Licensed to University of West Florida
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/8/2016 06:43 PM
              UWF v Birmingham Southern v Southwestern - 1/8/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:41.47  D2 A
        1:45.96  D3 B
        1:46.54  D2 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                    1:52.50        
     1) Hulley, Pia FR                  2) Spangenberg, Gabrielle SO      
     3) Pitt, Madeline SO               4) Harper, Lauren FR              
  2 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                    1:53.79        
     1) Halfast, Rebecca JR             2) Szydlo, Paulina SR             
     3) Hammond, Ana FR                 4) Burnett, Danica SO             
  3 Southwestern University-ST  'A'                       1:56.00        
     1) Doty, Madison JR                2) Byrd, Marissa JR               
     3) Gaynor, Kenly JR                4) Chin, Cara FR                  
                  16.59   1:56.00 (1:39.41)                                        
  4 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                   x1:57.22        
     1) Machado, Nicole SO              2) Oliva, Sophia SO               
     3) Kostecki, Karisa JR             4) Robles, Carla JR               
                  19.52   1:57.22 (1:37.70)                                        
  5 Southwestern University-ST  'B'                       1:57.50        
     1) Lesnick, Natalie SO             2) Dubros, Erika FR               
     3) Lawley, Ryann JR                4) McCormack, Marisa JR           
                  19.88   1:57.50 (1:37.62)                                        
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'                   1:58.00        
     1) Canon, Kayla FR                 2) Sisler, Hannah FR              
     3) Kassis, Katie SO                4) Chamblee, Chelsea FR           
  7 University of West Florida-SE  'D'                   x1:59.33        
     1) de Paula, Ana Cristina JR       2) Kostecki, Julia FR             
     3) Strom, Amelia SO                4) Hotinger, Emily FR             
                  18.10   1:59.33 (1:41.23)                                        
  8 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'                   2:00.00        
     1) Dekle, Erica JR                 2) Ferrier, Emma SO               
     3) Ames, Jordan JR                 4) Odle, Katherine FR             
                  18.13   2:00.00 (1:41.87)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.93  D2 A
        1:31.79  D2 B
        1:32.29  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southwestern University-ST  'A'                       1:37.61        
     1) Glover, Michael SO              2) Scharbrough, Mickey SO         
     3) Belaineh, Simmon JR             4) Sluss, Matt SO                 
                  24.76       52.60 (27.84)     1:15.89 (23.29)     1:37.61 (21.72)
  2 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'                   1:38.21        
     1) Taylor, Scott JR                2) Riggs, Caleb SO                
     3) Huffstutler, Luke SO            4) Priede, Drew SR                
                  25.42       52.91 (27.49)     1:16.73 (23.82)     1:38.21 (21.48)
  3 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'                   1:40.28        
     1) Nett, Chris FR                  2) Strankman, Stone SO            
     3) Gonzalez, Matthew SR            4) Franklin, Lucas FR             
                  25.64       53.15 (27.51)     1:17.33 (24.18)     1:40.28 (22.95)
  4 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'C'                  x1:42.97        
     1) Brown, Jarrod FR                2) Algiers, Jackson FR            
     3) Retersdorf, Will FR             4) Maley, Andrew SR               
                  26.95       48.22 (21.27)     1:08.78 (20.56)     1:42.97 (34.19)
  5 Southwestern University-ST  'B'                       1:43.61        
     1) Townsend, Nathan JR             2) Gersib, Simon SR               
     3) Jones, Evan JR                  4) Kline, Zachary JR              
                  27.33       56.68 (29.35)     1:21.53 (24.85)     1:43.61 (22.08)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'D'                  x1:52.30        
     1) Guthrie, Reese FR               2) Coleman, Brady SO              
     3) Gaines, Donnie FR               4) Lutomski, Mark SO              
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)     1:24.82 (25.45)     1:52.30 (27.48)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:01.68  D2 A
       10:31.76  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallastegui, Angie  SO West Florida-SE               11:10.71        
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)     1:35.69 (33.37)     2:09.16 (33.47)
        2:42.61 (33.45)     3:16.32 (33.71)     3:50.15 (33.83)     4:24.04 (33.89)
        4:58.00 (33.96)     5:31.66 (33.66)     6:05.55 (33.89)     6:39.66 (34.11)
        7:13.73 (34.07)     7:47.99 (34.26)     8:22.25 (34.26)     8:56.64 (34.39)
        9:30.75 (34.11)    10:04.73 (33.98)    10:38.06 (33.33)    11:10.71 (32.65)
  2 Murphy, Sarah Cath  SO BSC-SE                        11:23.70        
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:36.75 (33.38)     2:10.28 (33.53)
        2:44.33 (34.05)     3:18.86 (34.53)     3:53.14 (34.28)     4:27.63 (34.49)
        5:02.14 (34.51)     5:37.02 (34.88)     6:12.03 (35.01)     6:46.66 (34.63)
        7:21.31 (34.65)     7:56.27 (34.96)     8:31.09 (34.82)     9:05.90 (34.81)
        9:40.74 (34.84)    10:15.54 (34.80)    10:50.28 (34.74)    11:23.70 (33.42)
  3 Jacobs, Jade        FR West Florida-SE               11:33.94        
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)     1:39.69 (34.88)     2:14.59 (34.90)
        2:49.96 (35.37)     3:24.61 (34.65)     3:59.36 (34.75)     4:34.44 (35.08)
        5:09.34 (34.90)     5:44.55 (35.21)     6:19.36 (34.81)     6:53.60 (34.24)
        7:28.27 (34.67)     8:03.89 (35.62)     8:39.46 (35.57)     9:15.03 (35.57)
        9:50.23 (35.20)    10:25.01 (34.78)    11:00.04 (35.03)    11:33.94 (33.90)
  4 Harder, Nicole      JR West Florida-SE               11:35.13        
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)     1:39.48 (34.45)     2:14.40 (34.92)
        2:49.52 (35.12)     3:24.86 (35.34)     4:00.39 (35.53)     4:35.99 (35.60)
        5:11.25 (35.26)     5:47.14 (35.89)     6:22.82 (35.68)     6:58.42 (35.60)
        7:33.70 (35.28)     8:08.29 (34.59)     8:42.86 (34.57)     9:17.57 (34.71)
        9:52.44 (34.87)    10:27.09 (34.65)    11:01.73 (34.64)    11:35.13 (33.40)
  5 Hachar, Sarah       JR Southwestern-ST               11:58.97        
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)     1:43.87 (36.19)     2:20.73 (36.86)
        2:56.47 (35.74)     3:33.33 (36.86)     4:09.45 (36.12)     4:45.40 (35.95)
        5:21.44 (36.04)     5:57.73 (36.29)     6:33.99 (36.26)     7:10.47 (36.48)
        7:47.07 (36.60)     8:23.51 (36.44)     8:59.99 (36.48)     9:35.94 (35.95)
       10:12.59 (36.65)    10:49.24 (36.65)    11:23.85 (34.61)    11:58.97 (35.12)
  6 Biswal, Sara        FR BSC-SE                        12:44.88        
                  32.38     1:09.44 (37.06)     1:48.05 (38.61)   3:04.90 (1:16.85)
        3:43.39 (38.49)     4:22.83 (39.44)     5:01.51 (38.68)     5:40.57 (39.06)
        6:19.51 (38.94)     6:58.38 (38.87)     7:37.49 (39.11)     8:15.73 (38.24)
        8:54.14 (38.41)     9:33.26 (39.12)    10:12.03 (38.77)    10:51.04 (39.01)
       11:30.08 (39.04)    12:07.71 (37.63)    12:44.88 (37.17)                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:08.37  D2 A
        9:35.79  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Wil         SO BSC-SE                        10:21.97        
                  27.83       58.94 (31.11)     1:30.38 (31.44)     2:01.80 (31.42)
        2:33.64 (31.84)     3:05.09 (31.45)     3:36.72 (31.63)     4:08.41 (31.69)
        4:40.14 (31.73)     5:11.61 (31.47)     5:42.46 (30.85)     6:13.44 (30.98)
        6:44.42 (30.98)     7:15.59 (31.17)     7:46.49 (30.90)     8:18.20 (31.71)
        8:49.38 (31.18)     9:20.66 (31.28)     9:51.38 (30.72)    10:21.97 (30.59)
  2 Cook, Sam           JR BSC-SE                        10:24.72        
                  27.01       57.92 (30.91)     1:29.41 (31.49)     2:01.11 (31.70)
        2:33.21 (32.10)     3:05.13 (31.92)     3:36.98 (31.85)     4:08.81 (31.83)
        4:40.70 (31.89)     5:12.31 (31.61)     5:43.61 (31.30)     6:15.03 (31.42)
        6:46.35 (31.32)     7:17.79 (31.44)     7:48.98 (31.19)     8:20.11 (31.13)
        8:51.22 (31.11)     9:22.59 (31.37)     9:53.90 (31.31)    10:24.72 (30.82)
  3 Milner, Justin      FR Southwestern-ST               10:31.89        
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:30.33 (31.83)     2:02.54 (32.21)
        2:33.96 (31.42)     3:05.88 (31.92)     3:38.39 (32.51)     4:10.83 (32.44)
        4:42.15 (31.32)     5:14.73 (32.58)     5:45.94 (31.21)     6:17.68 (31.74)
        6:49.69 (32.01)     7:22.10 (32.41)     7:54.16 (32.06)     8:26.00 (31.84)
        8:57.90 (31.90)     9:29.79 (31.89)    10:01.96 (32.17)    10:31.89 (29.93)
  4 Wilser, Colin       FR Southwestern-ST               11:05.64        
                  29.24     1:01.53 (32.29)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:08.21 (33.73)
        2:41.48 (33.27)     3:14.89 (33.41)     3:48.26 (33.37)     4:21.63 (33.37)
        4:55.60 (33.97)     5:29.32 (33.72)     6:03.00 (33.68)     6:36.74 (33.74)
        7:10.53 (33.79)     7:44.52 (33.99)     8:18.46 (33.94)     8:52.17 (33.71)
        9:25.76 (33.59)     9:59.38 (33.62)    10:32.70 (33.32)    11:05.64 (32.94)
  5 Van Houten, Josh    SR Southwestern-ST               11:05.77        
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:34.78 (33.37)     2:07.84 (33.06)
        2:40.75 (32.91)     3:14.15 (33.40)     3:47.45 (33.30)     4:21.20 (33.75)
        4:55.26 (34.06)     5:29.08 (33.82)     6:02.81 (33.73)     6:36.52 (33.71)
        7:10.85 (34.33)     7:44.77 (33.92)     8:18.97 (34.20)     8:52.89 (33.92)
        9:26.96 (34.07)    10:01.02 (34.06)    10:34.74 (33.72)    11:05.77 (31.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.64  D3 A
        1:48.36  D2 A
        1:52.99  D3 B
        1:53.77  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Villiers, Peggy  SR West Florida-SE                2:00.11        
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)     1:29.31 (31.06)     2:00.11 (30.80)
  2 Robles, Carla       JR West Florida-SE                2:01.55        
                  28.06       58.93 (30.87)     1:30.35 (31.42)     2:01.55 (31.20)
  3 de Paula, Mariana   JR West Florida-SE                2:01.75        
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)     1:30.46 (31.54)     2:01.75 (31.29)
  4 Esplen, Hillary     FR Southwestern-ST                2:01.95        
                  16.28     1:03.32 (47.04)     1:30.76 (27.44)     2:01.95 (31.19)
  5 Heacock, Heather    FR BSC-SE                         2:05.08        
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)     1:33.34 (32.32)     2:05.08 (31.74)
  6 Morris, Alexandra   JR Southwestern-ST                2:05.29        
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.85)     2:05.29 (32.24)
  7 Gladstone, Emma     SO BSC-SE                         2:05.62        
                  28.96     1:01.13 (32.17)     1:33.92 (32.79)     2:05.62 (31.70)
  8 Gallastegui, Angie  SO West Florida-SE               x2:06.01        
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)     1:33.94 (32.88)     2:06.01 (32.07)
  9 Hotinger, Emily     FR West Florida-SE               x2:12.60        
                  31.36     1:05.38 (34.02)     1:39.59 (34.21)     2:12.60 (33.01)
 10 Arnold, Elly        FR BSC-SE                         2:13.11        
                  31.10     1:04.45 (33.35)   2:13.11 (1:08.66)                    
 11 Hundman, Gabby      FR BSC-SE                        x2:19.50        
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)     1:43.70 (36.38)     2:19.50 (35.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:36.61  D2 A
        1:37.18  D3 A
        1:40.68  D3 B
        1:41.44  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Wil        SR BSC-SE                         1:47.34        
                  25.34       52.47 (27.13)     1:19.88 (27.41)     1:47.34 (27.46)
  2 Sluss, Matt         SO Southwestern-ST                1:48.52        
                  24.89       52.52 (27.63)     1:20.99 (28.47)     1:48.52 (27.53)
  3 Staab, Justin       FR BSC-SE                         1:48.68        
                  25.75       53.36 (27.61)     1:21.91 (28.55)     1:48.68 (26.77)
  4 Hall, Shelby        JR Southwestern-ST                1:57.98        
                  26.91       56.54 (29.63)     1:27.52 (30.98)     1:57.98 (30.46)
  5 Martinez, Martin    SO Southwestern-ST                2:00.69        
                  26.70       56.66 (29.96)     1:28.84 (32.18)     2:00.69 (31.85)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.12  D3 A
          54.50  D2 A
          57.23  D2 B
          57.44  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfast, Rebecca    JR West Florida-SE                  59.70        
                  29.12       59.70 (30.58)                                        
  2 Hulley, Pia         FR West Florida-SE                1:00.85        
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)                                        
  3 Machado, Nicole     SO West Florida-SE                1:02.70        
                  30.55     1:02.70 (32.15)                                        
  4 Hammond, Ana        FR West Florida-SE               x1:03.04        
                  31.13     1:03.04 (31.91)                                        
  5 Dekle, Erica        JR BSC-SE                         1:03.71        
                  30.70     1:03.71 (33.01)                                        
  6 Lesnick, Natalie    SO Southwestern-ST                1:03.85        
                  31.09     1:03.85 (32.76)                                        
  7 Gaynor, Kenly       JR Southwestern-ST                1:05.11        
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Nicole    FR BSC-SE                         1:05.49        
                  31.79     1:05.49 (33.70)                                        
  9 Doty, Madison       JR Southwestern-ST                1:06.47        
                  19.96     1:06.47 (46.51)                                        
 10 Rosa, Marissa          Southwestern-ST               x1:07.53        
                  32.56     1:07.53 (34.97)                                        
 11 Canon, Kayla        FR BSC-SE                         1:08.59        
                  33.39     1:08.59 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.53  D2 A
          48.00  D3 A
          49.91  D2 B
          50.88  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Michael     SO Southwestern-ST                  54.49        
                  26.38       54.49 (28.11)                                        
  2 Taylor, Scott       JR BSC-SE                           55.06        
                  26.77       55.06 (28.29)                                        
  3 Nett, Chris         FR BSC-SE                           55.85        
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)                                        
  4 Seymour, Andy       SO Southwestern-ST                  58.50        
                  28.28       58.50 (30.22)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nathan    JR Southwestern-ST                  58.50        
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)                                        
  6 Chirman, Travis     FR BSC-SE                           59.18        
                  28.73       59.18 (30.45)                                        
  7 Guthrie, Reese      FR BSC-SE                          x59.47        
                  29.27       59.47 (30.20)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  D3 A
        1:02.23  D2 A
        1:05.34  D2 B
        1:05.49  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spangenberg, Gabri  SO West Florida-SE                1:08.39        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)                                        
  2 Szydlo, Paulina     SR West Florida-SE                1:08.81        
                  32.90     1:08.81 (35.91)                                        
  3 de Paula, Ana Cris  JR West Florida-SE                1:11.15        
                  33.88     1:11.15 (37.27)                                        
  4 Dubros, Erika       FR Southwestern-ST                1:13.46        
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)                                        
  5 Kostecki, Julia     FR West Florida-SE               x1:14.81        
                  35.20     1:14.81 (39.61)                                        
  6 Byrd, Marissa       JR Southwestern-ST                1:15.00        
                  17.23     1:15.00 (57.77)                                        
  7 Sisler, Hannah      FR BSC-SE                         1:16.02        
                  35.50     1:16.02 (40.52)                                        
  8 Odle, Katherine     FR BSC-SE                         1:17.19        
                  36.01     1:17.19 (41.18)                                        
  9 Ferrier, Emma       SO BSC-SE                         1:19.38        
                  36.68     1:19.38 (42.70)                                        
 10 Glover, Gillian     FR Southwestern-ST                1:20.01        
                  37.31     1:20.01 (42.70)                                        
 11 Walsh, Emma         SO Southwestern-ST               x1:23.76        
                  40.60     1:23.76 (43.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.99  D2 A
          53.46  D3 A
          55.64  D2 B
          57.54  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb        SO BSC-SE                         1:01.50        
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)                                        
  2 Algiers, Jackson    FR BSC-SE                         1:01.57        
                  20.83     1:01.57 (40.74)                                        
  3 Scharbrough, Micke  SO Southwestern-ST                1:01.69        
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)                                        
  4 Strankman, Stone    SO BSC-SE                         1:02.53        
                  29.63     1:02.53 (32.90)                                        
  5 Gersib, Simon       SR Southwestern-ST                1:04.30        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
  6 Coleman, Brady      SO BSC-SE                        x1:06.36        
                  30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:56.90  D3 A
        2:00.18  D2 A
        2:06.19  D2 B
        2:07.58  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Madeline      SO West Florida-SE                2:10.94        
                  28.83     1:01.69 (32.86)     1:35.89 (34.20)     2:10.94 (35.05)
  2 Adams, Taylor       SO Southwestern-ST                2:16.77        
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)     1:41.23 (35.46)     2:16.77 (35.54)
  3 Kostecki, Karisa    JR West Florida-SE                2:18.67        
                  31.27     1:06.11 (34.84)     1:42.36 (36.25)     2:18.67 (36.31)
  4 Lehr, Allison       JR West Florida-SE                2:19.47        
                  31.54     1:06.76 (35.22)     1:43.10 (36.34)     2:19.47 (36.37)
  5 Kassis, Katie       SO BSC-SE                         2:19.49        
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:43.11 (36.57)     2:19.49 (36.38)
  6 Strom, Amelia       SO West Florida-SE               x2:19.65        
                  31.55     1:07.22 (35.67)     1:43.63 (36.41)     2:19.65 (36.02)
  7 Ames, Jordan        JR BSC-SE                         2:24.55        
                  32.13     1:07.95 (35.82)     1:45.63 (37.68)     2:24.55 (38.92)
  8 Moon, Jenni         SO BSC-SE                         2:31.86        
                  34.17     1:13.67 (39.50)     1:52.65 (38.98)     2:31.86 (39.21)
  9 Alcorn, Kelli Rae   FR BSC-SE                        x2:32.10        
                  33.46     1:13.26 (39.80)     1:52.44 (39.18)     2:32.10 (39.66)
 10 Puckett, Payson     JR Southwestern-ST                2:52.79        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:45.64  D3 A
        1:46.44  D2 A
        1:51.77  D2 B
        1:53.87  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Priede, Drew        SR BSC-SE                         1:58.41        
                  27.08       58.29 (31.21)     1:27.92 (29.63)     1:58.41 (30.49)
  2 Hall, Shelby        JR Southwestern-ST                2:00.69        
                  27.27       57.59 (30.32)     1:28.73 (31.14)     2:00.69 (31.96)
  3 Martinez, Martin    SO Southwestern-ST                2:02.24        
                  27.28       57.84 (30.56)     1:29.60 (31.76)     2:02.24 (32.64)
  4 Retersdorf, Will    FR BSC-SE                         2:03.79        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)     1:29.87 (31.73)     2:03.79 (33.92)
  5 Jones, Evan         JR Southwestern-ST                2:06.55        
                  27.25       58.89 (31.64)     1:31.85 (32.96)     2:06.55 (34.70)
  6 Gaines, Donnie      FR BSC-SE                         2:09.94        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.84  D3 A
          22.90  D2 A
          23.88  D3 B
          24.05  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Villiers, Peggy  SR West Florida-SE                  24.83        
  2 Chamblee, Chelsea   FR BSC-SE                           25.44        
  3 Chin, Cara          FR Southwestern-ST                  25.60        
  4 Oliva, Sophia       SO West Florida-SE                  25.89        
  5 Harper, Lauren      FR West Florida-SE                  25.93        
  6 Burnett, Danica     SO West Florida-SE                 x26.61        
  7 Heacock, Heather    FR BSC-SE                           26.64        
  8 McCormack, Marisa   JR Southwestern-ST                  27.30        
  9 Arnold, Elly        FR BSC-SE                           28.35        
 10 Walsh, Emma         SO Southwestern-ST                  29.16        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.80  D3 A
          19.92  D2 A
          20.77  D3 B
          20.91  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belaineh, Simmon    JR Southwestern-ST                  22.13        
  2 Kline, Zachary      JR Southwestern-ST                  22.49        
  3 Gonzalez, Matthew   SR BSC-SE                           22.80        
  4 Maley, Andrew       SR BSC-SE                           23.03        
  5 Huffstutler, Luke   SO BSC-SE                           23.07        
  6 Nett, Chris         FR BSC-SE                          x23.59        
  7 Lutomski, Mark      SO BSC-SE                          x28.00        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral, Monica      JR West Florida-SE                 278.05        
  2 Dunn, Delaney       SO Southwestern-ST                  82.65        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X264.00        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X261.16        
 -- McKee, Josie        SR West Florida-SE                X255.60        
 -- Zets, Meghan        JR West Florida-SE                X248.70        
 -- Cawthorne, Justine     Southwestern-ST                     DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan    JR BSC-SE                          258.40        
  2 Silverman, Phillip  FR Southwestern-ST                 251.90        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.65  D3 A
          49.85  D2 A
          52.14  D3 B
          52.35  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Carla       JR West Florida-SE                  55.20        
                  26.67       55.20 (28.53)                                        
  2 Chamblee, Chelsea   FR BSC-SE                           57.58        
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)                                        
  3 McCormack, Marisa   JR Southwestern-ST                  57.69        
                  27.65       57.69 (30.04)                                        
  4 Doty, Madison       JR Southwestern-ST                  58.31        
  5 Dubros, Erika       FR Southwestern-ST                  58.58        
                  27.53       58.58 (31.05)                                        
  6 Odle, Katherine     FR BSC-SE                           58.69        
                  28.00       58.69 (30.69)                                        
  7 Arnold, Elly        FR BSC-SE                         1:02.12        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
  8 Puckett, Payson     JR Southwestern-ST               x1:03.77        
                  31.01     1:03.77 (32.76)                                        
  9 Hundman, Gabby      FR BSC-SE                        x1:07.60        
                  31.18     1:07.60 (36.42)                                        
 -- de Paula, Mariana   JR West Florida-SE                 X55.88        
                  26.89       55.88 (28.99)                                        
 -- Burnett, Danica     SO West Florida-SE                 X57.71        
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)                                        
 -- Hotinger, Emily     FR West Florida-SE               X1:00.23        
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.66  D3 A
          43.85  D2 A
          45.62  D3 B
          46.04  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Priede, Drew        SR BSC-SE                           48.59        
                  23.92       48.59 (24.67)                                        
  2 Glover, Michael     SO Southwestern-ST                  49.36        
                  24.18       49.36 (25.18)                                        
  3 Kline, Zachary      JR Southwestern-ST                  49.90        
                  23.91       49.90 (25.99)                                        
  4 Maley, Andrew       SR BSC-SE                           51.52        
                  24.45       51.52 (27.07)                                        
  5 Franklin, Lucas     FR BSC-SE                           51.56        
  6 Townsend, Nathan    JR Southwestern-ST                  51.78        
                  24.89       51.78 (26.89)                                        
  7 Cook, Sam           JR BSC-SE                          x53.20        
                  25.44       53.20 (27.76)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.64  D3 A
        1:57.68  D2 A
        2:03.57  D2 B
        2:04.63  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfast, Rebecca    JR West Florida-SE                2:07.54        
                  30.66     1:03.23 (32.57)     1:35.42 (32.19)     2:07.54 (32.12)
  2 Heacock, Heather    FR BSC-SE                         2:16.53        
                  31.88     1:06.09 (34.21)     1:41.32 (35.23)     2:16.53 (35.21)
  3 Dekle, Erica        JR BSC-SE                         2:17.28        
                  32.68     1:07.10 (34.42)     1:42.19 (35.09)     2:17.28 (35.09)
  4 Sullivan, Nicole    FR BSC-SE                         2:20.99        
  5 Gaynor, Kenly       JR Southwestern-ST                2:23.19        
  6 Lawley, Ryann       JR Southwestern-ST                2:25.18        
                  33.59     1:09.95 (36.36)     1:47.63 (37.68)     2:25.18 (37.55)
  7 Rosa, Marissa          Southwestern-ST                2:28.32        
                  33.62     1:11.23 (37.61)     1:50.33 (39.10)     2:28.32 (37.99)
 -- Hulley, Pia         FR West Florida-SE               X2:09.15        
                  30.18     1:03.17 (32.99)     1:36.39 (33.22)     2:09.15 (32.76)
 -- Machado, Nicole     SO West Florida-SE               X2:17.66        
 -- Jacobs, Jade        FR West Florida-SE               X2:21.65        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.47  D3 A
        1:45.05  D2 A
        1:50.31  D2 B
        1:51.73  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Wil         SO BSC-SE                         2:01.38        
                  28.58       58.89 (30.31)     1:29.89 (31.00)     2:01.38 (31.49)
  2 Nett, Chris         FR BSC-SE                         2:04.94        
                  29.43     1:00.65 (31.22)     1:32.91 (32.26)     2:04.94 (32.03)
  3 Taylor, Scott       JR BSC-SE                         2:04.99        
                  29.42     1:01.10 (31.68)     1:34.06 (32.96)     2:04.99 (30.93)
  4 Sluss, Matt         SO Southwestern-ST                2:07.35        
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:34.74 (33.50)     2:07.35 (32.61)
  5 Seymour, Andy       SO Southwestern-ST                2:08.29        
                  29.24     1:01.00 (31.76)     1:34.59 (33.59)     2:08.29 (33.70)
  6 Chirman, Travis     FR BSC-SE                        x2:13.69        
                  31.62     1:05.36 (33.74)     1:40.09 (34.73)     2:13.69 (33.60)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.58  D3 A
        2:14.75  D2 A
        2:21.49  D2 B
        2:23.03  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szydlo, Paulina     SR West Florida-SE                2:25.40        
                  34.15     1:11.41 (37.26)     1:48.09 (36.68)     2:25.40 (37.31)
  2 Sisler, Hannah      FR BSC-SE                         2:39.64        
                  35.93     1:16.14 (40.21)     1:57.51 (41.37)     2:39.64 (42.13)
  3 Canon, Kayla        FR BSC-SE                         2:42.65        
                  37.28     1:18.89 (41.61)     2:00.81 (41.92)     2:42.65 (41.84)
  4 Byrd, Marissa       JR Southwestern-ST                2:44.84        
                  37.47     1:19.70 (42.23)     2:02.50 (42.80)     2:44.84 (42.34)
  5 Moon, Jenni         SO BSC-SE                         2:50.69        
                  39.33     1:22.58 (43.25)     2:06.71 (44.13)     2:50.69 (43.98)
  6 Glover, Gillian     FR Southwestern-ST                2:54.79        
                  38.23     1:21.78 (43.55)     2:07.10 (45.32)     2:54.79 (47.69)
  7 Ferrier, Emma       SO BSC-SE                        x2:56.01        
                  37.47     1:21.36 (43.89)     2:08.23 (46.87)     2:56.01 (47.78)
 -- Spangenberg, Gabri  SO West Florida-SE               X2:31.48        
                  33.86     1:12.72 (38.86)     1:51.31 (38.59)     2:31.48 (40.17)
 -- de Paula, Ana Cris  JR West Florida-SE               X2:33.31        
 -- Strom, Amelia       SO West Florida-SE               X2:36.97        
                  35.82     1:15.24 (39.42)     1:55.87 (40.63)     2:36.97 (41.10)
 -- Kostecki, Julia     FR West Florida-SE               X2:44.69        
                  36.41     1:17.88 (41.47)     2:01.36 (43.48)     2:44.69 (43.33)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.59  D3 A
        1:56.74  D2 A
        2:02.58  D2 B
        2:05.58  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb        SO BSC-SE                         2:14.38        
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:41.01 (34.03)     2:14.38 (33.37)
  2 Scharbrough, Micke  SO Southwestern-ST                2:14.61        
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)     1:41.52 (34.62)     2:14.61 (33.09)
  3 Strankman, Stone    SO BSC-SE                         2:18.51        
                  31.81     1:08.08 (36.27)     1:44.13 (36.05)     2:18.51 (34.38)
  4 Algiers, Jackson    FR BSC-SE                         2:19.26        
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)     1:43.61 (35.94)     2:19.26 (35.65)
  5 Gersib, Simon       SR Southwestern-ST                2:22.53        
                  32.18     1:08.98 (36.80)     1:46.05 (37.07)     2:22.53 (36.48)
  6 Coleman, Brady      SO BSC-SE                        x2:26.02        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.33  D3 A
        4:52.11  D2 A
        5:01.13  D3 B
        5:06.72  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Alexandra   JR Southwestern-ST                5:31.88        
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)     1:36.73 (33.62)     2:10.38 (33.65)
        2:44.00 (33.62)     3:17.75 (33.75)     3:51.59 (33.84)     4:25.55 (33.96)
        4:59.49 (33.94)     5:31.88 (32.39)                                        
  2 Murphy, Sarah Cath  SO BSC-SE                         5:36.01        
                  29.88     1:02.42 (32.54)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:09.63 (33.79)
        2:43.73 (34.10)     3:18.19 (34.46)     3:52.80 (34.61)     4:27.93 (35.13)
        5:02.65 (34.72)     5:36.01 (33.36)                                        
  3 Gladstone, Emma     SO BSC-SE                         5:36.55        
                  30.84     1:04.47 (33.63)     1:38.78 (34.31)     2:13.48 (34.70)
        2:47.51 (34.03)     3:21.63 (34.12)     3:55.56 (33.93)     4:29.69 (34.13)
        5:03.54 (33.85)     5:36.55 (33.01)                                        
  4 Hachar, Sarah       JR Southwestern-ST                5:52.02        
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)     1:44.81 (36.00)     2:21.16 (36.35)
        2:56.70 (35.54)     3:31.96 (35.26)     4:08.19 (36.23)     4:44.30 (36.11)
        5:19.31 (35.01)     5:52.02 (32.71)                                        
  5 Alcorn, Kelli Rae   FR BSC-SE                         5:52.76        
                  32.66     1:08.54 (35.88)     1:44.18 (35.64)     2:20.08 (35.90)
        2:56.10 (36.02)     3:32.08 (35.98)     4:07.68 (35.60)     4:43.18 (35.50)
        5:18.71 (35.53)     5:52.76 (34.05)                                        
  6 Hundman, Gabby      FR BSC-SE                        x6:13.20        
                  33.80     1:11.15 (37.35)     1:48.69 (37.54)     2:26.32 (37.63)
        3:03.89 (37.57)     3:41.80 (37.91)     4:19.62 (37.82)     4:57.81 (38.19)
        5:35.74 (37.93)     6:13.20 (37.46)                                        
 -- Gallastegui, Angie  SO West Florida-SE               X5:25.91        
                  30.20     1:02.28 (32.08)     1:34.61 (32.33)     2:07.32 (32.71)
        2:40.36 (33.04)     3:13.56 (33.20)     3:46.83 (33.27)     4:20.27 (33.44)
        4:53.82 (33.55)     5:25.91 (32.09)                                        
 -- Harper, Lauren      FR West Florida-SE               X5:27.91        
                  29.83     1:02.20 (32.37)     1:35.45 (33.25)     2:08.42 (32.97)
        2:41.80 (33.38)     3:15.32 (33.52)     3:48.73 (33.41)     4:22.36 (33.63)
        4:55.56 (33.20)     5:27.91 (32.35)                                        
 -- Oliva, Sophia       SO West Florida-SE               X5:31.63        
 -- Harder, Nicole      JR West Florida-SE               X5:43.75        
                  31.31     1:04.54 (33.23)     1:38.70 (34.16)     2:13.51 (34.81)
        2:48.51 (35.00)     3:23.65 (35.14)     3:58.58 (34.93)     4:33.66 (35.08)
        5:09.04 (35.38)     5:43.75 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:22.97  D3 A
        4:24.84  D2 A
        4:35.44  D3 B
        4:38.08  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Wil        SR BSC-SE                         4:46.87        
                  26.52       54.82 (28.30)     1:23.82 (29.00)     1:53.18 (29.36)
        2:22.59 (29.41)     2:51.83 (29.24)     3:21.00 (29.17)     3:50.29 (29.29)
        4:18.99 (28.70)     4:46.87 (27.88)                                        
  2 Staab, Justin       FR BSC-SE                         4:55.59        
                  26.47       55.20 (28.73)     1:24.35 (29.15)     1:54.23 (29.88)
        2:24.22 (29.99)     2:54.35 (30.13)     3:24.86 (30.51)     3:55.22 (30.36)
        4:25.66 (30.44)     4:55.59 (29.93)                                        
  3 Milner, Justin      FR Southwestern-ST                5:08.40        
                  27.54       56.87 (29.33)     1:27.30 (30.43)     1:58.54 (31.24)
        2:30.45 (31.91)     3:02.11 (31.66)     3:33.68 (31.57)     4:05.78 (32.10)
        4:37.68 (31.90)     5:08.40 (30.72)                                        
  4 Jones, Evan         JR Southwestern-ST                5:16.69        
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:27.95 (31.14)     2:00.70 (32.75)
        2:33.96 (33.26)     3:06.68 (32.72)     3:39.56 (32.88)     4:11.83 (32.27)
        4:44.29 (32.46)     5:16.69 (32.40)                                        
  5 Wilser, Colin       FR Southwestern-ST                5:22.19        
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)     1:30.50 (31.59)     2:02.87 (32.37)
        2:35.79 (32.92)     3:08.99 (33.20)     3:42.70 (33.71)     4:16.13 (33.43)
        4:49.54 (33.41)     5:22.19 (32.65)                                        
  6 Guthrie, Reese      FR BSC-SE                         5:31.91        
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)     1:34.61 (32.79)     2:07.59 (32.98)
        2:40.83 (33.24)     3:14.71 (33.88)     3:48.64 (33.93)     4:23.52 (34.88)
        4:57.80 (34.28)     5:31.91 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.92  D3 A
          54.29  D2 A
          57.00  D2 B
          57.07  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Villiers, Peggy  SR West Florida-SE                  58.76        
                  27.26       58.76 (31.50)                                        
  2 Adams, Taylor       SO Southwestern-ST                1:01.94        
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
  3 Kassis, Katie       SO BSC-SE                         1:03.77        
                  29.57     1:03.77 (34.20)                                        
  4 Esplen, Hillary     FR Southwestern-ST                1:04.19        
  5 Chin, Cara          FR Southwestern-ST                1:05.06        
                  29.84     1:05.06 (35.22)                                        
  6 Ames, Jordan        JR BSC-SE                         1:06.89        
                  32.14     1:06.89 (34.75)                                        
  7 Moon, Jenni         SO BSC-SE                         1:08.89        
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)                                        
  8 Biswal, Sara        FR BSC-SE                        x1:18.08        
                  35.66     1:18.08 (42.42)                                        
 -- Pitt, Madeline      SO West Florida-SE               X1:00.18        
                  28.32     1:00.18 (31.86)                                        
 -- Kostecki, Karisa    JR West Florida-SE               X1:01.82        
                  29.08     1:01.82 (32.74)                                        
 -- Hammond, Ana        FR West Florida-SE               X1:02.66        
                  29.82     1:02.66 (32.84)                                        
 -- Lehr, Allison       JR West Florida-SE               X1:06.39        
                  31.23     1:06.39 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.43  D3 A
          47.45  D2 A
          49.70  D3 B
          49.82  D2 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retersdorf, Will    FR BSC-SE                           54.27        
                  24.95       54.27 (29.32)                                        
  2 Belaineh, Simmon    JR Southwestern-ST                  54.47        
                  25.26       54.47 (29.21)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Matthew   SR BSC-SE                           54.57        
                  25.27       54.57 (29.30)                                        
  4 Hall, Shelby        JR Southwestern-ST                  55.36        
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
  5 Huffstutler, Luke   SO BSC-SE                           55.37        
                  25.49       55.37 (29.88)                                        
  6 Gaines, Donnie      FR BSC-SE                          x59.52        
  7 Van Houten, Josh    SR Southwestern-ST                1:02.85        
                  28.98     1:02.85 (33.87)                                        
  8 Lutomski, Mark      SO BSC-SE                        x1:03.82        
                  29.80     1:03.82 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral, Monica      JR West Florida-SE                 318.25        
  2 Dunn, Delaney       SO Southwestern-ST                  82.40        
 -- McKee, Josie        SR West Florida-SE                X274.40        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X267.65        
 -- Zets, Meghan        JR West Florida-SE                X251.60        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X238.35        
 -- Cawthorne, Justine     Southwestern-ST                     DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Phillip  FR Southwestern-ST                 149.95        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.51  D3 A
        2:01.09  D2 A
        2:07.15  D2 B
        2:07.39  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Madeline      SO West Florida-SE                2:13.56        
                  28.45     1:04.70 (36.25)     1:42.27 (37.57)     2:13.56 (31.29)
  2 Lesnick, Natalie    SO Southwestern-ST                2:19.21        
                  30.13     1:05.77 (35.64)     1:46.45 (40.68)     2:19.21 (32.76)
  3 Adams, Taylor       SO Southwestern-ST                2:23.30        
                  29.97     1:07.86 (37.89)     1:49.90 (42.04)     2:23.30 (33.40)
  4 Doty, Madison       JR Southwestern-ST                2:23.44        
                  31.07     1:07.51 (36.44)     1:49.56 (42.05)     2:23.44 (33.88)
  5 Gaynor, Kenly       JR Southwestern-ST               x2:24.71        
  6 Ames, Jordan        JR BSC-SE                         2:25.50        
                  31.28                             1:52.40 ( )     2:25.50 (33.10)
  7 Canon, Kayla        FR BSC-SE                         2:27.37        
                  33.19     1:11.74 (38.55)     1:53.69 (41.95)     2:27.37 (33.68)
  8 Alcorn, Kelli Rae   FR BSC-SE                         2:27.84        
                  32.30     1:10.88 (38.58)     1:53.33 (42.45)     2:27.84 (34.51)
  9 Sullivan, Nicole    FR BSC-SE                        x2:27.85        
                  32.62     1:10.32 (37.70)     1:54.24 (43.92)     2:27.85 (33.61)
 10 Kassis, Katie       SO BSC-SE                        x2:27.98        
                  30.64     1:09.81 (39.17)     1:54.32 (44.51)     2:27.98 (33.66)
 -- Szydlo, Paulina     SR West Florida-SE               X2:19.10        
                  31.17     1:08.82 (37.65)     1:46.01 (37.19)     2:19.10 (33.09)
 -- Strom, Amelia       SO West Florida-SE               X2:19.79        
                  30.87     1:07.28 (36.41)     1:47.62 (40.34)     2:19.79 (32.17)
 -- Hulley, Pia         FR West Florida-SE               X2:22.28        
                  29.89     1:04.78 (34.89)     1:48.17 (43.39)     2:22.28 (34.11)
 -- Machado, Nicole     SO West Florida-SE               X2:24.52        
                  31.98     1:08.07 (36.09)     1:51.60 (43.53)     2:24.52 (32.92)
 -- Lehr, Allison       JR West Florida-SE               X2:26.87        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.34  D2 A
        1:46.96  D3 A
        1:51.65  D2 B
        1:52.53  D3 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Caleb        SO BSC-SE                         2:02.77        
                  26.74       59.27 (32.53)     1:34.15 (34.88)     2:02.77 (28.62)
  2 Martinez, Martin    SO Southwestern-ST                2:04.41        
                  26.80       59.92 (33.12)     1:35.29 (35.37)     2:04.41 (29.12)
  3 Taylor, Scott       JR BSC-SE                         2:04.64        
                  27.89     1:00.43 (32.54)     1:37.37 (36.94)     2:04.64 (27.27)
  4 Sluss, Matt         SO Southwestern-ST                2:05.15        
                  26.46       59.85 (33.39)     1:36.43 (36.58)     2:05.15 (28.72)
  5 Algiers, Jackson    FR BSC-SE                         2:06.81        
                  26.99       59.92 (32.93)     1:36.30 (36.38)     2:06.81 (30.51)
  6 Coleman, Brady      SO BSC-SE                        x2:09.62        
                  27.70     1:01.41 (33.71)     1:39.13 (37.72)     2:09.62 (30.49)
  7 Chirman, Travis     FR BSC-SE                        x2:12.35        
  8 Cook, Sam           JR BSC-SE                        x2:14.37        
                  28.10     1:04.00 (35.90)     1:44.34 (40.34)     2:14.37 (30.03)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:21.88  D2 A
        3:30.72  D3 B
        3:31.98  D2 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                    3:48.25        
     1) Halfast, Rebecca JR             2) Hammond, Ana FR                
     3) Jacobs, Jade FR                 4) Robles, Carla JR               
                  26.57       54.61 (54.61)     1:22.14 (27.53)     1:52.79 (58.18)
        2:20.69 (27.90)     2:52.25 (59.46)     3:19.11 (26.86)     3:48.25 (56.00)
  2 Southwestern University-ST  'A'                       3:53.00        
     1) Chin, Cara FR                   2) Dubros, Erika FR               
     3) McCormack, Marisa JR            4) Lesnick, Natalie SO            
                  28.00       59.00 (59.00)     1:26.13 (27.13)     1:57.37 (58.37)
        2:24.38 (27.01)     2:54.98 (57.61)     3:22.71 (27.73)     3:53.00 (58.02)
  3 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'                   3:54.45        
     1) Heacock, Heather FR             2) Odle, Katherine FR             
     3) Sisler, Hannah FR               4) Chamblee, Chelsea FR           
                  28.34       59.57 (59.57)     1:26.91 (27.34)     1:57.91 (58.34)
        2:26.18 (28.27)     2:56.74 (58.83)     3:24.19 (27.45)     3:54.45 (57.71)
  4 Southwestern University-ST  'B'                       4:00.93        
     1) Morris, Alexandra JR            2) Esplen, Hillary FR             
     3) Lawley, Ryann JR                4) Adams, Taylor SO               
                  28.56       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.49 (28.89)     1:59.01 (59.41)
        2:28.26 (29.25)   3:01.54 (1:02.53)     3:30.00 (28.46)     4:00.93 (59.39)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'                   4:07.11        
     1) Murphy, Sarah Catherine SO      2) Dekle, Erica JR                
     3) Gladstone, Emma SO              4) Arnold, Elly FR                
                  29.46   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:29.59 (28.00)     2:01.32 (59.73)
        2:30.71 (29.39)   3:03.48 (1:02.16)     3:33.63 (30.15)   4:07.11 (1:03.63)
 -- University of West Florida-SE  'D'                   X3:52.28        
     1) Oliva, Sophia SO                2) Kostecki, Karisa JR            
     3) Kostecki, Julia FR              4) Burnett, Danica SO             
                  27.49       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.80 (28.03)     1:54.92 (58.15)
        2:23.64 (28.72)   2:55.59 (1:00.67)     3:22.21 (26.62)     3:52.28 (56.69)
 -- University of West Florida-SE  'A'                   X3:54.79        
     1) de Villiers, Peggy SR           2) Hotinger, Emily FR             
     3) Harder, Nicole JR               4) de Paula, Mariana JR           
                  27.09       56.65 (56.65)     1:25.10 (28.45)     1:56.37 (59.72)
        2:26.29 (29.92)   2:58.55 (1:02.18)     3:25.14 (26.59)     3:54.79 (56.24)
 -- University of West Florida-SE  'C'                   X4:00.50        
     1) Harper, Lauren FR               2) de Paula, Ana Cristina JR      
     3) Gallastegui, Angie SO           4) Spangenberg, Gabrielle SO      
                  27.37       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.94 (28.41)     1:57.03 (59.50)
        2:27.17 (30.14)   3:00.86 (1:03.83)     3:28.87 (28.01)     4:00.50 (59.64)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:55.21  D2 A
        3:03.97  D2 B
        3:04.39  D3 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'                   3:18.12        
     1) Huffstutler, Luke SO            2) Barton, Wil SO                 
     3) Cushman, Wil SR                 4) Priede, Drew SR                
                  24.68       52.12 (52.12)     1:15.60 (23.48)     1:41.14 (49.02)
        2:04.70 (23.56)     2:29.88 (48.74)     2:53.07 (23.19)     3:18.12 (48.24)
  2 Southwestern University-ST  'A'                       3:19.85        
     1) Belaineh, Simmon JR             2) Townsend, Nathan JR            
     3) Glover, Michael SO              4) Kline, Zachary JR              
                  23.70       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.02 (23.68)     1:38.95 (49.61)
        2:03.17 (24.22)     2:29.78 (50.83)     2:53.55 (23.77)     3:19.85 (50.07)
  3 Southwestern University-ST  'B'                       3:23.96        
     1) Scharbrough, Mickey SO          2) Hall, Shelby JR                
     3) Gersib, Simon SR                4) Jones, Evan JR                 
                  24.49       50.21 (50.21)     1:14.25 (24.04)     1:40.51 (50.30)
        2:04.65 (24.14)     2:31.55 (51.04)     2:55.92 (24.37)     3:23.96 (52.41)
  4 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'                   3:25.49        
     1) Staab, Justin FR                2) Franklin, Lucas FR             
     3) Gonzalez, Matthew SR            4) Retersdorf, Will FR            
                  25.24       51.94 (51.94)     1:15.83 (23.89)     1:43.06 (51.12)
        2:07.68 (24.62)     2:34.83 (51.77)     2:58.74 (23.91)     3:25.49 (50.66)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Amaral, Monica      JR West Florida-SE                X489.10        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X432.00        
 -- McKee, Josie        SR West Florida-SE                X431.90        
 -- Constantakos, Mari  FR West Florida-SE                X427.76        
 -- Zets, Meghan        JR West Florida-SE                X422.30        
 -- Cawthorne, Justine     Southwestern-ST                X162.25