2019-20 Women's Volleyball Statistics - Birmingham-Southern

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Olivia Stringer So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Chloe Cowgur Fr. S/DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Shayla Hill So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Caroline Johnson Sr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Ally Mildenberger Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Milea Ray Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alyssa Coats Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Reilly Vought So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Ansleigh Dailey So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kate Powell Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Shannon Gilmore Jr. OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Rebecca Erwin Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Leah Nielsen Fr. MB/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Kennedy Dickens Fr. MB/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Gigi Fields Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Julia Denby Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Julia Shoemake Jr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Rominey Willner Fr. MB/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Olivia Stringer So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Chloe Cowgur Fr. S/DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Shayla Hill So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Caroline Johnson Sr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Ally Mildenberger Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Milea Ray Sr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Alyssa Coats Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Reilly Vought So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Ansleigh Dailey So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Kate Powell Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Shannon Gilmore Jr. OH/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Rebecca Erwin Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Leah Nielsen Fr. MB/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Kennedy Dickens Fr. MB/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Gigi Fields Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Julia Denby Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Julia Shoemake Jr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Rominey Willner Fr. MB/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 30 St. Catherine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 Covenant   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 LaGrange   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 Brevard   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. East Tex. Baptist   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. LaGrange   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 vs. Whitworth   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at Colorado Col.   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 vs. Transylvania   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Berry   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 at Oglethorpe   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 24 Millsaps   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 Rhodes   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 29 Hendrix   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Centre   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 6 at Sewanee   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 10 at Emory   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 Berry   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 13 Oglethorpe   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 15 at Millsaps   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 Centre   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 Sewanee   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 at Hendrix   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 27 at Rhodes   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 vs. Wittenberg   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 vs. Washington and Lee   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 vs. Randolph-Macon   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 8 at TBD   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 9 at TBD   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 10 at TBD   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 30 St. Catherine   -
Aug 30 Covenant   -
Aug 31 LaGrange   -
Aug 31 Brevard   -
Sep 7 vs. East Tex. Baptist   -
Sep 7 vs. LaGrange   -
Sep 13 vs. Whitworth   -
Sep 13 at Colorado Col.   -
Sep 14 vs. Transylvania   -
Sep 20 at Berry   -
Sep 21 at Oglethorpe   -
Sep 24 Millsaps   -
Sep 28 Rhodes   -
Sep 29 Hendrix   -
Oct 5 at Centre   -
Oct 6 at Sewanee   -
Oct 10 at Emory   -
Oct 12 Berry   -
Oct 13 Oglethorpe   -
Oct 15 at Millsaps   -
Oct 18 Centre   -
Oct 19 Sewanee   -
Oct 26 at Hendrix   -
Oct 27 at Rhodes   -
Nov 1 vs. Wittenberg   -
Nov 2 vs. Washington and Lee   -
Nov 2 vs. Randolph-Macon   -
Nov 8 at TBD   -
Nov 9 at TBD   -
Nov 10 at TBD   -