thomas More vs. North Park
11:00 AM

at Southern Virginia
1:00 PM

Thomas More vs. Depauw
2:15 PM

North Park
5:30 PM
24
at TBA
TBA

vs Franklin
@ Maryville, Tenn.
9:00 AM

vs North Park vs. Depauw
@ at Striplin Field
11:00 AM

Thomas More
11:30 AM

at Maryville (TN)
1:00 PM
25
26
Point Univ.
6:00 PM
27
LaGrange
3:00 PM

LaGrange
5:00 PM
28
1
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

vs Indoor Last Chance Qualifier

at Augustana
TBA

at Augustana
TBA

Wis.-Oshkosh
4:00 PM
2
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

at Clark University
TBA

at East Carolina
TBA

at Davenport
TBA

at Cornerstone
TBA

Greensboro
12:00 PM

Adrian
12:30 PM

Huntingdon
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
2:00 PM

Wis.-Oshkosh
4:15 PM