Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at TBA
TBA

vs Franklin
@ Maryville, Tenn.
9:00 AM

vs North Park vs. Depauw
@ at Striplin Field
11:00 AM

Thomas More
11:30 AM

at Maryville (TN)
1:00 PM
25
26
Point Univ.
6:00 PM
27
LaGrange
3:00 PM

LaGrange
5:00 PM
28
1
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

vs Indoor Last Chance Qualifier

at Augustana
TBA

at Augustana
TBA

Wis.-Oshkosh
4:00 PM
2
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

at Clark University
TBA

at East Carolina
TBA

at Davenport
TBA

at Cornerstone
TBA

Greensboro
12:00 PM

Adrian
12:30 PM

Huntingdon
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

Mt. St. Joseph
2:00 PM

Wis.-Oshkosh
4:15 PM
3
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

at Rensselaer
TBA

at Wabash
TBA

vs Wis.-Oshkosh vs. Adrian
@ at Striplin Field
11:00 AM

Mt. St. Joseph
11:00 AM

Greensboro
1:00 PM
4
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

Roanoke
5:00 PM
5
vs Callaway Gardens Collegiate

Roanoke
4:00 PM

vs Kenyon
@ Sewanee
6:00 PM
6
Fontbonne
2:00 PM

Fontbonne
4:00 PM
7
Wabash
7:00 PM
8
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

'Southern Invitational

Berry
7:00 PM
9
vs NCAA Division III Indoor Championships

'Southern Invitational

at Centre
12:00 PM

at Millsaps
2:00 PM

at Centre
2:00 PM

at Millsaps
5:00 PM

Carthage
7:00 PM
10
at Centre
12:00 PM

at Millsaps
1:00 PM
11
12
Emory
6:00 PM
13
Agnes Scott
3:00 PM

Piedmont
4:00 PM

Agnes Scott
5:00 PM
14
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

vs Jekyll Island Collegiate
15
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

vs Doc Anderson Invitational
Final

at Southwestern (Tex.)
5:00 PM
16
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

vs Doc Anderson Invitational
Final

at Rhodes
12:00 PM

Rhodes
1:00 PM

at Rhodes
2:00 PM

Rhodes
4:00 PM
17
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate

MUW
11:00 AM

MUW
11:00 AM

at Rhodes
12:00 PM

Rhodes
1:00 PM

vs Nichols
@ Mercer University
2:00 PM
18
19
North Central (Ill.)
6:00 PM

at Huntingdon
6:00 PM
20
at NCAA Championships

at Rhodes
6:00 PM
21
at NCAA Championships
22
at NCAA Championships

vs Falcon Classic
Final
23
at NCAA Championships

vs Falcon Classic
Final

at Huntingdon
12:00 PM

SCAD
1:00 PM

at Hendrix
1:00 PM

at Huntingdon
2:00 PM

at Hendrix
3:00 PM
24
at Hendrix
1:00 PM
25
26
at Covenant
12:00 PM

at Covenant
2:00 PM

Huntingdon
6:00 PM
27
at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
28
29
at Centre
6:00 PM
30
Hilltop Classic
Final

at Oglethorpe
9:00 AM

at Oglethorpe
12:00 PM

Berry
12:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
1:00 PM

Berry
2:00 PM

Berry
2:00 PM

Berry
5:00 PM
31
at Berry College
8:00 AM

at Berry College
8:00 AM

at Sewanee
12:00 PM

Berry
12:00 PM

Berry
2:00 PM
1
vs Wynlakes Intercollegiate
2
vs Wynlakes Intercollegiate

at Emory
2:00 PM
3
4
5
Oglethorpe
6:00 PM
6
at Rhodes
9:00 AM

at Rhodes
9:00 AM

at Centre
11:00 AM

Hendrix
12:00 PM

Hendrix
1:00 PM

Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

Hendrix
2:00 PM

Oglethorpe
6:00 PM