header
  
Recap | Results

Licensed to DSU Aquatics Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/15/2013 09:14 PM
         Delta State Christmas Invite 2013 - 12/14/2013 to 12/17/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Qualifying Score --- 390 points
DSU Pool Rec: # 441.30   2/14/2010 Jennifer Rodriguez, HSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josie McKee               SO West Florida-SE       407.30     452.29#       
  2 Meghan Zets               FR West Florida-SE           NP     404.75        
  3 Shelby Werkema            FR Lindenwood-OZ         401.65     402.00        
  4 Carleen Wayne             FR Lindenwood-OZ         334.10     378.95        
  5 Samantha Brady            SO Lindenwood-OZ         302.15     351.95        
 -- Cherlyn Wilhelm           JR DELTA-MS                  NP        XDQ        
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Qualifying Score --- 460 points
DSU Pool Rec: # 491.40  12/17/2004 Ryan Harby, ULM                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schyler Hohenberger       SO Lindenwood-OZ         459.90     515.60#       
  2 David Cochran             SO Lindenwood-OZ         468.05     468.45        
  3 Matt Swaine               SO DELTA-MS                  NP     446.20        
  4 Cody Spradlin             SR BSC-SE                    NP     422.00        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:40.45    3/9/2011 Wayne State, Wayne State                   
                         Franklin, Gonzalez Pena, Zalewska, Azambuja       
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:48.53  12/18/2010 Missouri State, MSU                        
                         A Ahlin, M Oishi, M Nogueroles, A Green           
                3:43.20  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:44.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:54.36  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    4:01.26    3:48.69 B-D2   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya FR       2) Kirsten Stroven FR             
     3) Danielle Dugas SO               4) Hannah Core SO                 
                              54.98 (54.98)     1:25.33 (30.35)   2:00.22 (1:05.24)
        2:26.08 (25.86)     2:56.43 (56.21)     3:20.89 (24.46)     3:48.69 (52.26)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     4:01.98    3:52.89 B-D2   
     1) Jocelyn Woo FR                  2) Storrie Cramer SR              
     3) Maike Tweesmann SO              4) Bethany Steffes FR             
                  27.33       57.94 (57.94)     1:28.54 (30.60)   2:04.03 (1:06.09)
        2:29.83 (25.80)     3:00.37 (56.34)     3:25.25 (24.88)     3:52.89 (52.52)
  3 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                3:59.95    3:54.32 B-D2   
     1) Savannah Antonetz FR            2) Emily Mitchell JR              
     3) Cheryl Corvo SR                 4) Peggy de Villiers SO           
                  28.35       58.96 (58.96)     1:28.79 (29.83)   2:05.10 (1:06.14)
        2:31.50 (26.40)     3:03.19 (58.09)     3:27.16 (23.97)     3:54.32 (51.13)
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            4:02.47   J3:56.05        
     1) Rachel Hickey SO                2) Casey Greener SR               
     3) Sophie Bosserhoff FR            4) Emily Reh JR                   
                  28.21       58.15 (58.15)     1:15.93 (17.78)   2:03.49 (1:05.34)
        2:31.38 (27.89)   3:04.89 (1:01.40)     3:20.52 (15.63)     3:56.05 (51.16)
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               4:13.41   J4:04.02        
     1) Sarah Young SO                  2) Elizabeth Medved SR            
     3) Ann Griffin SO                  4) Kelsey Wilson SR               
                  30.04   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:33.17 (32.20)   2:09.94 (1:08.97)
        2:37.89 (27.95)   3:10.12 (1:00.18)     3:36.01 (25.89)     4:04.02 (53.90)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               4:09.17   J4:04.75        
     1) Hannah Busk SO                  2) Peyton Langley SO              
     3) Molly Waddell SO                4) Kristen Stempak SO             
                  29.00   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:32.48 (31.56)   2:10.03 (1:09.11)
        2:38.31 (28.28)   3:10.60 (1:00.57)     3:35.79 (25.19)     4:04.75 (54.15)
  7 Emmanuel College  'A'                             4:37.42   J4:32.08        
     1) Jenna Lamont JR                 2) Diana Tobo FR                  
     3) Laura Gonzalez FR               4) Justine Wright SR              
                  34.43   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:45.45 (33.58)   2:25.15 (1:13.28)
        2:54.82 (29.67)   3:28.58 (1:03.43)     3:58.00 (29.42)   4:32.08 (1:03.50)
  9 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    4:09.26   J3:55.41        
     1) Kierstin Page FR                2) Ami Tipper FR                  
     3) Evan Parker FR                  4) Chloe Bennett FR               
                  28.16       57.35 (57.35)     1:28.73 (31.38)   2:05.41 (1:08.06)
        2:32.33 (26.92)     3:02.88 (57.47)     3:27.67 (24.79)     3:55.41 (52.53)
 10 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     4:07.83   J3:58.75        
     1) MacKenzie Porter SR             2) Aly Coleman SO                 
     3) Hannah Vinyard FR               4) Daniela Davila Gallego FR      
                  29.60   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:32.11 (31.11)   2:07.84 (1:06.84)
        2:34.68 (26.84)     3:05.74 (57.90)     3:30.69 (24.95)     3:58.75 (53.01)
 11 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                4:08.54   J4:05.30        
     1) Paige Edens FR                  2) Alysiah Stock FR               
     3) Jamie McDonald FR               4) Mikaela Aponte FR              
                  29.49   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:32.31 (31.08)   2:09.61 (1:08.38)
        2:36.47 (26.86)   3:10.44 (1:00.83)     3:36.57 (26.13)     4:05.30 (54.86)
 12 Limestone College  'B'                            4:10.33   J4:05.50        
     1) Marina Carbonari FR             2) Kelly Derr SO                  
     3) Angelina Righult FR             4) Brianne Jones JR               
                  30.38   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:32.82 (30.49)   2:07.52 (1:05.19)
        2:36.53 (29.01)   3:12.04 (1:04.52)     3:37.64 (25.60)     4:05.50 (53.46)
 13 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               4:22.84   J4:10.45        
     1) Erica Dekle FR                  2) Marilyn Rowell FR              
     3) Jordan Ames FR                  4) Hailey Morris SO               
                  30.18   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:34.94 (32.47)   2:11.48 (1:09.01)
        2:40.03 (28.55)   3:13.33 (1:01.85)     3:40.05 (26.72)     4:10.45 (57.12)
 14 Rhodes College  'B'                               4:16.87   J4:12.22        
     1) Corinne Nabors SO               2) Anne Medved SR                 
     3) Olivia Muehlberger SO           4) Anna Singletary FR             
                  31.16   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:37.26 (33.00)   2:15.64 (1:11.38)
        2:43.24 (27.60)   3:16.66 (1:01.02)     3:43.33 (26.67)     4:12.22 (55.56)
 15 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT   J5:39.33        
     1) Stephanie Canady JR             2) Susanna Ray SO                 
     3) Savannah Gratz SO               4) Darla Smith FR                 
                  41.94   1:31.30 (1:31.30)     2:13.07 (41.77)   3:02.54 (1:31.24)
        3:35.80 (33.26)   4:13.15 (1:10.61)     4:52.68 (39.53)   5:39.33 (1:26.18)
 17 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                4:16.00   J4:08.51        
                  29.98   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.09 (32.27)   2:12.12 (1:10.30)
        2:40.44 (28.32)   3:13.30 (1:01.18)     3:39.96 (26.66)     4:08.51 (55.21)
 18 Rhodes College  'C'                               4:25.46   J4:18.80        
     1) Madison Sears FR                2) Grace Mosley SR                
     3) Abby May JR                     4) Alexa Bosley FR                
                  31.30   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:40.17 (34.36)   2:19.73 (1:13.92)
        2:49.84 (30.11)   3:23.40 (1:03.67)     3:49.22 (25.82)     4:18.80 (55.40)
 19 Rhodes College  'D'                               4:27.87   J4:29.80        
     1) Morgan Kulesza SO               2) Mason Brown FR                 
     3) Alec Marshman FR                4) Kathryn Campbell JR            
                  32.39   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:44.81 (37.23)   2:27.43 (1:19.85)
        2:57.10 (29.67)   3:33.25 (1:05.82)     3:59.98 (26.73)     4:29.80 (56.55)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'C'                    4:16.26        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     4:11.36        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:11.93    3/7/2013 Grand Canyon, Grand Canyon                 
                         E. Kida, E. Karvonen, I. Nechunaev, K. Shores     
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:18.82  12/15/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         A Schranck, A Kerc, D Mykhailov, J Dole           
                3:12.90  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:16.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:22.54  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:26.44    3:17.68#B-D2   
     1) Ramunas Paknys SR               2) Mateusz Pacholczyk FR          
     3) Victor Munoz SR                 4) Ivars Akmentins SR             
                  23.62       48.72 (48.72)     1:13.74 (25.02)     1:42.98 (54.26)
        2:06.04 (23.06)     2:33.43 (50.45)     2:54.36 (20.93)     3:17.68 (44.25)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:29.57    3:18.20#B-D2   
     1) Yvan Nys JR                     2) Toby Tombers JR                
     3) Vlad Zinca JR                   4) Fabrice Wendel FR              
                  23.99       49.20 (49.20)     1:15.15 (25.95)     1:45.60 (56.40)
        2:07.97 (22.37)     2:33.80 (48.20)     2:54.44 (20.64)     3:18.20 (44.40)
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            3:29.43    3:19.69 B-D2   
     1) Kristofers Pone SO              2) Tobias Feigl FR                
     3) Denis Schulz SO                 4) Sean Gunn FR                   
                  24.34       50.62 (50.62)     1:16.10 (25.48)     1:45.44 (54.82)
        2:07.88 (22.44)     2:35.02 (49.58)     2:55.84 (20.82)     3:19.69 (44.67)
  4 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            3:30.14    3:24.91        
     1) Luis Nesrala SR                 2) Drew Larkins SO                
     3) Colton Krause FR                4) Al Kerc JR                     
                  25.11       52.26 (52.26)     1:18.48 (26.22)     1:49.29 (57.03)
        2:12.03 (22.74)     2:39.00 (49.71)     3:00.62 (21.62)     3:24.91 (45.91)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:38.40   J3:28.65        
     1) Duncan Bonney SO                2) Drew Priede SO                 
     3) David Lutomski JR               4) Scott Taylor FR                
                  25.68       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.28 (25.38)     1:48.52 (55.62)
        2:12.68 (24.16)     2:41.15 (52.63)     3:03.50 (22.35)     3:28.65 (47.50)
  6 Emmanuel College  'A'                             3:38.81   J3:35.18        
     1) Rico Juan Felipe FR             2) Clement Rowe FR                
     3) Santi Aguilar FR                4) Hudson Howard FR               
                  25.49       52.84 (52.84)     1:20.55 (27.71)   1:53.66 (1:00.82)
        2:17.28 (23.62)     2:44.97 (51.31)     3:08.25 (23.28)     3:35.18 (50.21)
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:56.25   J3:51.04        
     1) Jason Johnson SO                2) Campbell Delahoyde JR          
     3) Alex Rejaee SR                  4) Matthew Washnock SR            
                          2:12.06 (2:12.06)     2:32.66 (20.60)     3:01.50 (49.44)
        3:24.57 (23.07)     3:51.04 (49.54)                                        
  9 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:30.46   J3:26.80        
     1) Ivan Potkonjak SR               2) Arturs Plots JR                
     3) Alex Sajewski FR                4) Parker King FR                 
                  25.64       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.50 (25.67)     1:49.44 (56.61)
        2:11.94 (22.50)     2:39.53 (50.09)     3:01.65 (22.12)     3:26.80 (47.27)
 10 Limestone College  'B'                            3:37.73   J3:30.07        
     1) Raul Uranga SO                  2) Dario Sieber FR                
     3) Eduard Dos Santos FR            4) Christian Larsen SO            
                  26.65       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.49 (26.88)     1:53.48 (57.87)
        2:16.82 (23.34)     2:45.24 (51.76)     3:06.65 (21.41)     3:30.07 (44.83)
 11 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:38.59   J3:30.42        
     1) Jake Blegen SR                  2) Matt Williams JR               
     3) Paul Stewart SO                 4) Bear Iles SR                   
                  26.40       53.76 (53.76)     1:20.44 (26.68)     1:51.65 (57.89)
        2:16.01 (24.36)     2:44.69 (53.04)     3:06.35 (21.66)     3:30.42 (45.73)
 12 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               3:52.97   J3:40.95        
     1) Matthew Gonzalez SO             2) Sam Cook FR                    
     3) Saul Hack SO                    4) Mark Izbrand SO                
                  27.68       56.55 (56.55)     1:25.87 (29.32)   1:59.84 (1:03.29)
        2:23.23 (23.39)     2:51.87 (52.03)     3:14.69 (22.82)     3:40.95 (49.08)
 13 Rhodes College  'B'                               4:05.43   J3:58.98        
     1) Spencer Regelson FR             2) Bakari Williams FR             
     3) Tyler Mathews SR                4) Obaid Anwar SO                 
                  28.89       59.62 (59.62)     1:29.72 (30.10)   2:05.41 (1:05.79)
        2:33.04 (27.63)   3:05.79 (1:00.38)     3:30.55 (24.76)     3:58.98 (53.19)
 14 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT   J4:13.58        
     1) Mitchell Buttler FR             2) Will Perry FR                  
     3) Wyatt Nicholson SO              4) David Rabern FR                
                  28.32       58.67 (58.67)     1:30.08 (31.41)   2:08.45 (1:09.78)
        2:39.00 (30.55)   3:16.77 (1:08.32)     3:43.33 (26.56)     4:13.58 (56.81)
 17 Emmanuel College  'C'                                  NT   J5:07.24        
     1) Aaron Farley FR                 2) Keene Johnson SR               
     3) Luke Fountain SO                4) Zach Dunlap FR                 
                  42.75   1:35.12 (1:35.12)     2:11.42 (36.30)   2:54.92 (1:19.80)
        3:23.30 (28.38)   3:57.61 (1:02.69)     4:30.66 (33.05)   5:07.24 (1:09.63)
 -- Limestone College  'C'                            3:44.18        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     3:34.62        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: %  9:49.09   1/30/2009 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State           
DSU Pool Rec: # 10:05.39   9/20/2013 Bonnie MacDonald, BAMA                    
                10:01.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                10:02.96  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                10:33.10  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alecia McGillivray        FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:26.54   10:07.78 B-D2   
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)     1:28.93 (30.73)     1:59.81 (30.88)
        2:30.76 (30.95)     3:01.71 (30.95)     3:32.51 (30.80)     4:03.22 (30.71)
        4:34.03 (30.81)     5:04.61 (30.58)     5:35.27 (30.66)     6:05.81 (30.54)
        6:36.37 (30.56)     7:06.81 (30.44)     7:37.51 (30.70)     8:08.09 (30.58)
        8:38.45 (30.36)     9:08.50 (30.05)     9:38.51 (30.01)    10:07.78 (29.27)
  2 Kyleigh Troxel            FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:22.78   10:10.04 B-D2   
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:29.31 (30.65)     1:59.96 (30.65)
        2:31.11 (31.15)     3:01.98 (30.87)     3:32.87 (30.89)     4:03.92 (31.05)
        4:34.73 (30.81)     5:05.67 (30.94)     5:36.01 (30.34)     6:06.70 (30.69)
        6:37.45 (30.75)     7:08.15 (30.70)     7:38.95 (30.80)     8:09.43 (30.48)
        8:39.79 (30.36)     9:10.37 (30.58)     9:40.56 (30.19)    10:10.04 (29.48)
  3 Kim Barna                 FR DELTA-MS            10:42.73   10:14.64 B-D2   
                  27.63       57.98 (30.35)     1:28.80 (30.82)     1:59.34 (30.54)
        2:30.15 (30.81)     3:01.03 (30.88)     3:31.80 (30.77)     4:02.58 (30.78)
        4:33.71 (31.13)     5:04.61 (30.90)     5:35.54 (30.93)     6:06.53 (30.99)
        6:37.70 (31.17)     7:08.80 (31.10)     7:40.06 (31.26)     8:11.19 (31.13)
        8:42.20 (31.01)     9:13.22 (31.02)     9:44.46 (31.24)    10:14.64 (30.18)
  4 Maria Torres              SR DELTA-MS            10:40.17   10:19.78 B-D2   
                  27.72       58.14 (30.42)     1:29.02 (30.88)     2:00.02 (31.00)
        2:31.10 (31.08)     3:02.14 (31.04)     3:33.51 (31.37)     4:04.59 (31.08)
        4:36.02 (31.43)     5:07.29 (31.27)     5:38.52 (31.23)     6:09.64 (31.12)
        6:41.03 (31.39)     7:12.49 (31.46)     7:43.86 (31.37)     8:15.27 (31.41)
        8:46.54 (31.27)     9:17.83 (31.29)     9:49.09 (31.26)    10:19.78 (30.69)
  5 Natalie Rembisz           SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:45.36   10:21.08 B-D2   
                  28.77       59.54 (30.77)     1:31.08 (31.54)     2:02.86 (31.78)
        2:34.89 (32.03)     3:06.85 (31.96)     3:38.83 (31.98)     4:10.61 (31.78)
        4:42.40 (31.79)     5:14.20 (31.80)     5:45.96 (31.76)     6:17.95 (31.99)
        6:49.68 (31.73)     7:21.39 (31.71)     7:53.19 (31.80)     8:24.69 (31.50)
        8:56.32 (31.63)     9:27.68 (31.36)     9:58.77 (31.09)    10:21.08 (22.31)
  6 Lena Kirchner             FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:24.01   10:21.95 B-D2   
                  28.14       58.39 (30.25)     1:29.43 (31.04)     2:00.42 (30.99)
        2:31.45 (31.03)     3:02.39 (30.94)     3:33.21 (30.82)     4:04.22 (31.01)
        4:35.15 (30.93)     5:06.37 (31.22)     5:37.45 (31.08)     6:08.85 (31.40)
        6:40.33 (31.48)     7:11.91 (31.58)     7:43.82 (31.91)     8:15.47 (31.65)
        8:47.22 (31.75)     9:19.09 (31.87)     9:50.60 (31.51)    10:21.95 (31.35)
  7 Elizabeth Frye            SR DELTA-MS            10:58.36   10:42.61        
                  30.39     1:02.87 (32.48)     1:35.82 (32.95)     2:08.78 (32.96)
        2:41.38 (32.60)     3:13.88 (32.50)     3:46.33 (32.45)     4:18.68 (32.35)
        4:50.92 (32.24)     5:23.13 (32.21)     5:55.35 (32.22)     6:27.63 (32.28)
        6:59.95 (32.32)     7:32.04 (32.09)     8:04.12 (32.08)     8:36.33 (32.21)
        9:08.41 (32.08)     9:40.45 (32.04)    10:12.09 (31.64)    10:42.61 (30.52)
  8 Kelcie Winterrowd         SR DELTA-MS            11:06.49   10:43.01        
                  30.07     1:02.67 (32.60)     1:35.16 (32.49)     2:07.74 (32.58)
        2:40.11 (32.37)     3:12.68 (32.57)     3:45.24 (32.56)     4:17.41 (32.17)
        4:49.57 (32.16)     5:21.99 (32.42)     5:54.03 (32.04)     6:26.25 (32.22)
        6:58.45 (32.20)     7:30.59 (32.14)     8:02.83 (32.24)     8:34.99 (32.16)
        9:07.16 (32.17)     9:39.32 (32.16)    10:11.45 (32.13)    10:43.01 (31.56)
  9 Karisa Kostecki           FR West Florida-SE     10:57.96   10:45.85        
                  29.01     1:00.37 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.06)     2:04.37 (31.94)
        2:36.59 (32.22)     3:08.97 (32.38)     3:41.44 (32.47)     4:14.01 (32.57)
        4:46.75 (32.74)     5:19.29 (32.54)     5:51.92 (32.63)     6:24.69 (32.77)
        6:57.43 (32.74)     7:30.35 (32.92)     8:03.12 (32.77)     8:36.02 (32.90)
        9:08.81 (32.79)     9:41.66 (32.85)    10:14.30 (32.64)    10:45.85 (31.55)
 10 Nicole Harder             FR West Florida-SE     11:14.46   11:08.53        
                  30.05     1:02.31 (32.26)     1:35.16 (32.85)     2:08.34 (33.18)
        2:41.68 (33.34)     3:14.74 (33.06)     3:47.78 (33.04)     4:21.07 (33.29)
        4:54.39 (33.32)     5:28.06 (33.67)     6:02.09 (34.03)     6:36.61 (34.52)
        7:10.98 (34.37)     7:45.28 (34.30)     8:19.58 (34.30)     8:53.71 (34.13)
        9:28.05 (34.34)    10:01.76 (33.71)    10:35.28 (33.52)    11:08.53 (33.25)
 11 Caitlin Salerno           SR LIME                11:45.26   11:37.12        
                  31.05     1:04.24 (33.19)     1:37.83 (33.59)     2:12.00 (34.17)
        2:46.02 (34.02)     3:20.74 (34.72)     3:55.59 (34.85)     4:30.40 (34.81)
        5:05.11 (34.71)     5:40.14 (35.03)     6:15.87 (35.73)     6:50.93 (35.06)
        7:26.59 (35.66)     8:02.76 (36.17)     8:38.98 (36.22)     9:14.76 (35.78)
        9:50.89 (36.13)    10:27.06 (36.17)    11:02.87 (35.81)    11:37.12 (34.25)
 -- Trisha Ishikawa           SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:40.34  X11:01.28        
                  29.69     1:00.97 (31.28)     1:33.86 (32.89)     2:06.79 (32.93)
        2:39.87 (33.08)     3:12.85 (32.98)     3:46.27 (33.42)     4:19.38 (33.11)
        4:52.94 (33.56)     5:26.30 (33.36)     5:59.59 (33.29)     6:33.26 (33.67)
        7:06.86 (33.60)     7:40.54 (33.68)     8:14.03 (33.49)     8:47.59 (33.56)
        9:21.59 (34.00)     9:55.08 (33.49)    10:28.59 (33.51)    11:01.28 (32.69)
 -- Kay Rosenhauer            SR Lindenwood-OZ       10:45.67  X11:10.66        
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)     1:35.54 (33.14)     2:08.95 (33.41)
        2:42.90 (33.95)     3:17.09 (34.19)     3:50.95 (33.86)     4:24.66 (33.71)
        4:58.74 (34.08)     5:32.93 (34.19)     6:07.20 (34.27)     6:41.06 (33.86)
        7:14.80 (33.74)     7:48.88 (34.08)     8:23.01 (34.13)     8:56.98 (33.97)
        9:30.83 (33.85)    10:04.41 (33.58)    10:38.04 (33.63)    11:10.66 (32.62)
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury University             
DSU Pool Rec: # 9:04.60   10/1/2005 Mark Randall, BAMA                         
                9:08.37  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                9:20.59  WINT US Winter Nationals
                9:35.79  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:19.83    9:07.96 A-D2   
                  25.38       52.60 (27.22)     1:20.18 (27.58)     1:47.71 (27.53)
        2:15.18 (27.47)     2:42.68 (27.50)     3:10.43 (27.75)     3:38.18 (27.75)
        4:05.86 (27.68)     4:33.51 (27.65)     5:01.08 (27.57)     5:28.77 (27.69)
        5:56.42 (27.65)     6:24.38 (27.96)     6:52.40 (28.02)     7:20.06 (27.66)
        7:47.29 (27.23)     8:14.44 (27.15)     8:41.36 (26.92)     9:07.96 (26.60)
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:19.19    9:11.72 WINT   
                  24.97       52.01 (27.04)     1:19.41 (27.40)     1:47.18 (27.77)
        2:14.90 (27.72)     2:42.57 (27.67)     3:10.44 (27.87)     3:38.03 (27.59)
        4:05.99 (27.96)     4:33.85 (27.86)     5:01.44 (27.59)     5:29.24 (27.80)
        5:57.03 (27.79)     6:24.97 (27.94)     6:53.27 (28.30)     7:21.47 (28.20)
        7:49.78 (28.31)     8:17.72 (27.94)     8:45.49 (27.77)     9:11.72 (26.23)
  3 Igor Mijatovic            FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:33.70    9:24.38 B-D2   
                  25.54       53.01 (27.47)     1:20.61 (27.60)     1:48.56 (27.95)
        2:16.73 (28.17)     2:45.15 (28.42)     3:13.52 (28.37)     3:42.26 (28.74)
        4:10.85 (28.59)     4:39.45 (28.60)     5:07.99 (28.54)     5:36.88 (28.89)
        6:05.82 (28.94)     6:34.70 (28.88)     7:03.78 (29.08)     7:32.86 (29.08)
        8:01.78 (28.92)     8:30.48 (28.70)     8:58.87 (28.39)     9:24.38 (25.51)
  4 Bryce Anderson            SO DELTA-MS             9:47.36    9:26.13 B-D2   
                  25.27       52.91 (27.64)     1:21.06 (28.15)     1:49.33 (28.27)
        2:17.49 (28.16)     2:45.67 (28.18)     3:13.98 (28.31)     3:42.29 (28.31)
        4:10.88 (28.59)     4:39.30 (28.42)     5:08.04 (28.74)     5:36.80 (28.76)
        6:05.50 (28.70)     6:34.72 (29.22)     7:03.73 (29.01)     7:32.85 (29.12)
        8:01.75 (28.90)     8:30.49 (28.74)     8:58.88 (28.39)     9:26.13 (27.25)
  5 Mateusz Pacholczyk        FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:30.17    9:29.02 B-D2   
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)     1:21.60 (28.22)     1:50.22 (28.62)
        2:18.87 (28.65)     2:47.85 (28.98)     3:16.65 (28.80)     3:45.52 (28.87)
        4:14.64 (29.12)     4:43.45 (28.81)     5:12.36 (28.91)     5:41.07 (28.71)
        6:09.65 (28.58)     6:38.50 (28.85)     7:07.34 (28.84)     7:36.18 (28.84)
        8:04.84 (28.66)     8:33.21 (28.37)     9:01.42 (28.21)     9:29.02 (27.60)
  6 Vinicius Sportello        SO LIME                10:14.02    9:38.41        
                  25.51       54.12 (28.61)     1:23.22 (29.10)     1:52.10 (28.88)
        2:21.27 (29.17)     2:50.28 (29.01)     3:19.67 (29.39)     3:49.11 (29.44)
        4:18.49 (29.38)     4:47.98 (29.49)     5:17.37 (29.39)     5:47.16 (29.79)
        6:16.76 (29.60)     6:46.05 (29.29)     7:15.54 (29.49)     7:44.67 (29.13)
        8:13.63 (28.96)     8:42.67 (29.04)     9:11.05 (28.38)     9:38.41 (27.36)
  7 Alan Parsons              FR LIME                 9:55.39    9:43.65        
                  25.59       53.38 (27.79)     1:22.15 (28.77)     1:51.00 (28.85)
        2:19.73 (28.73)     2:48.35 (28.62)     3:17.41 (29.06)     3:46.52 (29.11)
        4:15.08 (28.56)     4:44.31 (29.23)     5:13.79 (29.48)     5:43.39 (29.60)
        6:13.65 (30.26)     6:44.01 (30.36)     7:14.48 (30.47)     7:44.74 (30.26)
        8:14.82 (30.08)     8:45.14 (30.32)     9:14.95 (29.81)     9:43.65 (28.70)
  8 Rhett Guinot              SO DELTA-MS            10:06.20    9:47.43        
                  26.87       56.32 (29.45)     1:26.00 (29.68)     1:55.50 (29.50)
        2:25.56 (30.06)     2:55.42 (29.86)     3:25.29 (29.87)     3:54.90 (29.61)
        4:24.30 (29.40)     4:53.96 (29.66)     5:23.02 (29.06)     5:52.21 (29.19)
        6:21.38 (29.17)     6:50.63 (29.25)     7:20.32 (29.69)     7:50.01 (29.69)
        8:19.75 (29.74)     8:49.64 (29.89)     9:19.08 (29.44)     9:47.43 (28.35)
  9 Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS             9:50.97    9:49.31        
                  25.14       53.69 (28.55)     1:22.87 (29.18)     1:52.36 (29.49)
        2:22.11 (29.75)     2:51.53 (29.42)     3:21.55 (30.02)     3:51.76 (30.21)
        4:22.09 (30.33)     4:52.15 (30.06)     5:22.37 (30.22)     5:52.13 (29.76)
        6:22.04 (29.91)     6:52.20 (30.16)     7:22.21 (30.01)     7:52.27 (30.06)
        8:22.43 (30.16)     8:52.72 (30.29)     9:22.11 (29.39)     9:49.31 (27.20)
 10 Mike Nikolic              FR DELTA-MS             9:59.57   10:16.24        
                  27.74       58.15 (30.41)     1:28.85 (30.70)     2:00.04 (31.19)
        2:30.78 (30.74)     3:01.97 (31.19)     3:32.86 (30.89)     4:03.49 (30.63)
        4:34.12 (30.63)     5:05.17 (31.05)     5:36.16 (30.99)     6:07.02 (30.86)
        6:38.22 (31.20)     7:09.08 (30.86)     7:40.38 (31.30)     8:11.65 (31.27)
        8:43.02 (31.37)     9:14.27 (31.25)     9:45.43 (31.16)    10:16.24 (30.81)
 11 Mark Izbrand              SO BSC-SE              10:52.21   10:26.33        
                  27.80       58.27 (30.47)     1:29.40 (31.13)     2:00.83 (31.43)
        2:32.34 (31.51)     3:03.60 (31.26)     3:35.24 (31.64)     4:06.98 (31.74)
        4:38.83 (31.85)     5:10.57 (31.74)     5:41.99 (31.42)     6:13.51 (31.52)
        6:45.39 (31.88)     7:17.32 (31.93)     7:49.10 (31.78)     8:20.72 (31.62)
        8:52.54 (31.82)     9:24.64 (32.10)     9:55.90 (31.26)    10:26.33 (30.43)
 12 Wyatt Nicholson           SO Emmanuel            11:47.51   11:40.85        
                  29.90     1:03.44 (33.54)     1:38.36 (34.92)     2:13.64 (35.28)
        2:49.93 (36.29)     3:26.15 (36.22)     4:02.23 (36.08)     4:37.98 (35.75)
        5:13.98 (36.00)     5:49.94 (35.96)     6:26.43 (36.49)     7:02.04 (35.61)
        7:37.67 (35.63)     8:13.40 (35.73)     8:49.86 (36.46)     9:25.49 (35.63)
       10:01.05 (35.56)    10:35.68 (34.63)    11:09.61 (33.93)    11:40.85 (31.24)
 -- Blake McCauley            FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:10.66   X9:57.74        
                  26.43       55.04 (28.61)     1:24.10 (29.06)     1:53.57 (29.47)
        2:23.19 (29.62)     2:53.13 (29.94)     3:22.96 (29.83)     3:53.37 (30.41)
        4:23.72 (30.35)     4:53.90 (30.18)     5:24.26 (30.36)     5:54.89 (30.63)
        6:25.43 (30.54)     6:56.14 (30.71)     7:26.46 (30.32)     7:56.86 (30.40)
        8:27.69 (30.83)     8:58.18 (30.49)     9:28.61 (30.43)     9:57.74 (29.13)
 -- Matt Wagner               FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:24.78   X9:58.74        
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:28.44 (30.58)     1:59.08 (30.64)
        2:30.48 (31.40)     3:00.80 (30.32)     3:31.88 (31.08)     4:02.87 (30.99)
        4:34.08 (31.21)     5:05.06 (30.98)     5:34.25 (29.19)     6:04.05 (29.80)
        6:34.25 (30.20)     7:04.35 (30.10)     7:33.88 (29.53)     8:03.69 (29.81)
        8:33.93 (30.24)     9:02.71 (28.78)     9:31.74 (29.03)     9:58.74 (27.00)
 -- Ilan Brunfman             FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:35.68        SCR        
 -- Jonathan Glaser           FR Missouri S & T-MV    9:39.04        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:14.00   3/10/2011 Casey Hurrell-Zitelman, Incarnate Word     
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:25.78    1/1/2006 Cara Fidel, DU                             
                4:19.61  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                4:22.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:32.59  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanie Tombers           FR DELTA-MS             4:27.21    4:19.72#WINT   
                  27.92     1:00.14 (32.22)     1:34.07 (33.93)     2:06.58 (32.51)
        2:44.16 (37.58)     3:21.53 (37.37)     3:51.22 (29.69)     4:19.72 (28.50)
  2 Anna Macht                JR West Florida-SE      4:31.94    4:23.95#B-D2   
                  27.69       59.94 (32.25)     1:33.82 (33.88)     2:07.54 (33.72)
        2:44.58 (37.04)     3:22.12 (37.54)     3:53.79 (31.67)     4:23.95 (30.16)
  3 Kierstin Page             FR DELTA-MS             4:31.82    4:25.62#B-D2   
                  28.67     1:01.61 (32.94)     1:33.85 (32.24)     2:06.43 (32.58)
        2:45.31 (38.88)     3:25.06 (39.75)     3:55.71 (30.65)     4:25.62 (29.91)
  4 Kelsey Hutton             SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:40.92    4:39.54        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:38.98 (35.81)     2:14.80 (35.82)
        2:54.86 (40.06)     3:35.03 (40.17)     4:08.15 (33.12)     4:39.54 (31.39)
  5 Rachel Hickey             SO LIME                 4:28.63    4:39.76        
                  28.65     1:02.30 (33.65)     1:35.29 (32.99)     2:09.84 (34.55)
        2:52.20 (42.36)     3:35.81 (43.61)     4:08.04 (32.23)     4:39.76 (31.72)
  6 Allison Lehr              FR West Florida-SE      4:44.79    4:43.17        
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:39.13 (35.93)     2:14.64 (35.51)
        2:56.66 (42.02)     3:39.06 (42.40)     4:11.41 (32.35)     4:43.17 (31.76)
  7 Paige Edens               FR West Florida-SE      4:47.39    4:47.09        
                  30.37     1:05.59 (35.22)     1:41.67 (36.08)     2:17.37 (35.70)
        3:00.45 (43.08)     3:43.02 (42.57)     4:15.35 (32.33)     4:47.09 (31.74)
  8 Phoebe Briant             FR West Florida-SE      4:47.73    4:48.57        
                  30.00     1:05.05 (35.05)     1:40.73 (35.68)     2:16.74 (36.01)
        2:59.48 (42.74)     3:42.75 (43.27)     4:15.94 (33.19)     4:48.57 (32.63)
B - Final
  9 Sarah Young               SO Rhodes               4:51.61    4:47.74        
 10 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               4:47.80    4:48.27        
                  30.76     1:05.31 (34.55)     1:41.76 (36.45)     2:17.80 (36.04)
        2:59.65 (41.85)     3:42.32 (42.67)     4:15.76 (33.44)     4:48.27 (32.51)
 11 Marina Carbonari          FR LIME                 5:05.93    5:03.55        
                  32.44     1:10.65 (38.21)     1:48.56 (37.91)     2:26.32 (37.76)
        3:10.88 (44.56)     3:55.37 (44.49)     4:30.31 (34.94)     5:03.55 (33.24)
 12 Anne Medved               SR Rhodes               5:06.00    5:09.44        
 13 Grace Mosley              SR Rhodes               5:41.55    5:34.76        
 -- Dyana Schneider           SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:51.82   X4:47.16        
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:41.53 (37.67)     2:19.42 (37.89)
        2:59.67 (40.25)     3:40.95 (41.28)     4:14.96 (34.01)     4:47.16 (32.20)
 -- Sydney Bexley             FR West Florida-SE      4:55.47   X4:55.05        
                  29.98     1:05.32 (35.34)     1:43.22 (37.90)     2:21.13 (37.91)
        3:02.85 (41.72)     3:45.76 (42.91)     4:21.28 (35.52)     4:55.05 (33.77)
Preliminaries
  3 Audra Thornton            SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:31.51                   
  6 Kyleigh Troxel            FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:35.57                   
 13 Aly Coleman               SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:55.11                   
 14 Kelsey Nettles            JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:57.50                   
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:14.00   3/10/2011 Casey Hurrell-Zitelman, Incarnate Word     
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:25.78    1/1/2006 Cara Fidel, DU                             
                4:19.61  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                4:22.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:32.59  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Tombers           FR DELTA-MS             4:27.83    4:27.21 qB-D2  
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:37.78 (36.14)     2:12.29 (34.51)
        2:49.44 (37.15)     3:26.85 (37.41)     3:57.67 (30.82)     4:27.21 (29.54)
  2 Rachel Hickey             SO LIME                 4:41.27    4:28.63 qB-D2  
                  28.87     1:01.94 (33.07)     1:34.81 (32.87)     2:07.65 (32.84)
        2:48.25 (40.60)     3:28.78 (40.53)     3:59.30 (30.52)     4:28.63 (29.33)
  3 Audra Thornton            SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:46.67    4:31.51 qB-D2  
                  28.99     1:01.34 (32.35)     1:36.68 (35.34)     2:11.50 (34.82)
        2:50.58 (39.08)     3:29.60 (39.02)     4:01.33 (31.73)     4:31.51 (30.18)
  4 Kierstin Page             FR DELTA-MS             4:30.40    4:31.82 qB-D2  
                  28.96     1:02.43 (33.47)     1:35.41 (32.98)     2:08.59 (33.18)
        2:48.21 (39.62)     3:28.95 (40.74)     4:01.29 (32.34)     4:31.82 (30.53)
  5 Anna Macht                JR West Florida-SE      4:35.78    4:31.94 qB-D2  
                  28.05     1:00.71 (32.66)     1:35.52 (34.81)     2:09.41 (33.89)
        2:46.55 (37.14)     3:24.57 (38.02)     3:58.20 (33.63)     4:31.94 (33.74)
  6 Kyleigh Troxel            FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:44.87    4:35.57 q      
                  29.20     1:02.31 (33.11)     1:38.15 (35.84)     2:13.49 (35.34)
        2:53.17 (39.68)     3:33.39 (40.22)     4:04.94 (31.55)     4:35.57 (30.63)
  7 Kelsey Hutton             SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:44.54    4:40.92 q      
                  29.46     1:03.21 (33.75)     1:40.46 (37.25)   2:56.58 (1:16.12)
        3:36.72 (40.14)     4:09.24 (32.52)     4:40.92 (31.68)         4:40.92 ( )
  8 Allison Lehr              FR West Florida-SE      4:53.76    4:44.79 q      
                  29.44     1:04.02 (34.58)     1:39.83 (35.81)     2:15.61 (35.78)
        2:58.02 (42.41)     3:40.84 (42.82)     4:13.09 (32.25)     4:44.79 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Edens               FR West Florida-SE      4:57.14    4:47.39 q      
                  30.51     1:06.20 (35.69)     1:41.12 (34.92)     2:16.58 (35.46)
        2:59.83 (43.25)     3:43.32 (43.49)     4:15.92 (32.60)     4:47.39 (31.47)
 10 Phoebe Briant             FR West Florida-SE      4:55.30    4:47.73 q      
                  29.75     1:04.25 (34.50)     1:40.66 (36.41)     2:16.79 (36.13)
        2:59.27 (42.48)     3:42.02 (42.75)     4:15.14 (33.12)     4:47.73 (32.59)
 11 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               4:58.77    4:47.80 q      
                  30.03     1:04.53 (34.50)     1:40.05 (35.52)     2:15.74 (35.69)
        2:58.08 (42.34)     3:41.17 (43.09)     4:14.88 (33.71)     4:47.80 (32.92)
 12 Sarah Young               SO Rhodes               5:05.85    4:51.61 q      
                  31.13     1:05.50 (34.37)     1:41.40 (35.90)     2:16.90 (35.50)
        3:00.07 (43.17)     3:43.95 (43.88)     4:18.40 (34.45)     4:51.61 (33.21)
 13 Aly Coleman               SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:57.74    4:55.11 q      
                  33.04     1:11.79 (38.75)     1:48.86 (37.07)     2:28.05 (39.19)
        3:07.10 (39.05)     3:47.43 (40.33)     4:21.74 (34.31)     4:55.11 (33.37)
 14 Kelsey Nettles            JR Lindenwood-OZ        5:03.37    4:57.50 q      
                  31.59     1:06.87 (35.28)     1:46.59 (39.72)     2:24.79 (38.20)
        3:04.54 (39.75)     3:45.09 (40.55)     4:22.47 (37.38)     4:57.50 (35.03)
 15 Marina Carbonari          FR LIME                 5:09.19    5:05.93 q      
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:47.60 (36.18)     2:24.51 (36.91)
        3:09.38 (44.87)     3:54.97 (45.59)     4:30.92 (35.95)     5:05.93 (35.01)
 16 Anne Medved               SR Rhodes               5:19.00    5:06.00 q      
                  32.13     1:09.30 (37.17)     1:49.76 (40.46)     2:28.98 (39.22)
        3:11.50 (42.52)     3:55.15 (43.65)     4:31.32 (36.17)     5:06.00 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Mosley              SR Rhodes               5:47.92    5:41.55        
                  35.24     1:18.72 (43.48)     2:02.93 (44.21)     2:47.03 (44.10)
        3:32.48 (45.45)     4:19.38 (46.90)     5:01.39 (42.01)     5:41.55 (40.16)
 -- Dyana Schneider           SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:58.04   X4:51.82        
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)     1:43.33 (38.88)     2:21.11 (37.78)
        3:01.90 (40.79)     3:43.85 (41.95)   4:51.82 (1:07.97)                    
 -- Sydney Bexley             FR West Florida-SE      5:06.17   X4:55.47        
                  30.60     1:06.23 (35.63)     1:44.77 (38.54)     2:22.18 (37.41)
        3:03.23 (41.05)     3:46.07 (42.84)     4:21.49 (35.42)     4:55.47 (33.98)
 -- Rebekah Napier-Jameson    JR DELTA-MS                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:47.62    3/7/2013 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:55.08    1/1/2006 Jakub Jiracek, DU                          
                3:53.23  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:57.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:04.89  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Felix Eigel               FR Lindenwood-OZ        3:56.61    3:52.10#A-D2   
                  24.36       53.21 (28.85)     1:22.42 (29.21)     1:51.22 (28.80)
        2:24.14 (32.92)     2:57.19 (33.05)     3:25.74 (28.55)     3:52.10 (26.36)
  2 Ethan Goldfarb            JR Missouri S & T-MV    4:07.07    3:56.78 WINT   
                  25.29       54.96 (29.67)     1:25.70 (30.74)     1:56.38 (30.68)
        2:29.70 (33.32)     3:01.89 (32.19)     3:29.76 (27.87)     3:56.78 (27.02)
  3 Ryan Layne                JR Missouri S & T-MV    4:03.61    4:04.13 B-D2   
                  25.56       55.47 (29.91)     1:27.55 (32.08)     1:59.39 (31.84)
        2:34.42 (35.03)     3:09.67 (35.25)     3:37.22 (27.55)     4:04.13 (26.91)
  4 Joey Martin               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:07.98    4:05.28        
                  25.33       54.06 (28.73)     1:25.86 (31.80)     1:56.93 (31.07)
        2:32.28 (35.35)     3:08.02 (35.74)     3:37.34 (29.32)     4:05.28 (27.94)
  5 Colton Fremont            FR DELTA-MS             4:07.80    4:07.47        
                  26.04       55.47 (29.43)     1:26.80 (31.33)     1:57.92 (31.12)
        2:34.05 (36.13)     3:09.63 (35.58)     3:38.67 (29.04)     4:07.47 (28.80)
  6 Toby Tombers              JR DELTA-MS             4:11.21    4:10.89        
                  26.78       58.39 (31.61)     1:30.35 (31.96)     2:02.48 (32.13)
        2:37.06 (34.58)     3:12.49 (35.43)     3:41.94 (29.45)     4:10.89 (28.95)
  7 Eduard Dos Santos         FR LIME                 4:14.47    4:17.36        
                  25.83       55.75 (29.92)     1:28.66 (32.91)     2:01.47 (32.81)
        2:39.01 (37.54)     3:16.90 (37.89)     3:47.68 (30.78)     4:17.36 (29.68)
  8 Ivan Potkonjak            SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:16.83    4:23.21        
                  27.01       58.76 (31.75)     1:31.80 (33.04)     2:05.30 (33.50)
        2:44.21 (38.91)     3:23.15 (38.94)     3:52.79 (29.64)     4:23.21 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Paul Stewart              SO DELTA-MS             4:18.42    4:14.06        
                  26.32       56.09 (29.77)     1:30.66 (34.57)     2:04.77 (34.11)
        2:40.64 (35.87)     3:16.95 (36.31)     3:47.24 (30.29)     4:14.06 (26.82)
 10 Christopher Lohff         SO Missouri S & T-MV    4:20.98    4:15.53        
                  26.34       57.17 (30.83)     1:30.56 (33.39)     2:03.23 (32.67)
        2:39.61 (36.38)     3:15.91 (36.30)     3:46.43 (30.52)     4:15.53 (29.10)
 11 Dario Sieber              FR LIME                 4:18.19    4:16.66        
                  26.95       58.39 (31.44)     1:33.18 (34.79)     2:06.85 (33.67)
        2:40.42 (33.57)     3:14.88 (34.46)     3:47.02 (32.14)     4:16.66 (29.64)
 12 Wesley Poss               JR LIME                 4:25.12    4:20.75        
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:29.37 (32.79)     2:02.98 (33.61)
        2:40.05 (37.07)     3:18.05 (38.00)     3:49.52 (31.47)     4:20.75 (31.23)
 13 Zack Conviser             SR LIME                 4:24.55    4:23.40        
                  26.52       57.26 (30.74)     1:32.03 (34.77)     2:06.73 (34.70)
        2:43.47 (36.74)     3:21.50 (38.03)     3:52.83 (31.33)     4:23.40 (30.57)
 14 David Rabern              FR Emmanuel             5:24.60    5:40.79        
                  31.89     1:11.97 (40.08)     1:56.42 (44.45)     2:40.20 (43.78)
        3:33.02 (52.82)     4:27.16 (54.14)     5:03.74 (36.58)     5:40.79 (37.05)
Preliminaries
  3 Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS             4:06.29                   
  8 Arturs Plots              JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:14.30                   
 16 Campbell Delahoyde        JR Rhodes               4:43.54                   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:47.62    3/7/2013 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:55.08    1/1/2006 Jakub Jiracek, DU                          
                3:53.23  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:57.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:04.89  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Felix Eigel               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:02.21    3:56.61 qWINT  
                  24.54       54.51 (29.97)     1:23.14 (28.63)     1:53.50 (30.36)
        2:26.96 (33.46)     3:00.96 (34.00)     3:29.42 (28.46)     3:56.61 (27.19)
  2 Ryan Layne                JR Missouri S & T-MV    4:09.86    4:03.61 qB-D2  
                  25.86       55.28 (29.42)     1:27.73 (32.45)     1:59.57 (31.84)
        2:34.57 (35.00)     3:09.72 (35.15)     3:37.36 (27.64)     4:03.61 (26.25)
  3 Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS             4:15.77    4:06.29 q      
                  25.30       54.75 (29.45)     1:26.72 (31.97)     1:57.30 (30.58)
        2:34.35 (37.05)     3:10.74 (36.39)     3:39.09 (28.35)     4:06.29 (27.20)
  4 Ethan Goldfarb            JR Missouri S & T-MV    4:03.92    4:07.07 q      
                  25.18       54.53 (29.35)     1:26.15 (31.62)     1:56.71 (30.56)
        2:32.35 (35.64)     3:07.20 (34.85)     3:37.84 (30.64)     4:07.07 (29.23)
  5 Colton Fremont            FR DELTA-MS             4:14.89    4:07.80 q      
                  26.31       55.85 (29.54)     1:27.33 (31.48)     1:57.86 (30.53)
        2:33.59 (35.73)     3:09.25 (35.66)     3:38.82 (29.57)     4:07.80 (28.98)
  6 Joey Martin               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:19.93    4:07.98 q      
                  26.36       55.38 (29.02)     1:27.24 (31.86)     1:58.86 (31.62)
        2:34.29 (35.43)     3:10.42 (36.13)     3:40.10 (29.68)     4:07.98 (27.88)
  7 Toby Tombers              JR DELTA-MS             4:14.62    4:11.21 q      
                  26.06       57.45 (31.39)     1:30.21 (32.76)     2:02.40 (32.19)
        2:37.38 (34.98)     3:13.01 (35.63)     3:43.18 (30.17)     4:11.21 (28.03)
  8 Arturs Plots              JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:12.37    4:14.30 q      
                  25.50       55.86 (30.36)     1:27.88 (32.02)     1:59.73 (31.85)
        2:36.10 (36.37)     3:13.20 (37.10)     3:43.39 (30.19)     4:14.30 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eduard Dos Santos         FR LIME                 4:30.39    4:14.47 q      
                  26.33       56.08 (29.75)     1:28.18 (32.10)     2:01.47 (33.29)
        2:37.65 (36.18)     3:14.88 (37.23)     3:44.92 (30.04)     4:14.47 (29.55)
 10 Ivan Potkonjak            SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:28.61    4:16.83 q      
                  26.38       56.89 (30.51)     1:29.37 (32.48)     2:01.39 (32.02)
        2:39.76 (38.37)     3:17.91 (38.15)     3:46.87 (28.96)     4:16.83 (29.96)
 11 Dario Sieber              FR LIME                 4:36.27    4:18.19 q      
                  26.99       58.24 (31.25)     1:32.88 (34.64)     2:06.61 (33.73)
        2:40.27 (33.66)     3:14.59 (34.32)     3:47.30 (32.71)     4:18.19 (30.89)
 12 Paul Stewart              SO DELTA-MS             4:32.70    4:18.42 q      
                  26.25       55.86 (29.61)     1:30.31 (34.45)     2:04.41 (34.10)
        2:40.45 (36.04)     3:17.09 (36.64)     3:48.55 (31.46)     4:18.42 (29.87)
 13 Christopher Lohff         SO Missouri S & T-MV    4:21.12    4:20.98 q      
                  26.83       57.30 (30.47)     1:30.12 (32.82)     2:03.59 (33.47)
        2:40.13 (36.54)     3:18.13 (38.00)     3:49.94 (31.81)     4:20.98 (31.04)
 14 Zack Conviser             SR LIME                 4:31.88    4:24.55 q      
                  26.59       57.11 (30.52)     1:31.95 (34.84)     2:06.29 (34.34)
        2:43.57 (37.28)     3:21.29 (37.72)     3:53.05 (31.76)     4:24.55 (31.50)
 15 Wesley Poss               JR LIME                 4:28.39    4:25.12 q      
                  26.57       55.84 (29.27)     1:29.46 (33.62)     2:03.48 (34.02)
        2:41.56 (38.08)     3:21.12 (39.56)     3:53.06 (31.94)     4:25.12 (32.06)
 16 Campbell Delahoyde        JR Rhodes               4:53.43    4:43.54 q      
                  28.31     1:02.62 (34.31)     1:38.12 (35.50)     2:13.68 (35.56)
        2:53.70 (40.02)     3:35.55 (41.85)     4:10.32 (34.77)     4:43.54 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Rabern              FR Emmanuel             5:31.55    5:24.60        
                  30.40     1:07.15 (36.75)     1:49.32 (42.17)     2:32.65 (43.33)
        3:22.66 (50.01)     4:14.12 (51.46)     4:48.94 (34.82)     5:24.60 (35.66)
 -- Alex Rejaee               SR Rhodes               4:43.35        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 53.55   3/10/2011 Li Tao, Drury University                     
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.07    1/1/2012 Ksenia Gromova, OBU                          
                55.09  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.84  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS               57.05      56.12 B-D2   
                  25.87       56.12 (30.25)                                        
  2 Peggy de Villiers         SO West Florida-SE        56.83      56.47 B-D2   
                  26.38       56.47 (30.09)                                        
  3 Danielle Dugas            SO DELTA-MS               56.14      56.49 B-D2   
                  26.76       56.49 (29.73)                                        
  4 Maike Tweesmann           SO Lindenwood-OZ          57.40      57.05 B-D2   
                  26.70       57.05 (30.35)                                        
  5 Jocelyn Woo               FR Lindenwood-OZ          57.93      57.72 B-D2   
                  26.66       57.72 (31.06)                                        
  6 Emily Mitchell            JR West Florida-SE        57.99      58.26        
                  26.65       58.26 (31.61)                                        
  7 Evan Parker               FR DELTA-MS               58.14      58.80        
                  27.51       58.80 (31.29)                                        
  8 Sophie Bosserhoff         FR LIME                   58.65      59.21        
                  13.30       59.21 (45.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ann Griffin               SO Rhodes                 59.83      58.81        
                  27.79       58.81 (31.02)                                        
 10 Cheryl Corvo              SR West Florida-SE        58.83      59.13        
                  27.31       59.13 (31.82)                                        
 11 Hannah Busk               SO BSC-SE               1:00.06      59.19        
                  28.18       59.19 (31.01)                                        
 12 Laura Gonzalez            FR Emmanuel             1:00.51    1:00.30        
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)                                        
 13 Allison Lehr              FR West Florida-SE      1:01.66    1:01.26        
                  29.30     1:01.26 (31.96)                                        
 14 Olivia Muehlberger        SO Rhodes               1:01.70    1:01.61        
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)                                        
 15 Kris Parsons              FR DELTA-MS             1:02.49    1:01.91        
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)                                        
 16 Mikaela Aponte            FR West Florida-SE      1:01.59    1:02.22        
                  29.43     1:02.22 (32.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hannah Williams           JR DELTA-MS             1:03.21    1:01.44        
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)                                        
 18 Alexa Bosley              FR Rhodes               1:02.87    1:02.40        
                  29.07     1:02.40 (33.33)                                        
 19 Abby May                  JR Rhodes               1:03.87    1:03.82        
                  29.94     1:03.82 (33.88)                                        
 20 Mary Langenfelder         SO LIME                 1:04.54    1:04.67        
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)                                        
 21 Sara Ewel                 FR Rhodes               1:06.05    1:06.17        
                  30.80     1:06.17 (35.37)                                        
 22 Savannah Gratz            SO Emmanuel             1:10.64    1:10.87        
                  32.75     1:10.87 (38.12)                                        
 -- Breana Aspinwall          JR West Florida-SE      1:04.94   X1:04.28        
                  30.04     1:04.28 (34.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Desiree Bowker            JR West Florida-SE      1:00.53                   
 22 Elizabeth Medved          SR Rhodes               1:04.89                   
 23 Angelina Righult          FR LIME                 1:05.72                   
 -- Kelcie Winterrowd         SR DELTA-MS             1:02.45         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 53.55   3/10/2011 Li Tao, Drury University                     
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.07    1/1/2012 Ksenia Gromova, OBU                          
                55.09  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.84  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Dugas            SO DELTA-MS               59.38      56.14 qB-D2  
                  26.37       56.14 (29.77)                                        
  2 Peggy de Villiers         SO West Florida-SE        58.90      56.83 qB-D2  
                  25.87       56.83 (30.96)                                        
  3 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS             1:01.60      57.05 qB-D2  
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)                                        
  4 Maike Tweesmann           SO Lindenwood-OZ          59.90      57.40 qB-D2  
  5 Jocelyn Woo               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.69      57.93 q      
                  27.10       57.93 (30.83)                                        
  6 Emily Mitchell            JR West Florida-SE      1:00.27      57.99 q      
                  25.98       57.99 (32.01)                                        
  7 Evan Parker               FR DELTA-MS             1:01.63      58.14 q      
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)                                        
  8 Sophie Bosserhoff         FR LIME                 1:01.71      58.65 q      
                  27.07       58.65 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheryl Corvo              SR West Florida-SE        59.35      58.83 q      
                  26.60       58.83 (32.23)                                        
 10 Ann Griffin               SO Rhodes               1:02.86      59.83 q      
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)                                        
 11 Hannah Busk               SO BSC-SE               1:00.56    1:00.06 q      
                  27.29     1:00.06 (32.77)                                        
 12 Laura Gonzalez            FR Emmanuel             1:00.11    1:00.51 q      
                  28.39     1:00.51 (32.12)                                        
 13 Desiree Bowker            JR West Florida-SE      1:02.34    1:00.53 q      
                  27.61     1:00.53 (32.92)                                        
 14 Mikaela Aponte            FR West Florida-SE      1:05.84    1:01.59 q      
                  29.08     1:01.59 (32.51)                                        
 15 Allison Lehr              FR West Florida-SE      1:03.20    1:01.66 q      
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)                                        
 16 Olivia Muehlberger        SO Rhodes                 59.33    1:01.70 q      
                  28.35     1:01.70 (33.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kris Parsons              FR DELTA-MS             1:04.57    1:02.49        
                  29.48     1:02.49 (33.01)                                        
 18 Alexa Bosley              FR Rhodes               1:06.15    1:02.87        
                  29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah Williams           JR DELTA-MS             1:03.44    1:03.21        
                  29.56     1:03.21 (33.65)                                        
 20 Abby May                  JR Rhodes               1:04.77    1:03.87        
                  30.42     1:03.87 (33.45)                                        
 21 Mary Langenfelder         SO LIME                 1:07.76    1:04.54        
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)                                        
 22 Elizabeth Medved          SR Rhodes               1:07.54    1:04.89        
                  29.69     1:04.89 (35.20)                                        
 23 Angelina Righult          FR LIME                 1:04.25    1:05.72        
                  28.85     1:05.72 (36.87)                                        
 24 Sara Ewel                 FR Rhodes               1:08.26    1:06.05        
                  30.86     1:06.05 (35.19)                                        
 25 Savannah Gratz            SO Emmanuel             1:15.14    1:10.64        
                  33.09     1:10.64 (37.55)                                        
 -- Kelcie Winterrowd         SR DELTA-MS             1:06.11   X1:02.45        
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)                                        
 -- Breana Aspinwall          JR West Florida-SE      1:07.50   X1:04.94        
                  30.41     1:04.94 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 45.60   3/14/2003 Ben Michaelson, SouthernCT State             
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.63   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                48.06  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.46  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlad Zinca                JR DELTA-MS               50.08      48.62 WINT   
                  23.00       48.62 (25.62)                                        
  2 Colton Krause             FR Missouri S & T-MV      50.03      49.58 WINT   
                  23.13       49.58 (26.45)                                        
  3 Denis Schulz              SO LIME                   50.71      50.74        
                  23.56       50.74 (27.18)                                        
  4 Bear Iles                 SR DELTA-MS               50.49      50.78        
                  23.33       50.78 (27.45)                                        
  5 Ilan Brunfman             FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.90      51.06        
                  23.90       51.06 (27.16)                                        
  6 Victor Munoz              SR Lindenwood-OZ          50.62      51.12        
                  24.11       51.12 (27.01)                                        
  7 Alex Sajewski             FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.65      51.23        
                  23.77       51.23 (27.46)                                        
  8 Santi Aguilar             FR Emmanuel               50.80      51.41        
                  24.38       51.41 (27.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fabrice Wendel            FR DELTA-MS               51.43      50.34 B-D2   
                  23.69       50.34 (26.65)                                        
 10 Carlos Xavier Cabral      FR Lindenwood-OZ          51.97      51.08        
                  24.29       51.08 (26.79)                                        
 11 Rico Juan Felipe          FR Emmanuel               51.60      51.29        
                  24.06       51.29 (27.23)                                        
 12 Matt Williams             JR DELTA-MS               52.23      51.56        
                  24.39       51.56 (27.17)                                        
 13 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE                 52.74      52.68        
                  24.53       52.68 (28.15)                                        
 14 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 52.94      53.00        
                  24.51       53.00 (28.49)                                        
 15 Chase Davis               FR Missouri S & T-MV      53.30      53.29        
                  24.96       53.29 (28.33)                                        
 16 Eduard Dos Santos         FR LIME                   53.19      55.11        
                  25.09       55.11 (30.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nate Kamrath                 Missouri S & T-MV      53.53      53.65        
                  24.97       53.65 (28.68)                                        
 18 Saul Hack                 SO BSC-SE                 53.31      53.69        
                  24.97       53.69 (28.72)                                        
 19 Brent Buff                SO LIME                   55.08      54.18        
                  25.01       54.18 (29.17)                                        
 20 Wesley Poss               JR LIME                   56.51      54.20        
                  25.70       54.20 (28.50)                                        
 21 Trevor Hopper             JR DELTA-MS               56.75      55.88        
                  25.92       55.88 (29.96)                                        
 22 Hudson Howard             FR Emmanuel               56.86      56.75        
                  26.46       56.75 (30.29)                                        
 23 Mitchell Buttler          FR Emmanuel               59.17    1:00.67        
                  27.97     1:00.67 (32.70)                                        
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          51.70     X51.71        
                  23.85       51.71 (27.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Zack Conviser             SR LIME                   55.20                   
 25 Jason Johnson             SO Rhodes               1:00.52                   
 26 Luke Fountain             SO Emmanuel             1:02.23                   
 -- Will Weeks                FR DELTA-MS               59.32         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 45.60   3/14/2003 Ben Michaelson, SouthernCT State             
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.63   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                48.06  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.46  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton Krause             FR Missouri S & T-MV      51.21      50.03 qB-D2  
                  23.21       50.03 (26.82)                                        
  2 Vlad Zinca                JR DELTA-MS               50.12      50.08 qB-D2  
                  23.14       50.08 (26.94)                                        
  3 Bear Iles                 SR DELTA-MS               52.39      50.49 q      
                  23.38       50.49 (27.11)                                        
  4 Victor Munoz              SR Lindenwood-OZ          52.38      50.62 q      
                  23.62       50.62 (27.00)                                        
  5 Alex Sajewski             FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.61      50.65 q      
                  23.35       50.65 (27.30)                                        
  6 Denis Schulz              SO LIME                   53.53      50.71 q      
                  23.36       50.71 (27.35)                                        
  7 Santi Aguilar             FR Emmanuel               52.39      50.80 q      
                  23.86       50.80 (26.94)                                        
  8 Ilan Brunfman             FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.56      50.90 q      
                  23.80       50.90 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabrice Wendel            FR DELTA-MS               51.56      51.43 q      
                  23.78       51.43 (27.65)                                        
 10 Rico Juan Felipe          FR Emmanuel               53.39      51.60 q      
                  24.37       51.60 (27.23)                                        
 11 Carlos Xavier Cabral      FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.16      51.97 q      
                  24.00       51.97 (27.97)                                        
 12 Matt Williams             JR DELTA-MS               54.27      52.23 q      
                  24.46       52.23 (27.77)                                        
 13 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE                 56.17      52.74 q      
                  24.59       52.74 (28.15)                                        
 14 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 55.70      52.94 q      
                  24.69       52.94 (28.25)                                        
 15 Eduard Dos Santos         FR LIME                   56.71      53.19 q      
                  24.86       53.19 (28.33)                                        
 16 Chase Davis               FR Missouri S & T-MV      53.60      53.30 q      
                  24.51       53.30 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saul Hack                 SO BSC-SE                 55.82      53.31        
                  24.63       53.31 (28.68)                                        
 18 Nate Kamrath                 Missouri S & T-MV         NT      53.53        
                  24.70       53.53 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brent Buff                SO LIME                   56.94      55.08        
                  25.54       55.08 (29.54)                                        
 20 Zack Conviser             SR LIME                   54.81      55.20        
                  25.75       55.20 (29.45)                                        
 21 Wesley Poss               JR LIME                   53.81      56.51        
                  25.63       56.51 (30.88)                                        
 22 Trevor Hopper             JR DELTA-MS                  NT      56.75        
                  26.56       56.75 (30.19)                                        
 23 Hudson Howard             FR Emmanuel               57.80      56.86        
                  26.05       56.86 (30.81)                                        
 24 Mitchell Buttler          FR Emmanuel             1:00.00      59.17        
                  27.14       59.17 (32.03)                                        
 25 Jason Johnson             SO Rhodes               1:02.91    1:00.52        
                  27.90     1:00.52 (32.62)                                        
 26 Luke Fountain             SO Emmanuel             1:05.85    1:02.23        
                  27.44     1:02.23 (34.79)                                        
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.67     X51.70        
                  23.66       51.70 (28.04)                                        
 -- Will Weeks                FR DELTA-MS             1:00.28     X59.32        
                  27.40       59.32 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:47.10   3/10/2005 Loni Burton, CSU Bakersfield               
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:49.89   9/20/2013 Emma Saunders, BAMA                        
                1:48.52  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:49.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:53.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Reh                 JR LIME                 1:52.86    1:52.27 B-D2   
                  25.97       54.24 (28.27)     1:23.55 (29.31)     1:52.27 (28.72)
  2 Chloe Bennett             FR DELTA-MS             1:54.11    1:54.13        
                  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:23.98 (29.54)     1:54.13 (30.15)
  3 Paty Santa Fe             SO LIME                 1:55.85    1:55.84        
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)     1:26.45 (30.19)     1:55.84 (29.39)
  4 Daniela Davila Gallego    FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:55.92    1:56.13        
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:56.13 (29.69)
  5 Bethany Steffes           FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.18    1:56.51        
                  27.01       56.57 (29.56)     1:26.95 (30.38)     1:56.51 (29.56)
  6 Sophie Bosserhoff         FR LIME                 1:56.11    1:58.02        
                  26.65       56.95 (30.30)     1:27.82 (30.87)     1:58.02 (30.20)
  7 Hannah Vinyard            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.16    1:58.23        
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:27.79 (30.40)     1:58.23 (30.44)
  8 Kim Barna                 FR DELTA-MS             1:56.04    1:59.97        
                  27.48       57.94 (30.46)     1:29.21 (31.27)     1:59.97 (30.76)
B - Final
  9 Hannah Core               SO DELTA-MS             1:57.78    1:56.19        
                  26.49       56.06 (29.57)     1:26.33 (30.27)     1:56.19 (29.86)
 10 Morgan Connors            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.20    1:56.66        
                  27.17       56.81 (29.64)     1:26.82 (30.01)     1:56.66 (29.84)
 11 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE               1:57.43    1:58.00        
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:27.24 (30.42)     1:58.00 (30.76)
 12 Kelsey Wilson             SR Rhodes               1:59.82    1:59.23        
                  27.59       57.97 (30.38)     1:29.03 (31.06)     1:59.23 (30.20)
 13 Carla Robles              FR West Florida-SE      1:59.50    1:59.46        
                  27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:28.57 (30.77)     1:59.46 (30.89)
 14 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE               2:00.29    2:00.35        
                  27.92       58.81 (30.89)     1:29.90 (31.09)     2:00.35 (30.45)
 15 Kelsey Fry                FR West Florida-SE      1:59.20    2:00.72        
                  27.79       57.68 (29.89)     1:28.88 (31.20)     2:00.72 (31.84)
 16 Casey Greener             SR LIME                 1:59.15    2:04.81        
                  28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)     1:32.24 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.57)
C - Final
 17 Jamie McDonald            FR West Florida-SE      2:00.84    2:00.08        
                  27.77       57.65 (29.88)     1:28.70 (31.05)     2:00.08 (31.38)
 18 Niki Dahl                 FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:01.20    2:00.25        
                  26.65       57.01 (30.36)     1:28.57 (31.56)     2:00.25 (31.68)
 19 Megan May                 JR Rhodes               2:02.30    2:02.10        
                  28.86       59.21 (30.35)     1:30.49 (31.28)     2:02.10 (31.61)
 20 Diana Tobo                FR Emmanuel             2:01.49    2:03.00        
                  28.47       59.63 (31.16)     1:31.54 (31.91)     2:03.00 (31.46)
 -- Gabby Core                FR DELTA-MS             1:57.45   X1:57.68        
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)     1:27.18 (30.34)     1:57.68 (30.50)
 -- Kay Rosenhauer            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.33   X2:00.78        
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)     1:28.89 (31.25)     2:00.78 (31.89)
 -- Trisha Ishikawa           SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.92   X2:03.07        
                  28.46       59.36 (30.90)     1:31.60 (32.24)     2:03.07 (31.47)
 -- Grace Hutton              FR West Florida-SE      2:03.26   X2:03.10        
                  28.14       59.26 (31.12)     1:31.57 (32.31)     2:03.10 (31.53)
Preliminaries
  2 Alecia McGillivray        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.09                   
  4 Lena Kirchner             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.27                   
  5 Dani Meerholz             JR DELTA-MS             1:55.10                   
  6 Maria Torres              SR DELTA-MS             1:55.22                   
 11 Audra Thornton            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.62                   
 17 Natalie Rembisz           SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.81                   
 21 Savannah Antonetz         FR West Florida-SE      1:59.79                   
 23 Elizabeth Frye            SR DELTA-MS             2:00.15                   
 29 Erin Newman               FR DELTA-MS             2:02.93                   
 30 Anna Singletary           FR Rhodes               2:03.44                   
 31 Kathryn Campbell          JR Rhodes               2:03.98                   
 32 Melanie Eichhorn          SO Rhodes               2:06.74                   
 33 Morgan Kulesza            SO Rhodes               2:09.66                   
 34 Genevieve Bettendorf      SO Rhodes               2:11.40                   
 35 Alec Marshman             FR Rhodes               2:11.66                   
 36 Melia Tipper              SO DELTA-MS             2:13.10                   
 37 Mary Langenfelder         SO LIME                 2:13.48                   
 38 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               2:14.81                   
 39 Justine Wright            SR Emmanuel             2:23.33                   
 40 Jenna Lamont              JR Emmanuel             2:24.83                   
 41 Stephanie Canady          JR Emmanuel             2:46.94                   
 -- Bailie Tate               FR West Florida-SE      2:09.44         X         
 -- Rebekah Napier-Jameson    JR DELTA-MS             2:09.86         X         
 -- Melanie Tombers           FR DELTA-MS             1:53.21         X         
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:47.10   3/10/2005 Loni Burton, CSU Bakersfield               
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:49.89   9/20/2013 Emma Saunders, BAMA                        
                1:48.52  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:49.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:53.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Reh                 JR LIME                 1:56.25    1:52.86 qB-D2  
                  26.47       54.79 (28.32)     1:23.53 (28.74)     1:52.86 (29.33)
  2 Alecia McGillivray        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.53    1:53.09 qB-D2  
                  26.67       55.43 (28.76)     1:24.68 (29.25)     1:53.09 (28.41)
  3 Chloe Bennett             FR DELTA-MS             1:59.61    1:54.11 q      
                  26.34       55.28 (28.94)     1:24.53 (29.25)     1:54.11 (29.58)
  4 Lena Kirchner             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.88    1:54.27 q      
                  26.89       55.86 (28.97)     1:25.39 (29.53)     1:54.27 (28.88)
  5 Dani Meerholz             JR DELTA-MS             1:56.63    1:55.10 q      
                  27.41       56.75 (29.34)     1:26.21 (29.46)     1:55.10 (28.89)
  6 Maria Torres              SR DELTA-MS             1:57.71    1:55.22 q      
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)     1:25.97 (29.48)     1:55.22 (29.25)
  7 Paty Santa Fe             SO LIME                 1:58.00    1:55.85 q      
                  27.18       56.47 (29.29)     1:26.28 (29.81)     1:55.85 (29.57)
  8 Daniela Davila Gallego    FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:59.64    1:55.92 q      
                  27.44       56.70 (29.26)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:55.92 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim Barna                 FR DELTA-MS             2:02.58    1:56.04 q      
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:56.04 (29.56)
 10 Sophie Bosserhoff         FR LIME                 2:01.21    1:56.11 q      
                  26.47       56.13 (29.66)     1:26.22 (30.09)     1:56.11 (29.89)
 11 Audra Thornton            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:59.46    1:56.62 q      
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.46)     1:56.62 (29.44)
 12 Hannah Vinyard            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.35    1:57.16 q      
                  26.67       55.83 (29.16)     1:26.25 (30.42)     1:57.16 (30.91)
 13 Bethany Steffes           FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.12    1:57.18 q      
                  26.72       56.48 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.92)     1:57.18 (29.78)
 14 Morgan Connors            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:59.26    1:57.20 q      
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)     1:26.93 (30.08)     1:57.20 (30.27)
 15 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE               2:00.68    1:57.43 q      
                  27.49       57.24 (29.75)     1:27.18 (29.94)     1:57.43 (30.25)
 16 Hannah Core               SO DELTA-MS                  NT    1:57.78 q      
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:27.42 (30.45)     1:57.78 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Rembisz           SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.35    1:58.81        
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)     1:28.89 (30.46)     1:58.81 (29.92)
 18 Casey Greener             SR LIME                 2:03.14    1:59.15        
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:29.14 (30.74)     1:59.15 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelsey Fry                FR West Florida-SE      2:02.08    1:59.20        
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)     1:28.23 (30.47)     1:59.20 (30.97)
 20 Carla Robles              FR West Florida-SE      2:01.59    1:59.50        
                  26.74       56.66 (29.92)     1:27.93 (31.27)     1:59.50 (31.57)
 21 Savannah Antonetz         FR West Florida-SE      1:59.83    1:59.79        
                  26.92       56.63 (29.71)     1:27.86 (31.23)     1:59.79 (31.93)
 22 Kelsey Wilson             SR Rhodes               1:59.43    1:59.82        
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)     1:29.63 (31.07)     1:59.82 (30.19)
 23 Elizabeth Frye            SR DELTA-MS             2:01.21    2:00.15        
                  28.52       58.93 (30.41)     1:29.79 (30.86)     2:00.15 (30.36)
 24 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE               2:04.52    2:00.29        
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.24 (30.75)     2:00.29 (31.05)
 25 Jamie McDonald            FR West Florida-SE      2:02.87    2:00.84        
                  27.68       57.49 (29.81)     1:28.76 (31.27)     2:00.84 (32.08)
 26 Niki Dahl                 FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:06.20    2:01.20        
                  27.50       57.69 (30.19)     1:28.93 (31.24)     2:01.20 (32.27)
 27 Diana Tobo                FR Emmanuel             2:00.65    2:01.49        
                  27.78       58.59 (30.81)     1:29.92 (31.33)     2:01.49 (31.57)
 28 Megan May                 JR Rhodes               2:06.88    2:02.30        
                  29.09       59.71 (30.62)     1:30.99 (31.28)     2:02.30 (31.31)
 29 Erin Newman               FR DELTA-MS                  NT    2:02.93        
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)     1:30.58 (32.04)     2:02.93 (32.35)
 30 Anna Singletary           FR Rhodes               2:04.96    2:03.44        
                  28.39       59.32 (30.93)     1:31.29 (31.97)     2:03.44 (32.15)
 31 Kathryn Campbell          JR Rhodes               2:09.22    2:03.98        
                  28.30       59.42 (31.12)     1:31.76 (32.34)     2:03.98 (32.22)
 32 Melanie Eichhorn          SO Rhodes               2:15.93    2:06.74        
                  29.60     1:01.78 (32.18)     1:34.21 (32.43)     2:06.74 (32.53)
 33 Morgan Kulesza            SO Rhodes               2:17.55    2:09.66        
                  29.18     1:01.80 (32.62)     1:35.54 (33.74)     2:09.66 (34.12)
 34 Genevieve Bettendorf      SO Rhodes               2:16.24    2:11.40        
                  31.25     1:03.90 (32.65)     1:37.63 (33.73)     2:11.40 (33.77)
 35 Alec Marshman             FR Rhodes               2:10.32    2:11.66        
                  29.68     1:02.13 (32.45)     1:36.69 (34.56)     2:11.66 (34.97)
 36 Melia Tipper              SO DELTA-MS                  NT    2:13.10        
                  29.82     1:04.18 (34.36)     1:39.10 (34.92)     2:13.10 (34.00)
 37 Mary Langenfelder         SO LIME                 2:15.54    2:13.48        
                  30.75     1:04.79 (34.04)     1:39.64 (34.85)     2:13.48 (33.84)
 38 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               2:18.56    2:14.81        
                  31.41     1:05.22 (33.81)     1:40.65 (35.43)     2:14.81 (34.16)
 39 Justine Wright            SR Emmanuel             2:29.32    2:23.33        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:44.90 (37.97)     2:23.33 (38.43)
 40 Jenna Lamont              JR Emmanuel             2:35.77    2:24.83        
                  31.61     1:07.29 (35.68)     1:45.83 (38.54)     2:24.83 (39.00)
 41 Stephanie Canady          JR Emmanuel             2:51.43    2:46.94        
                  33.99     1:14.65 (40.66)     2:01.30 (46.65)     2:46.94 (45.64)
 -- Melanie Tombers           FR DELTA-MS             1:54.97   X1:53.21 B-D2   
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:24.33 (29.20)     1:53.21 (28.88)
 -- Gabby Core                FR DELTA-MS             2:01.83   X1:57.45        
                  27.86       56.96 (29.10)     1:26.96 (30.00)     1:57.45 (30.49)
 -- Kay Rosenhauer            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:03.58   X2:00.33        
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.29 (31.00)     2:00.33 (31.04)
 -- Trisha Ishikawa           SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:04.65   X2:00.92        
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:29.80 (30.96)     2:00.92 (31.12)
 -- Grace Hutton              FR West Florida-SE      2:06.98   X2:03.26        
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)     1:30.54 (31.75)     2:03.26 (32.72)
 -- Bailie Tate               FR West Florida-SE      2:08.98   X2:09.44        
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)     1:33.60 (33.85)     2:09.44 (35.84)
 -- Rebekah Napier-Jameson    JR DELTA-MS                  NT   X2:09.86        
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:35.06 (34.16)     2:09.86 (34.80)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:35.05   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:37.52   2/16/2013 Arthur Dilman, DU                          
                1:37.04  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.90  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonathan Glaser           FR Missouri S & T-MV    1:39.46    1:39.69 B-D2   
                  23.42       49.14 (25.72)     1:14.84 (25.70)     1:39.69 (24.85)
  2 Christian Larsen          SO LIME                 1:41.46    1:39.75 B-D2   
                  23.60       49.26 (25.66)     1:14.90 (25.64)     1:39.75 (24.85)
  3 Keith Sponsler            SO Missouri S & T-MV    1:42.59    1:40.65 B-D2   
                  23.20       49.11 (25.91)     1:15.24 (26.13)     1:40.65 (25.41)
  4 Luke Norris               SR Missouri S & T-MV    1:41.40    1:41.24 B-D2   
                  23.52       48.97 (25.45)     1:14.84 (25.87)     1:41.24 (26.40)
  5 Sean Gunn                 FR LIME                 1:41.45    1:41.40 B-D2   
                  23.59       49.49 (25.90)     1:15.57 (26.08)     1:41.40 (25.83)
  6 Alan Parsons              FR LIME                 1:41.73    1:42.93        
                  23.66       49.85 (26.19)     1:16.12 (26.27)     1:42.93 (26.81)
  7 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               1:43.42    1:43.14        
                  24.51       50.78 (26.27)     1:17.10 (26.32)     1:43.14 (26.04)
  8 Douglas Trigo             FR LIME                 1:42.39    1:43.41        
                  24.60       50.94 (26.34)     1:17.29 (26.35)     1:43.41 (26.12)
B - Final
  9 Jared Meredith            JR DELTA-MS             1:43.53    1:42.85        
                  24.07       50.30 (26.23)     1:17.07 (26.77)     1:42.85 (25.78)
 10 Tyler Hutten              FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:43.62    1:43.16        
                  23.98       50.11 (26.13)     1:16.50 (26.39)     1:43.16 (26.66)
 11 Raul Uranga               SO LIME                 1:43.52    1:44.38        
                  25.32       51.33 (26.01)     1:17.44 (26.11)     1:44.38 (26.94)
 12 Parker King               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:46.88    1:44.94        
                  24.07       50.73 (26.66)     1:17.93 (27.20)     1:44.94 (27.01)
 13 Bryce Anderson            SO DELTA-MS             1:44.86    1:45.04        
                  23.96       50.74 (26.78)     1:18.08 (27.34)     1:45.04 (26.96)
 14 Nick Zorn                 SO DELTA-MS             1:45.27    1:45.40        
                  23.97       51.17 (27.20)     1:18.86 (27.69)     1:45.40 (26.54)
 15 Vinicius Sportello        SO LIME                 1:45.83    1:46.80        
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)     1:20.26 (27.27)     1:46.80 (26.54)
 16 Mike Nikolic              FR DELTA-MS             1:46.94    1:47.11        
                  25.05       53.13 (28.08)     1:20.65 (27.52)     1:47.11 (26.46)
C - Final
 17 Rhett Guinot              SO DELTA-MS             1:47.04    1:47.85        
                  24.92       52.25 (27.33)     1:20.58 (28.33)     1:47.85 (27.27)
 18 Spencer Regelson          FR Rhodes               1:49.27    1:49.96        
                  25.53       53.13 (27.60)     1:21.70 (28.57)     1:49.96 (28.26)
 19 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               1:51.29    1:50.05        
                  25.37       53.27 (27.90)     1:21.73 (28.46)     1:50.05 (28.32)
 20 Matthew Washnock          SR Rhodes               1:51.35    1:50.92        
                  24.97       52.50 (27.53)     1:21.90 (29.40)     1:50.92 (29.02)
 -- Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS             1:45.03   X1:45.67        
                  24.36       52.10 (27.74)     1:19.24 (27.14)     1:45.67 (26.43)
 -- Spencer Thomas            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:45.84   X1:45.97        
                  24.65       51.07 (26.42)     1:17.97 (26.90)     1:45.97 (28.00)
 -- Tanner Curvey             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:48.99   X1:48.21        
                  24.43       51.96 (27.53)     1:20.48 (28.52)     1:48.21 (27.73)
 -- Matt Wagner               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:48.97   X1:50.00        
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)     1:22.14 (28.20)     1:50.00 (27.86)
Preliminaries
  2 Cody Friedhoff            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:39.54                   
  3 Ivars Akmentins           SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:40.57                   
  7 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:41.59                   
 11 Igor Mijatovic            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:43.00                   
 23 Jake Blegen               SR DELTA-MS             1:50.22                   
 26 Mark Izbrand              SO BSC-SE               1:52.43                   
 27 Will Perry                FR Emmanuel             1:53.48                   
 28 Tyler Mathews             SR Rhodes               1:55.70                   
 29 Bakari Williams           FR Rhodes               1:57.45                   
 30 Obaid Anwar               SO Rhodes               2:05.34                   
 31 David Rabern              FR Emmanuel             2:10.22                   
 32 Aaron Farley              FR Emmanuel             2:37.29                   
 33 Zach Dunlap               FR Emmanuel             2:41.84                   
 -- Will Weeks                FR DELTA-MS             1:55.06         X         
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:35.05   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:37.52   2/16/2013 Arthur Dilman, DU                          
                1:37.04  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.90  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Glaser           FR Missouri S & T-MV    1:43.09    1:39.46 qB-D2  
                  23.36       48.94 (25.58)     1:14.42 (25.48)     1:39.46 (25.04)
  2 Cody Friedhoff            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:43.41    1:39.54 qB-D2  
                  22.66       47.51 (24.85)     1:13.10 (25.59)     1:39.54 (26.44)
  3 Ivars Akmentins           SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:43.54    1:40.57 qB-D2  
                  23.38       48.97 (25.59)     1:14.76 (25.79)     1:40.57 (25.81)
  4 Luke Norris               SR Missouri S & T-MV    1:42.88    1:41.40 qB-D2  
                  23.58       49.22 (25.64)     1:15.19 (25.97)     1:41.40 (26.21)
  5 Sean Gunn                 FR LIME                 1:43.71    1:41.45 qB-D2  
                  23.68       49.59 (25.91)     1:15.78 (26.19)     1:41.45 (25.67)
  6 Christian Larsen          SO LIME                 1:48.65    1:41.46 qB-D2  
                  24.15       50.13 (25.98)     1:16.06 (25.93)     1:41.46 (25.40)
  7 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:44.60    1:41.59 qB-D2  
                  24.19       49.99 (25.80)     1:15.99 (26.00)     1:41.59 (25.60)
  8 Alan Parsons              FR LIME                 1:44.35    1:41.73 qB-D2  
                  24.05       50.24 (26.19)     1:16.24 (26.00)     1:41.73 (25.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas Trigo             FR LIME                 1:45.84    1:42.39 q      
                  24.46       50.58 (26.12)     1:16.61 (26.03)     1:42.39 (25.78)
 10 Keith Sponsler            SO Missouri S & T-MV    1:43.93    1:42.59 q      
                  23.21       48.72 (25.51)     1:16.38 (27.66)     1:42.59 (26.21)
 11 Igor Mijatovic            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:45.46    1:43.00 q      
                  23.98       50.20 (26.22)     1:16.82 (26.62)     1:43.00 (26.18)
 12 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               1:46.65    1:43.42 q      
                  24.26       50.75 (26.49)     1:16.88 (26.13)     1:43.42 (26.54)
 13 Raul Uranga               SO LIME                 1:46.41    1:43.52 q      
                  24.89       50.73 (25.84)     1:16.97 (26.24)     1:43.52 (26.55)
 14 Jared Meredith            JR DELTA-MS             1:47.38    1:43.53 q      
                  24.00       50.09 (26.09)     1:17.00 (26.91)     1:43.53 (26.53)
 15 Tyler Hutten              FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:46.34    1:43.62 q      
                  23.73       49.63 (25.90)     1:16.25 (26.62)     1:43.62 (27.37)
 16 Bryce Anderson            SO DELTA-MS                  NT    1:44.86 q      
                  24.01       50.34 (26.33)     1:17.74 (27.40)     1:44.86 (27.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nick Zorn                 SO DELTA-MS             1:49.84    1:45.27        
                  23.88       50.84 (26.96)     1:18.27 (27.43)     1:45.27 (27.00)
 18 Vinicius Sportello        SO LIME                 1:48.87    1:45.83        
                  24.43       50.94 (26.51)     1:18.26 (27.32)     1:45.83 (27.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker King               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:48.80    1:46.88        
                  23.72       49.90 (26.18)     1:17.87 (27.97)     1:46.88 (29.01)
 20 Mike Nikolic              FR DELTA-MS             1:47.63    1:46.94        
                  24.90       52.30 (27.40)     1:19.45 (27.15)     1:46.94 (27.49)
 21 Rhett Guinot              SO DELTA-MS                  NT    1:47.04        
                  24.62       51.44 (26.82)     1:19.40 (27.96)     1:47.04 (27.64)
 22 Spencer Regelson          FR Rhodes               1:53.71    1:49.27        
                  24.74       51.96 (27.22)     1:20.26 (28.30)     1:49.27 (29.01)
 23 Jake Blegen               SR DELTA-MS             1:51.58    1:50.22        
                  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.84 (28.77)     1:50.22 (28.38)
 24 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               1:51.15    1:51.29        
                  25.58       53.84 (28.26)     1:22.23 (28.39)     1:51.29 (29.06)
 25 Matthew Washnock          SR Rhodes               1:53.72    1:51.35        
                  24.86       52.37 (27.51)     1:21.49 (29.12)     1:51.35 (29.86)
 26 Mark Izbrand              SO BSC-SE               1:51.85    1:52.43        
                  26.24       54.24 (28.00)     1:23.07 (28.83)     1:52.43 (29.36)
 27 Will Perry                FR Emmanuel             1:55.20    1:53.48        
                  25.16       53.12 (27.96)     1:22.81 (29.69)     1:53.48 (30.67)
 28 Tyler Mathews             SR Rhodes               1:59.44    1:55.70        
                  26.93       56.46 (29.53)     1:26.25 (29.79)     1:55.70 (29.45)
 29 Bakari Williams           FR Rhodes               2:02.93    1:57.45        
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)     1:26.45 (29.95)     1:57.45 (31.00)
 30 Obaid Anwar               SO Rhodes               2:10.11    2:05.34        
                  27.14       58.42 (31.28)     1:31.39 (32.97)     2:05.34 (33.95)
 31 David Rabern              FR Emmanuel             2:04.00    2:10.22        
                  29.41     1:01.94 (32.53)     1:35.83 (33.89)     2:10.22 (34.39)
 32 Aaron Farley              FR Emmanuel             2:58.84    2:37.29        
                  33.74     1:13.00 (39.26)     1:54.66 (41.66)     2:37.29 (42.63)
 33 Zach Dunlap               FR Emmanuel             2:49.04    2:41.84        
                  35.52     1:16.34 (40.82)     1:59.30 (42.96)     2:41.84 (42.54)
 -- Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS                  NT   X1:45.03        
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.12 (27.22)     1:45.03 (25.91)
 -- Spencer Thomas            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.30   X1:45.84        
                  25.15       51.64 (26.49)     1:18.24 (26.60)     1:45.84 (27.60)
 -- Matt Wagner               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:49.78   X1:48.97        
                  24.84       52.73 (27.89)     1:20.75 (28.02)     1:48.97 (28.22)
 -- Tanner Curvey             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.17   X1:48.99        
                  24.23       51.55 (27.32)     1:20.59 (29.04)     1:48.99 (28.40)
 -- Will Weeks                FR DELTA-MS             1:58.37   X1:55.06        
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)     1:25.94 (29.25)     1:55.06 (29.12)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:01.50    3/8/2013 Mariya Chekanovych, Simon Fraser           
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:02.90   9/20/2013 Kaylin Burchell, BAMA                      
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:04.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anna Macht                JR West Florida-SE      1:05.57    1:04.41 B-D2   
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)                                        
  2 Kirsten Stroven           FR DELTA-MS             1:06.35    1:05.19 B-D2   
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)                                        
  3 Casey Greener             SR LIME                 1:05.90    1:05.55        
                  30.45     1:05.55 (35.10)                                        
  4 Ami Tipper                FR DELTA-MS             1:06.52    1:05.65        
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)                                        
  5 Kelly Derr                SO LIME                 1:06.51    1:06.00        
                  31.05     1:06.00 (34.95)                                        
  6 Storrie Cramer            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:06.02    1:06.46        
                  31.66     1:06.46 (34.80)                                        
  7 Aly Coleman               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:06.49    1:06.85        
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)                                        
  8 Erin Newman               FR DELTA-MS             1:06.83    1:07.99        
                  31.32     1:07.99 (36.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rejan Chin                SO LIME                 1:08.73    1:07.34        
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)                                        
 10 Brianne Jones             JR LIME                 1:07.85    1:08.20        
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)                                        
 11 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               1:09.19    1:08.65        
                  32.08     1:08.65 (36.57)                                        
 12 Elizabeth Medved          SR Rhodes               1:08.91    1:09.30        
                  32.91     1:09.30 (36.39)                                        
 13 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:09.55    1:09.83        
                  33.33     1:09.83 (36.50)                                        
 14 Jen Starck                FR West Florida-SE      1:09.11    1:10.37        
                  32.74     1:10.37 (37.63)                                        
 15 Alysiah Stock             FR West Florida-SE      1:10.56    1:10.66        
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)                                        
 16 Kelsey Nettles            JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:10.19    1:10.85        
                  33.52     1:10.85 (37.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ann Griffin               SO Rhodes               1:13.30    1:12.12        
                  34.04     1:12.12 (38.08)                                        
 18 Grace Mosley              SR Rhodes               1:15.44    1:14.28        
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)                                        
 19 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:16.25    1:17.06        
                  35.44     1:17.06 (41.62)                                        
 20 Rachel Wrenn              SO LIME                 1:18.83    1:17.85        
                  36.45     1:17.85 (41.40)                                        
 21 Mason Brown               FR Rhodes               1:16.99    1:17.89        
                  36.93     1:17.89 (40.96)                                        
 22 Savannah Gratz            SO Emmanuel             1:26.26    1:26.87        
                  42.52     1:26.87 (44.35)                                        
 23 Susanna Ray               SO Emmanuel             1:34.85    1:34.47        
                  43.61     1:34.47 (50.86)                                        
 -- Sydney Bexley             FR West Florida-SE      1:12.11   X1:12.08        
                  34.10     1:12.08 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:01.50    3/8/2013 Mariya Chekanovych, Simon Fraser           
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:02.90   9/20/2013 Kaylin Burchell, BAMA                      
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:04.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Macht                JR West Florida-SE      1:07.34    1:05.57 q      
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)                                        
  2 Casey Greener             SR LIME                 1:08.71    1:05.90 q      
                  30.63     1:05.90 (35.27)                                        
  3 Storrie Cramer            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:08.95    1:06.02 q      
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)                                        
  4 Kirsten Stroven           FR DELTA-MS             1:07.01    1:06.35 q      
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)                                        
  5 Aly Coleman               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:07.03    1:06.49 q      
                  31.87     1:06.49 (34.62)                                        
  6 Kelly Derr                SO LIME                 1:07.88    1:06.51 q      
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)                                        
  7 Ami Tipper                FR DELTA-MS             1:10.86    1:06.52 q      
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)                                        
  8 Erin Newman               FR DELTA-MS             1:08.64    1:06.83 q      
                  31.22     1:06.83 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brianne Jones             JR LIME                 1:09.57    1:07.85 q      
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
 10 Rejan Chin                SO LIME                 1:09.00    1:08.73 q      
                  32.10     1:08.73 (36.63)                                        
 11 Elizabeth Medved          SR Rhodes               1:11.77    1:08.91 q      
                  32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
 12 Jen Starck                FR West Florida-SE      1:08.63    1:09.11 q      
                  32.04     1:09.11 (37.07)                                        
 13 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               1:12.47    1:09.19 q      
                  32.23     1:09.19 (36.96)                                        
 14 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:11.01    1:09.55 q      
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)                                        
 15 Kelsey Nettles            JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:14.22    1:10.19 q      
                  33.52     1:10.19 (36.67)                                        
 16 Alysiah Stock             FR West Florida-SE      1:11.60    1:10.56 q      
                  32.90     1:10.56 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ann Griffin               SO Rhodes               1:16.53    1:13.30        
                  34.26     1:13.30 (39.04)                                        
 18 Grace Mosley              SR Rhodes               1:16.70    1:15.44        
                  35.67     1:15.44 (39.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:20.57    1:16.25        
                  35.54     1:16.25 (40.71)                                        
 20 Mason Brown               FR Rhodes               1:16.70    1:16.99        
                  35.94     1:16.99 (41.05)                                        
 21 Rachel Wrenn              SO LIME                 1:21.03    1:18.83        
                  36.83     1:18.83 (42.00)                                        
 22 Savannah Gratz            SO Emmanuel             1:24.19    1:26.26        
                  41.89     1:26.26 (44.37)                                        
 23 Susanna Ray               SO Emmanuel             1:39.78    1:34.85        
                  44.46     1:34.85 (50.39)                                        
 -- Sydney Bexley             FR West Florida-SE      1:13.48   X1:12.11        
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.43   3/13/2009 Aleksander Hetland, Tampa University         
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.76  12/13/2008 Roco Simunic, MSU                            
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tobias Feigl              FR LIME                   55.89      54.54#B-D2   
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)                                        
  2 Mateusz Pacholczyk        FR Lindenwood-OZ          56.30      55.08 B-D2   
                  25.68       55.08 (29.40)                                        
  3 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 56.57      55.89 WINT   
                  26.02       55.89 (29.87)                                        
  4 Kristofers Pone           SO LIME                   56.96      56.15 WINT   
                  26.19       56.15 (29.96)                                        
  5 Arturs Plots              JR Lindenwood-OZ          58.05      57.25        
                  26.60       57.25 (30.65)                                        
  6 Drew Larkins              SO Missouri S & T-MV      57.40      57.67        
                  26.99       57.67 (30.68)                                        
  7 Toby Tombers              JR DELTA-MS               58.04      58.63        
                  27.35       58.63 (31.28)                                        
  8 Dario Sieber              FR LIME                   58.65      59.50        
                  28.31       59.50 (31.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Matt Williams             JR DELTA-MS               59.75      59.78        
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)                                        
 10 Christopher Lohff         SO Missouri S & T-MV    1:01.30    1:00.77        
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)                                        
 11 Clement Rowe              FR Emmanuel             1:01.59    1:00.83        
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)                                        
 12 Brent Buff                SO LIME                 1:01.58    1:01.29        
                  27.77     1:01.29 (33.52)                                        
 13 Paul Stewart              SO DELTA-MS             1:02.12    1:01.41        
                  29.07     1:01.41 (32.34)                                        
 14 Alex Rejaee               SR Rhodes               1:02.80    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
 15 Thomas Shane              SO BSC-SE               1:03.59    1:03.25        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)                                        
 16 Trevor Hopper             JR DELTA-MS             1:06.14    1:05.33        
                  30.75     1:05.33 (34.58)                                        
C - Final
 17 Campbell Delahoyde        JR Rhodes               1:06.30    1:05.28        
                  30.48     1:05.28 (34.80)                                        
 18 Bakari Williams           FR Rhodes               1:08.89    1:06.07        
                  31.10     1:06.07 (34.97)                                        
 19 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               1:07.24    1:06.52        
                  31.17     1:06.52 (35.35)                                        
 20 Keene Johnson             SR Emmanuel             1:19.29    1:18.53        
                  36.30     1:18.53 (42.23)                                        
 21 Luke Fountain             SO Emmanuel             1:20.11    1:19.21        
                  37.23     1:19.21 (41.98)                                        
 22 Zach Godfrey              SO Rhodes               1:23.47    1:23.38        
                  38.79     1:23.38 (44.59)                                        
 -- Brady Rothschild          SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.45     X58.93        
                  27.73       58.93 (31.20)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.43   3/13/2009 Aleksander Hetland, Tampa University         
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.76  12/13/2008 Roco Simunic, MSU                            
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias Feigl              FR LIME                   56.98      55.89 qWINT  
                  26.49       55.89 (29.40)                                        
  2 Mateusz Pacholczyk        FR Lindenwood-OZ          58.37      56.30 qWINT  
                  26.41       56.30 (29.89)                                        
  3 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 58.17      56.57 qWINT  
                  26.33       56.57 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kristofers Pone           SO LIME                   58.43      56.96 q      
                  26.85       56.96 (30.11)                                        
  5 Drew Larkins              SO Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.53      57.40 q      
                  26.78       57.40 (30.62)                                        
  6 Toby Tombers              JR DELTA-MS               59.14      58.04 q      
                  27.03       58.04 (31.01)                                        
  7 Arturs Plots              JR Lindenwood-OZ          58.54      58.05 q      
                  26.81       58.05 (31.24)                                        
  8 Dario Sieber              FR LIME                 1:01.31      58.65 q      
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matt Williams             JR DELTA-MS             1:02.44      59.75 q      
                  28.16       59.75 (31.59)                                        
 10 Christopher Lohff         SO Missouri S & T-MV    1:01.28    1:01.30 q      
                  28.75     1:01.30 (32.55)                                        
 11 Brent Buff                SO LIME                 1:03.92    1:01.58 q      
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)                                        
 12 Clement Rowe              FR Emmanuel             1:04.72    1:01.59 q      
                  28.60     1:01.59 (32.99)                                        
 13 Paul Stewart              SO DELTA-MS             1:04.76    1:02.12 q      
                  29.14     1:02.12 (32.98)                                        
 14 Alex Rejaee               SR Rhodes               1:04.59    1:02.80 q      
                  29.49     1:02.80 (33.31)                                        
 15 Thomas Shane              SO BSC-SE               1:08.16    1:03.59 q      
                  29.78     1:03.59 (33.81)                                        
 16 Trevor Hopper             JR DELTA-MS             1:11.82    1:06.14 q      
                  30.62     1:06.14 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell Delahoyde        JR Rhodes               1:08.00    1:06.30        
                  30.56     1:06.30 (35.74)                                        
 18 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               1:12.40    1:07.24        
                  31.96     1:07.24 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bakari Williams           FR Rhodes               1:08.56    1:08.89        
                  32.33     1:08.89 (36.56)                                        
 20 Keene Johnson             SR Emmanuel             1:20.00    1:19.29        
                  36.40     1:19.29 (42.89)                                        
 21 Luke Fountain             SO Emmanuel             1:22.93    1:20.11        
                  37.46     1:20.11 (42.65)                                        
 22 Zach Godfrey              SO Rhodes               1:28.72    1:23.47        
                  38.99     1:23.47 (44.48)                                        
 -- Brady Rothschild          SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:01.88   X1:00.45        
                  28.67     1:00.45 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.90   3/10/2011 Sara Franklin, Wayne State                   
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.63    1/1/2008 Chelsea Dirks-Ham, MSU                       
                55.00  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                56.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.75  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS               56.76      54.93#A-D2   
                  26.46       54.93 (28.47)                                        
  2 Kierstin Page             FR DELTA-MS               57.88      56.99 B-D2   
                  27.93       56.99 (29.06)                                        
  3 Rachel Hickey             SO LIME                   57.82      58.43        
                  28.51       58.43 (29.92)                                        
  4 Savannah Antonetz         FR West Florida-SE        58.60      58.78        
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)                                        
  5 Emily Mitchell            JR West Florida-SE        58.73      59.26        
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)                                        
  6 Cheryl Corvo              SR West Florida-SE        59.07      59.68        
                  28.84       59.68 (30.84)                                        
  7 Evan Parker               FR DELTA-MS             1:00.10      59.78        
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)                                        
  8 Diana Tobo                FR Emmanuel             1:00.98    1:01.27        
                  29.99     1:01.27 (31.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacKenzie Porter          SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:02.12    1:01.12        
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)                                        
 10 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               1:01.62    1:01.36        
                  29.82     1:01.36 (31.54)                                        
 11 Sarah Young               SO Rhodes               1:01.82    1:01.43        
                  30.40     1:01.43 (31.03)                                        
 12 Sam Laflin                FR BSC-SE               1:03.70    1:01.56        
                  29.98     1:01.56 (31.58)                                        
 13 Marina Carbonari          FR LIME                 1:02.76    1:01.73        
                  29.90     1:01.73 (31.83)                                        
 14 Jen Starck                FR West Florida-SE      1:03.70    1:02.19        
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)                                        
 15 Danielle Dugas            SO DELTA-MS             1:02.75    1:03.02        
                  30.56     1:03.02 (32.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corinne Nabors            SO Rhodes               1:04.14    1:01.38        
                  29.87     1:01.38 (31.51)                                        
 18 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE               1:03.97    1:03.52        
                  30.99     1:03.52 (32.53)                                        
 19 Madison Sears             FR Rhodes               1:04.52    1:06.24        
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)                                        
 20 Jenna Lamont              JR Emmanuel             1:11.62    1:12.41        
                  35.23     1:12.41 (37.18)                                        
 21 Justine Wright            SR Emmanuel             1:20.28    1:20.04        
                  38.77     1:20.04 (41.27)                                        
 22 Darla Smith               FR Emmanuel             1:35.32    1:36.63        
                  48.55     1:36.63 (48.08)                                        
 -- Breana Aspinwall          JR West Florida-SE      1:06.45   X1:06.56        
Preliminaries
  4 Jocelyn Woo               FR Lindenwood-OZ          58.54                   
B - Final
 17 Angelina Righult          FR LIME                 1:03.89                   
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.90   3/10/2011 Sara Franklin, Wayne State                   
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.63    1/1/2008 Chelsea Dirks-Ham, MSU                       
                55.00  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                56.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.75  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS               57.60      56.76 qB-D2  
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
  2 Rachel Hickey             SO LIME                   59.43      57.82 q      
                  28.05       57.82 (29.77)                                        
  3 Kierstin Page             FR DELTA-MS               58.80      57.88 q      
                  28.33       57.88 (29.55)                                        
  4 Jocelyn Woo               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:01.00      58.54 q      
                  28.27       58.54 (30.27)                                        
  5 Savannah Antonetz         FR West Florida-SE        59.00      58.60 q      
                  28.62       58.60 (29.98)                                        
  6 Emily Mitchell            JR West Florida-SE        59.78      58.73 q      
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)                                        
  7 Cheryl Corvo              SR West Florida-SE      1:00.55      59.07 q      
                  28.86       59.07 (30.21)                                        
  8 Evan Parker               FR DELTA-MS             1:00.11    1:00.10 q      
                  29.10     1:00.10 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diana Tobo                FR Emmanuel             1:01.29    1:00.98 q      
                  29.86     1:00.98 (31.12)                                        
 10 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               1:02.98    1:01.62 q      
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)                                        
 11 Sarah Young               SO Rhodes               1:03.69    1:01.82 q      
                  30.52     1:01.82 (31.30)                                        
 12 MacKenzie Porter          SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:03.75    1:02.12 q      
                  29.33     1:02.12 (32.79)                                        
 13 Danielle Dugas            SO DELTA-MS                  NT    1:02.75 q      
                  30.38     1:02.75 (32.37)                                        
 14 Marina Carbonari          FR LIME                 1:03.41    1:02.76 q      
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)                                        
 15 Jen Starck                FR West Florida-SE      1:03.10    1:03.70 q      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
 15 Sam Laflin                FR BSC-SE               1:05.29    1:03.70 q      
                  30.69     1:03.70 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angelina Righult          FR LIME                 1:04.92    1:03.89        
                  31.08     1:03.89 (32.81)                                        
 18 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE               1:06.75    1:03.97        
                  31.04     1:03.97 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corinne Nabors            SO Rhodes               1:04.37    1:04.14        
                  31.44     1:04.14 (32.70)                                        
 20 Madison Sears             FR Rhodes               1:07.78    1:04.52        
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)                                        
 21 Jenna Lamont              JR Emmanuel             1:12.00    1:11.62        
                  34.36     1:11.62 (37.26)                                        
 22 Justine Wright            SR Emmanuel             1:16.50    1:20.28        
                  38.35     1:20.28 (41.93)                                        
 23 Darla Smith               FR Emmanuel             1:36.28    1:35.32        
                  43.76     1:35.32 (51.56)                                        
 -- Breana Aspinwall          JR West Florida-SE      1:07.76   X1:06.45        
                  32.40     1:06.45 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 46.99   3/15/2012 Oscar Pereiro, Bridgeport                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 48.52   2/14/2013 Karl Richard-Hennebach, DELTA                
                48.27  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                50.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.68  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yvan Nys                  JR DELTA-MS               49.84      49.70 WINT   
                  24.62       49.70 (25.08)                                        
  2 Fabrice Wendel            FR DELTA-MS               51.34      50.05 WINT   
                  24.18       50.05 (25.87)                                        
  3 Rico Juan Felipe          FR Emmanuel               52.31      51.36        
                  24.84       51.36 (26.52)                                        
  4 Denis Schulz              SO LIME                   51.61      52.01        
                  24.99       52.01 (27.02)                                        
  5 Luis Nesrala              SR Missouri S & T-MV      51.52      52.45        
                  25.31       52.45 (27.14)                                        
  6 Ryan Layne                JR Missouri S & T-MV      52.65      52.61        
                  25.47       52.61 (27.14)                                        
  7 Ivan Potkonjak            SR Lindenwood-OZ          53.04      53.88        
                  26.07       53.88 (27.81)                                        
  8 Bear Iles                 SR DELTA-MS               52.47      54.20        
                  25.61       54.20 (28.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kristofers Pone           SO LIME                   53.09      52.40        
                  25.12       52.40 (27.28)                                        
 10 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 53.61      52.91        
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)                                        
 11 Jake Blegen               SR DELTA-MS               54.11      54.02        
                  26.27       54.02 (27.75)                                        
 12 Colton Fremont            FR DELTA-MS               54.35      54.42        
                  26.37       54.42 (28.05)                                        
 13 Raul Uranga               SO LIME                   54.76      55.13        
                  27.06       55.13 (28.07)                                        
 13 Santi Aguilar             FR Emmanuel               54.82      55.13        
                  27.18       55.13 (27.95)                                        
 15 Nate Kamrath                 Missouri S & T-MV      54.84      55.36        
                  26.92       55.36 (28.44)                                        
 16 Ben Hodde                 FR BSC-SE                 56.14      55.96        
                  27.43       55.96 (28.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jason Johnson             SO Rhodes                 57.89      57.26        
                  27.32       57.26 (29.94)                                        
 18 Mitchell Buttler          FR Emmanuel               59.53      58.90        
                  28.35       58.90 (30.55)                                        
 19 Justin Conner             FR LIME                   58.65      59.11        
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)                                        
 20 Robbie Amunds             SO BSC-SE               1:02.22    1:01.42        
                  29.09     1:01.42 (32.33)                                        
 21 Clement Rowe              FR Emmanuel             1:02.61    1:03.37        
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)                                        
 22 Will Perry                FR Emmanuel             1:02.00    1:04.00        
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)                                        
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.47     X52.84        
                  25.44       52.84 (27.40)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Ramunas Paknys            SR Lindenwood-OZ          48.71                   
C - Final
 24 Aaron Farley              FR Emmanuel             1:34.69                   
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 46.99   3/15/2012 Oscar Pereiro, Bridgeport                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 48.52   2/14/2013 Karl Richard-Hennebach, DELTA                
                48.27  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                50.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.68  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramunas Paknys            SR Lindenwood-OZ          50.27      48.71 qWINT  
                  23.71       48.71 (25.00)                                        
  2 Yvan Nys                  JR DELTA-MS               51.35      49.84 qWINT  
                  24.34       49.84 (25.50)                                        
  3 Fabrice Wendel            FR DELTA-MS               52.36      51.34 q      
                  24.89       51.34 (26.45)                                        
  4 Luis Nesrala              SR Missouri S & T-MV      53.81      51.52 q      
  5 Denis Schulz              SO LIME                   53.96      51.61 q      
                  24.81       51.61 (26.80)                                        
  6 Rico Juan Felipe          FR Emmanuel               53.60      52.31 q      
                  24.99       52.31 (27.32)                                        
  7 Bear Iles                 SR DELTA-MS                  NT      52.47 q      
                  25.00       52.47 (27.47)                                        
  8 Ryan Layne                JR Missouri S & T-MV      54.02      52.65 q      
                  25.24       52.65 (27.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivan Potkonjak            SR Lindenwood-OZ          53.83      53.04 q      
                  25.57       53.04 (27.47)                                        
 10 Kristofers Pone           SO LIME                   55.05      53.09 q      
                  25.85       53.09 (27.24)                                        
 11 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 54.49      53.61 q      
                  25.66       53.61 (27.95)                                        
 12 Jake Blegen               SR DELTA-MS               55.33      54.11 q      
                  26.45       54.11 (27.66)                                        
 13 Colton Fremont            FR DELTA-MS               56.24      54.35 q      
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)                                        
 14 Raul Uranga               SO LIME                   56.33      54.76 q      
                  26.87       54.76 (27.89)                                        
 15 Santi Aguilar             FR Emmanuel               55.81      54.82 q      
                  26.89       54.82 (27.93)                                        
 16 Nate Kamrath                 Missouri S & T-MV         NT      54.84 q      
                  26.54       54.84 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben Hodde                 FR BSC-SE                 56.59      56.14        
                  27.38       56.14 (28.76)                                        
 18 Jason Johnson             SO Rhodes               1:00.05      57.89        
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Justin Conner             FR LIME                 1:01.01      58.65        
                  27.69       58.65 (30.96)                                        
 20 Mitchell Buttler          FR Emmanuel             1:00.00      59.53        
                  28.79       59.53 (30.74)                                        
 21 Will Perry                FR Emmanuel             1:06.38    1:02.00        
                  30.05     1:02.00 (31.95)                                        
 22 Robbie Amunds             SO BSC-SE               1:07.47    1:02.22        
                  29.62     1:02.22 (32.60)                                        
 23 Clement Rowe              FR Emmanuel             1:06.00    1:02.61        
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)                                        
 24 Aaron Farley              FR Emmanuel             1:38.28    1:34.69        
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.80     X53.47        
                  25.55       53.47 (27.92)                                        
 -- Blake McCauley            FR Lindenwood-OZ          55.29        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 7:21.89   3/13/2009 Drury University, Drury University         
                         Jing Hua, Janelle Slattery, Li Tao, Yuan Qing Li  
DSU Pool Rec: # 7:34.18   2/18/2011 Ouachita Baptist, OBU                      
                         Young, Steele, Patterson, Gromova                 
                7:18.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                7:26.17  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                7:48.48  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    7:49.21    7:30.73#B-D2   
     1) Dani Meerholz JR                2) Anastasia Klyarovskaya FR      
     3) Maria Torres SR                 4) Melanie Tombers FR             
                  25.99       54.09 (54.09)   1:22.92 (1:22.92)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:17.24 (25.54)     2:45.65 (53.95)   3:15.64 (1:23.94)   3:44.74 (1:53.04)
        4:11.00 (26.26)     4:40.17 (55.43)   5:10.04 (1:25.30)   5:39.41 (1:54.67)
        6:05.06 (25.65)     6:33.20 (53.79)   7:02.13 (1:22.72)   7:30.73 (1:51.32)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     7:55.84    7:41.35 B-D2   
     1) Lena Kirchner FR                2) Maike Tweesmann SO             
     3) Audra Thornton SO               4) Alecia McGillivray FR          
                  26.66       55.62 (55.62)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:11.11 (15.20)     2:49.67 (53.76)   3:19.29 (1:23.38)   3:49.44 (1:53.53)
        4:15.49 (26.05)     4:44.91 (55.47)   5:14.77 (1:25.33)   5:45.46 (1:56.02)
        6:01.27 (15.81)     6:41.02 (55.56)   7:11.32 (1:25.86)   7:41.35 (1:55.89)
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            7:54.65    7:43.36 B-D2   
     1) Emily Reh JR                    2) Sophie Bosserhoff FR           
     3) Rachel Hickey SO                4) Paty Santa Fe SO               
                  26.28       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:55.18 (1:55.18)
        2:21.52 (26.34)     2:51.73 (56.55)   3:22.49 (1:27.31)   3:52.20 (1:57.02)
        4:18.68 (26.48)     4:47.91 (55.71)   5:18.02 (1:25.82)   5:47.74 (1:55.54)
        6:13.92 (26.18)     6:43.42 (55.68)   7:13.98 (1:26.24)   7:43.36 (1:55.62)
  4 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                7:51.21    7:45.72 B-D2   
     1) Anna Macht JR                   2) Carla Robles FR                
     3) Savannah Antonetz FR            4) Peggy de Villiers SO           
                  26.20       54.83 (54.83)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:20.67 (26.40)     2:50.78 (56.51)   3:22.07 (1:27.80)   3:53.50 (1:59.23)
        4:19.98 (26.48)     4:49.66 (56.16)   5:20.02 (1:26.52)   5:50.55 (1:57.05)
        6:15.64 (25.09)     6:44.02 (53.47)   7:14.53 (1:23.98)   7:45.72 (1:55.17)
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               8:12.59   J8:03.94        
     1) Allie Zeidan SO                 2) Anna Singletary FR             
     3) Olivia Muehlberger SO           4) Kelsey Wilson SR               
                  26.60       56.10 (56.10)   1:27.39 (1:27.39)   1:59.30 (1:59.30)
        2:28.58 (29.28)     2:59.19 (59.89)   3:30.86 (1:31.56)   4:03.84 (2:04.54)
        4:31.51 (27.67)     5:01.93 (58.09)   5:32.57 (1:28.73)   6:03.01 (1:59.17)
        6:30.25 (27.24)     7:00.88 (57.87)   7:32.65 (1:29.64)   8:03.94 (2:00.93)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               8:34.21   J8:08.37        
     1) Kristen Stempak SO              2) Molly Waddell SO               
     3) Hannah Busk SO                  4) Erica Dekle FR                 
                  27.25       57.85 (57.85)   1:29.79 (1:29.79)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:18.18 (15.82)     3:01.89 (59.53)   3:34.17 (1:31.81)   4:06.50 (2:04.14)
        4:33.74 (27.24)     5:04.90 (58.40)   5:36.46 (1:29.96)   6:08.16 (2:01.66)
        6:35.94 (27.78)     7:06.51 (58.35)   7:37.68 (1:29.52)   8:08.37 (2:00.21)
  7 Emmanuel College  'A'                             9:00.00   J9:00.39        
     1) Diana Tobo FR                   2) Justine Wright SR              
     3) Savannah Gratz SO               4) Jenna Lamont JR                
                  27.75       58.05 (58.05)   1:29.85 (1:29.85)   2:01.71 (2:01.71)
        2:32.60 (30.89)   3:07.27 (1:05.56)   3:45.12 (1:43.41)   4:24.55 (2:22.84)
        4:54.37 (29.82)   5:27.88 (1:03.33)   6:02.64 (1:38.09)   6:37.73 (2:13.18)
        7:09.03 (31.30)   7:44.72 (1:06.99)   8:23.00 (1:45.27)   9:00.39 (2:22.66)
  9 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    7:52.91   J7:48.63        
     1) Kierstin Page FR                2) Chloe Bennett FR               
     3) Kim Barna FR                    4) Hannah Core SO                 
                  26.85       55.94 (55.94)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:55.40 (1:55.40)
        2:22.16 (26.76)     2:51.51 (56.11)   3:21.77 (1:26.37)   3:52.37 (1:56.97)
        4:18.74 (26.37)     4:48.84 (56.47)   5:19.64 (1:27.27)   5:49.84 (1:57.47)
        6:16.19 (26.35)     6:46.61 (56.77)   7:17.72 (1:27.88)   7:48.63 (1:58.79)
 10 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     8:02.36   J7:51.75        
     1) Morgan Connors FR               2) Daniela Davila Gallego FR      
     3) Bethany Steffes FR              4) Kelsey Hutton SR               
                  26.94       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.22 (1:58.22)
        2:24.71 (26.49)     2:54.24 (56.02)   3:24.53 (1:26.31)   3:54.60 (1:56.38)
        4:21.34 (26.74)     4:51.69 (57.09)   5:23.20 (1:28.60)   5:53.71 (1:59.11)
        6:20.51 (26.80)     6:50.32 (56.61)   7:20.88 (1:27.17)   7:51.75 (1:58.04)
 11 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                8:14.22   J8:07.77        
     1) Karisa Kostecki FR              2) Kelsey Fry FR                  
     3) Jamie McDonald FR               4) Phoebe Briant FR               
                  27.63       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:25.95 (27.72)     2:56.91 (58.68)   3:29.67 (1:31.44)   4:02.57 (2:04.34)
        4:30.37 (27.80)     5:00.98 (58.41)   5:32.81 (1:30.24)   6:04.86 (2:02.29)
        6:32.14 (27.28)     7:03.17 (58.31)   7:35.48 (1:30.62)   8:07.77 (2:02.91)
 12 Limestone College  'B'                            8:33.37   J8:18.36        
     1) Casey Greener SR                2) Angelina Righult FR            
     3) Marina Carbonari FR             4) Brianne Jones JR               
                  28.08       58.96 (58.96)   1:30.83 (1:30.83)   2:02.68 (2:02.68)
        2:29.92 (27.24)     3:01.14 (58.46)   3:34.13 (1:31.45)   4:07.22 (2:04.54)
        4:36.45 (29.23)   5:08.89 (1:01.67)   5:42.25 (1:35.03)   6:15.16 (2:07.94)
        6:42.38 (27.22)     7:14.08 (58.92)   7:46.58 (1:31.42)   8:18.36 (2:03.20)
 13 Rhodes College  'B'                               8:24.56   J8:22.10        
     1) Alexa Bosley FR                 2) Corinne Nabors SO              
     3) Kathryn Campbell JR             4) Anne Medved SR                 
                  29.29   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:04.95 (2:04.95)
        2:33.21 (28.26)   3:05.75 (1:00.80)   3:39.32 (1:34.37)   4:12.66 (2:07.71)
        4:41.38 (28.72)     5:12.34 (59.68)   5:44.36 (1:31.70)   6:16.25 (2:03.59)
        6:44.51 (28.26)     7:16.07 (59.82)   7:48.76 (1:32.51)   8:22.10 (2:05.85)
 14 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               8:55.19    8:27.53        
     1) Jordan Ames FR                  2) Hailey Morris SO               
     3) Marilyn Rowell FR               4) Sam Laflin FR                  
                  28.69   1:00.47 (1:00.47)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:34.06 (28.60)   3:06.16 (1:00.70)   3:38.91 (1:33.45)   4:10.80 (2:05.34)
        4:40.21 (29.41)   5:13.28 (1:02.48)   5:47.75 (1:36.95)   6:21.95 (2:11.15)
        6:49.92 (27.97)     7:21.62 (59.67)   7:54.44 (1:32.49)   8:27.53 (2:05.58)
 15 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT  J11:07.82        
     1) Stephanie Canady JR             2) Darla Smith FR                 
     3) Susanna Ray SO                  4) Laura Gonzalez FR              
                  35.68   1:17.25 (1:17.25)   2:03.23 (2:03.23)   2:48.21 (2:48.21)
        3:32.89 (44.68)   4:23.24 (1:35.03)   5:15.13 (2:26.92)   6:03.34 (3:15.13)
        6:40.62 (37.28)   7:24.90 (1:21.56)   8:09.87 (2:06.53)   8:51.46 (2:48.12)
        9:21.58 (30.12)   9:55.88 (1:04.42)  10:31.62 (1:40.16)  11:07.82 (2:16.36)
 17 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                8:20.00   J8:12.19        
     1) Mikaela Aponte FR               2) Paige Edens FR                 
     3) Allison Lehr FR                 4) Nicole Harder FR               
                  28.24       59.22 (59.22)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.42 (2:02.42)
        2:19.43 (17.01)     3:01.51 (59.09)   3:33.74 (1:31.32)   4:02.26 (1:59.84)
        4:33.91 (31.65)   5:05.57 (1:03.31)   5:37.38 (1:35.12)   6:08.46 (2:06.20)
        6:26.18 (17.72)     7:07.76 (59.30)   7:39.82 (1:31.36)   8:12.19 (2:03.73)
 18 Rhodes College  'C'                               8:30.43   J8:23.89        
     1) Sarah Young SO                  2) Alec Marshman FR               
     3) Melanie Eichhorn SO             4) Genevieve Bettendorf SO        
                  29.69   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:05.57 (2:05.57)
        2:21.01 (15.44)   3:07.33 (1:01.76)   3:39.69 (1:34.12)   4:11.46 (2:05.89)
        4:29.11 (17.65)   5:12.06 (1:00.60)   5:45.20 (1:33.74)   6:18.27 (2:06.81)
        6:34.22 (15.95)   7:19.89 (1:01.62)   7:50.63 (1:32.36)   8:23.89 (2:05.62)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'C'                    8:03.91        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     8:09.43        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'                     8:13.73        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 6:27.73   3/16/2012 Florida Southern, Florida Southern         
                         J. Halfacre, L. Rojas, A. Gutierrez, S. Swan      
DSU Pool Rec: # 6:39.16  12/15/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         L Norris, Dole, A Kerc, A Schranck                
                6:33.04  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                6:41.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                6:52.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     6:54.09    6:37.68#WINT   
     1) Ramunas Paknys SR               2) Ivars Akmentins SR             
     3) Cody Friedhoff SR               4) Gustavo Silva Santa FR         
                  23.38       48.51 (48.51)   1:14.40 (1:14.40)   1:40.33 (1:40.33)
        2:03.33 (23.00)     2:28.65 (48.32)   2:54.21 (1:13.88)   3:19.76 (1:39.43)
        3:42.14 (22.38)     4:06.99 (47.23)   4:33.19 (1:13.43)   4:59.35 (1:39.59)
        5:21.90 (22.55)     5:46.93 (47.58)   6:12.29 (1:12.94)   6:37.68 (1:38.33)
  2 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            6:58.86    6:43.70 B-D2   
     1) Luke Norris SR                  2) Al Kerc JR                     
     3) Keith Sponsler SO               4) Jonathan Glaser FR             
                  23.77       48.97 (48.97)   1:15.05 (1:15.05)   1:41.61 (1:41.61)
        2:04.04 (22.43)     2:29.49 (47.88)   2:55.92 (1:14.31)   3:23.11 (1:41.50)
        3:45.64 (22.53)     4:11.11 (48.00)   4:37.33 (1:14.22)   5:03.01 (1:39.90)
        5:25.73 (22.72)     5:51.60 (48.59)   6:17.78 (1:14.77)   6:43.70 (1:40.69)
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            7:08.34    6:47.77 B-D2   
     1) Alan Parsons FR                 2) Sean Gunn FR                   
     3) Douglas Trigo FR                4) Christian Larsen SO            
                  23.82       50.00 (50.00)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:43.29 (1:43.29)
        2:05.89 (22.60)     2:31.76 (48.47)   2:58.56 (1:15.27)   3:25.76 (1:42.47)
        3:49.47 (23.71)     4:15.54 (49.78)   4:41.84 (1:16.08)   5:07.81 (1:42.05)
        5:30.55 (22.74)     5:56.39 (48.58)   6:22.30 (1:14.49)   6:47.77 (1:39.96)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    6:59.91   J6:57.76        
     1) Fabrice Wendel FR               2) Jared Meredith JR              
     3) Bryce Anderson SO               4) Ben Vaughan JR                 
                  23.91       49.98 (49.98)   1:16.58 (1:16.58)   1:43.55 (1:43.55)
        1:59.51 (15.96)     2:32.22 (48.67)   2:59.94 (1:16.39)   3:27.70 (1:44.15)
        3:51.28 (23.58)     4:18.09 (50.39)   4:45.60 (1:17.90)   5:12.95 (1:45.25)
        5:36.25 (23.30)     6:02.77 (49.82)   6:30.27 (1:17.32)   6:57.76 (1:44.81)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               7:24.25   J6:58.77        
                  22.80       48.48 (48.48)   1:14.60 (1:14.60)   1:41.27 (1:41.27)
        2:04.76 (23.49)     2:31.38 (50.11)   2:58.74 (1:17.47)   3:26.87 (1:45.60)
        3:50.55 (23.68)     4:17.65 (50.78)   4:45.41 (1:18.54)   5:12.74 (1:45.87)
        5:37.71 (24.97)     6:04.69 (51.95)   6:31.92 (1:19.18)   6:58.77 (1:46.03)
  6 Emmanuel College  'A'                             7:20.00   J7:29.02        
     1) Santi Aguilar FR                2) Rico Juan Felipe FR            
     3) Clement Rowe FR                 4) Mitchell Buttler FR            
                  24.55       51.67 (51.67)   1:19.92 (1:19.92)   1:48.03 (1:48.03)
        2:10.96 (22.93)     2:37.24 (49.21)   3:05.35 (1:17.32)   3:33.43 (1:45.40)
        3:58.55 (25.12)     4:28.91 (55.48)   5:01.31 (1:27.88)   5:33.08 (1:59.65)
        5:58.75 (25.67)     6:28.23 (55.15)   6:58.42 (1:25.34)   7:29.02 (1:55.94)
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               7:40.43   J7:31.24        
     1) Spencer Regelson FR             2) Alex Rejaee SR                 
     3) Tyler Mathews SR                4) Matthew Washnock SR            
                  25.28       53.33 (53.33)   1:22.37 (1:22.37)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:16.33 (25.01)     2:45.01 (53.69)   3:14.74 (1:23.42)   3:44.18 (1:52.86)
        4:10.41 (26.23)     4:40.45 (56.27)   5:10.25 (1:26.07)   5:39.90 (1:55.72)
        6:04.17 (24.27)     6:32.53 (52.63)   7:02.04 (1:22.14)   7:31.24 (1:51.34)
  9 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     7:01.19   J6:50.77 B-D2   
     1) Joey Martin FR                  2) Felix Eigel FR                 
     3) Sylwester Borowicz-Skoneczny FR 4) Tyler Hutten FR                
                  23.53       49.60 (49.60)   1:16.74 (1:16.74)   1:44.43 (1:44.43)
        2:07.61 (23.18)     2:33.31 (48.88)   2:59.75 (1:15.32)   3:25.52 (1:41.09)
        3:48.93 (23.41)     4:14.57 (49.05)   4:40.77 (1:15.25)   5:07.03 (1:41.51)
        5:29.50 (22.47)     5:55.03 (48.00)   6:22.11 (1:15.08)   6:50.77 (1:43.74)
 10 Limestone College  'B'                            7:19.48   J7:08.69        
     1) Raul Uranga SO                  2) Wesley Poss JR                 
     3) Kristofers Pone SO              4) Vinicius Sportello SO          
                  24.84       50.90 (50.90)   1:17.97 (1:17.97)   1:45.20 (1:45.20)
        2:09.46 (24.26)     2:36.72 (51.52)   3:05.47 (1:20.27)   3:34.57 (1:49.37)
        3:58.54 (23.97)     4:25.84 (51.27)   4:53.68 (1:19.11)   5:21.63 (1:47.06)
        5:45.64 (24.01)     6:12.68 (51.05)   6:40.65 (1:19.02)   7:08.69 (1:47.06)
 11 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    7:05.39   J7:13.88        
     1) Paul Stewart SO                 2) Nick Zorn SO                   
     3) Rhett Guinot SO                 4) Mike Nikolic FR                
                  25.47       53.12 (53.12)   1:21.09 (1:21.09)   1:48.53 (1:48.53)
        2:12.24 (23.71)     2:39.86 (51.33)   3:08.07 (1:19.54)   3:36.21 (1:47.68)
        4:00.56 (24.35)     4:28.69 (52.48)   4:57.87 (1:21.66)   5:26.00 (1:49.79)
        5:49.90 (23.90)     6:17.20 (51.20)   6:45.31 (1:19.31)   7:13.88 (1:47.88)
 12 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               7:45.83   J7:26.02        
                  25.06       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.86 (1:20.86)   1:49.38 (1:49.38)
        2:05.16 (15.78)     2:41.60 (52.22)   3:10.75 (1:21.37)   3:40.61 (1:51.23)
        4:06.32 (25.71)     4:35.00 (54.39)   5:04.59 (1:23.98)   5:33.43 (1:52.82)
        5:50.81 (17.38)     6:27.18 (53.75)   6:56.59 (1:23.16)   7:26.02 (1:52.59)
 13 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT   J8:05.37        
     1) Hudson Howard FR                2) David Rabern FR                
     3) Wyatt Nicholson SO              4) Will Perry FR                  
                  26.21       55.99 (55.99)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)
        2:25.76 (28.36)   2:58.33 (1:00.93)   3:32.47 (1:35.07)   4:11.97 (2:14.57)
        4:33.73 (21.76)     5:05.88 (53.91)   5:38.93 (1:26.96)   6:10.42 (1:58.45)
        6:34.95 (24.53)     7:03.31 (52.89)   7:33.91 (1:23.49)   8:05.37 (1:54.95)
 14 Rhodes College  'B'                               7:55.43   J8:07.93        
     1) Bakari Williams FR              2) Jason Johnson SO               
     3) Campbell Delahoyde JR           4) Obaid Anwar SO                 
                  25.71       55.23 (55.23)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.95 (1:56.95)
        2:24.03 (27.08)     2:55.58 (58.63)   3:29.30 (1:32.35)   4:02.77 (2:05.82)
        4:29.05 (26.28)     4:59.40 (56.63)   5:30.93 (1:28.16)   6:03.03 (2:00.26)
        6:29.41 (26.38)     7:00.91 (57.88)   7:34.12 (1:31.09)   8:07.93 (2:04.90)
 17 Emmanuel College  'C'                                  NT  J10:09.36        
     1) Luke Fountain SO                2) Keene Johnson SR               
     3) Zach Dunlap FR                  4) Aaron Farley FR                
            4:54.38 ( )         5:19.07 ( )         5:43.65 ( )         6:03.58 ( )
        6:23.68 (20.10)     6:45.32 (41.74)     7:03.35 (59.77)  10:09.36 (4:05.78)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'C'                    7:12.91        SCR        
 -- Delta State University-MS  'D'                    7:13.68        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     7:06.34        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'                     7:11.49        SCR