Exact Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Jacksonville State University - 9/4/2015                     
                        Struts Cross Country Season Opener                        
                          Oxford Lake & Recreation Area                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Red Results 4000 Run                                                              
  1 #406 Fairey, Melissa      JR Georgia Tech            5:53.5   14:38.62    1   
  2 #410 Keadey, Hayley       JR Georgia Tech            5:54.3   14:40.46    2   
  3 #409 Jackson, Morgan      SR Georgia Tech            5:54.8   14:41.82    3   
  4 #416 Prouty, Mary         FR Georgia Tech            5:55.0   14:42.24    4   
  5 #405 Bowles, Sarah        JR Georgia Tech            5:55.3   14:42.96    5   
  6 #387 Branch, Hailey       FR Georgia                 5:55.8   14:44.29    6   
  7 #394 Sumner, Laurel       SO Georgia                 5:56.5   14:46.09    7   
  8 #397 Berger, Stephanie    SR Georgia State           5:56.8   14:46.69    8   
  9 #388 Dort, Sara           SO Georgia                 5:57.2   14:47.73    9   
 10 #347 Rankine, Paige       SO Alabama State           5:57.8   14:49.31   10   
 11 #404 Anderson, Haley      SO Georgia Tech            5:59.2   14:52.58   11   
 12 #386 Ainslie, Morgan      SO Georgia                 5:59.9   14:54.32   12   
 13 #494 Gipperich, Jenna        Mercer                  6:00.4   14:55.73   13   
 14 #415 Pressel, Diana       SR Georgia Tech            6:01.2   14:57.71   14   
 15 #346 Lesane, Artrailia    SR Alabama State           6:01.6   14:58.73   15   
 16 #396 Way, Lara            FR Georgia                 6:02.2   15:00.25   16   
 17 #391 Hovis, Lauren        SO Georgia                 6:02.5   15:00.79   17   
 18 #407 Gant, Erin           FR Georgia Tech            6:03.2   15:02.66        
 19 #472 Hodges, Mikayla      JR Troy                    6:03.5   15:03.32   18   
 20 #474 Ostendorf, Julia     SR Troy                    6:04.4   15:05.71   19   
 21 #390 Gandolfo, Anna       SO Georgia                 6:05.4   15:08.12   20   
 22 #492 Stumvoll, Haley         Una-Ga Tech             6:06.2   15:10.11        
 23 #418 Stephens, Charlotte  FR Georgia Tech            6:07.3   15:12.87        
 24 #408 Gollnick, Hailey     FR Georgia Tech            6:08.6   15:16.04        
 25 #417 Selent, Paige        SR Georgia Tech            6:08.7   15:16.39        
 26 #434 Orrender, Kami       SR Mercer                  6:09.0   15:17.05   21   
 27 #351 Wilson, Shantia      SR Alabama State           6:09.2   15:17.44   22   
 28 #395 Tavani, Grace        FR Georgia                 6:09.5   15:18.39        
 29 #413 Melehan, Alexandra   FR Georgia Tech            6:09.7   15:18.90        
 30 #401 Ramirez, Nuria       SO Georgia State           6:10.4   15:20.40   23   
 31 #414 Naser, Courtney      FR Georgia Tech            6:11.6   15:23.57        
 32 #343 Ebert, Brandee       JR Alabama State           6:12.3   15:25.24   24   
 33 #478 Zylstra, Sarah       SO Troy                    6:12.4   15:25.48   25   
 34 #403 Townsley, Jordan     SO Georgia State           6:14.3   15:30.29   26   
 35 #419 Trollsas, Malin      JR Georgia Tech            6:14.7   15:31.16        
 36 #411 Kiblinger, Samantha  JR Georgia Tech            6:15.0   15:32.04        
 37 #412 Kissel, Caroline     SR Georgia Tech            6:15.4   15:32.93        
 38 #476 Smith, Samantha      JR Troy                    6:15.5   15:33.18   27   
 39 #489 Entrekin, Rebecca       Una-Ga Tech             6:15.6   15:33.57        
 40 #344 Etienne, Tatiana     JR Alabama State           6:16.8   15:36.43   28   
 41 #392 Howley, Courtney     SO Georgia                 6:21.2   15:47.47        
 42 #488 Dow, Rebecca            Una-Ga Tech             6:21.6   15:48.32        
 43 #487 Brown, Jocelyn          Una-Ga Tech             6:21.7   15:48.57        
 44 #423 McLeod, Ju-ells      JR Jacksonville St.        6:22.3   15:50.09   29   
 45 #490 Pardo, Juanita          Una-Ga Tech             6:24.8   15:56.37        
 46 #427 Alligood, Katie-Ros  JR Mercer                  6:25.5   15:58.07   30   
 47 #349 Williams, Santina    SR Alabama State           6:26.2   15:59.81   31   
 48 #398 Bermudez, Alicia     FR Georgia State           6:28.3   16:04.97   32   
 49 #389 Faber, Dorie         FR Georgia                 6:31.1   16:11.87        
 50 #428 Andrew, Cheyenne     SO Mercer                  6:32.6   16:15.73   33   
 51 #432 Millikin, Shannon    SR Mercer                  6:32.8   16:16.09   34   
 52 #430 Czerniak, Courtney   SO Mercer                  6:34.1   16:19.51   35   
 53 #402 Shealy, Lindsay      FR Georgia State           6:35.0   16:21.65   36   
 54 #350 Williams, Shakalia   JR Alabama State           6:35.2   16:22.14   37   
 55 #433 O'Neil, Kataryna     SO Mercer                  6:40.4   16:35.03   38   
 56 #471 Guirey, Krystin      FR Troy                    6:40.5   16:35.37   39   
 57 #429 Bailey, Bethanie     FR Mercer                  6:41.9   16:38.91        
 58 #431 Dudgeon, Keightley   SO Mercer                  6:46.1   16:49.18        
 59 #345 Lavallias, Sade      SO Alabama State           6:46.5   16:50.15        
 60 #469 Bokenfohr, Katrina   JR Troy                    6:46.7   16:50.69   40   
 61 #426 Simon, Dayja         SO Jacksonville St.        6:47.9   16:53.64   41   
 62 #436 Wahy, Brianna        JR Mercer                  6:50.5   17:00.30        
 63 #400 Nieto, Carina        SR Georgia State           6:51.6   17:02.91   42   
 64 #473 Leach, Rae           JR Troy                    6:54.7   17:10.57   43   
 65 #475 Sheppard, Naomi      SO Troy                    6:56.0   17:13.77        
 66 #477 Wallace, Keaton      SO Troy                    6:57.6   17:17.86        
 67 #348 Spears, Hayley       SO Alabama State           7:01.6   17:27.90        
 68 #470 Bokenfohr, Kristina  JR Troy                    7:02.7   17:30.62        
 69 #337 Burgess, Hyidea      SO Alabama A&M             7:11.9   17:53.48   44   
 70 #399 Nail, Mackenzie      JR Georgia State           7:17.6   18:07.65   45   
 71 #422 Jackson, Briana      JR Jacksonville St.        7:22.6   18:19.95   46   
 72 #420 Carnovale, Gina      SO Jacksonville St.        7:30.5   18:39.53   47   
 73 #338 McIntyre, Keanna     SR Alabama A&M             7:35.3   18:51.43   48   
 74 #335 Ballard, Joi         FR Alabama A&M             7:38.6   18:59.84   49   
 75 #339 Sunkett, Taylor      SO Alabama A&M             7:42.5   19:09.47   50   
 76 #340 Williams, Brianna    SR Alabama A&M             7:44.5   19:14.42   51   
 77 #421 Dumas, Victoria      JR Jacksonville St.        8:06.0   20:07.86   52   
 78 #425 Parham, Jasmine      JR Jacksonville St.        8:08.7   20:14.55   53   
 79 #424 Moorer, Loren        FR Jacksonville St.        8:45.5   21:46.14   54   
 80 #336 Brown, Kiara         SO Alabama A&M            10:37.5   26:24.50   55   
White Results 4000 Run                                                            
  1 #373 Kuhnen, Maia         SR Clayton State           6:00.0   14:54.77    1   
  2 #498 Farrell, Caitlyn     FR West Georgia            6:08.9   15:16.69    2   
  3 #452 Truitt, Brittany     SO North Georgia           6:10.1   15:19.77    3   
  4 #459 Sikorski, Leah       JR Shorter                 6:12.9   15:26.64    4   
  5 #450 Tilton, Jenna        SO North Georgia           6:13.0   15:27.08    5   
  6 #372 Galvin, Taylor       SR Clayton State           6:16.4   15:35.49    6   
  7 #444 Moring, Brianna      SR North Georgia           6:17.2   15:37.34    7   
  8 #440 Connell, Caitlin     JR North Georgia           6:18.2   15:39.89    8   
  9 #446 Sheffield, Allyssa   FR North Georgia           6:19.4   15:42.79    9   
 10 #447 Sims, Emily          FR North Georgia           6:24.0   15:54.21   10   
 11 #453 Varnson, Ashlee      JR North Georgia           6:24.1   15:54.50   11   
 12 #496 Camp, Chloe          SO West Georgia            6:24.9   15:56.68   12   
 13 #442 Ellis, Makayla       FR North Georgia           6:27.9   16:03.94        
 14 #448 Tanner, Ellie        JR North Georgia           6:29.5   16:07.97        
 15 #381 Mumme, Sarah         FR Delta St.               6:29.9   16:08.99   13   
 16 #495 Braswell, Tiffany    SO West Georgia            6:33.9   16:18.93   14   
 17 #356 Pittman, Elise       JR Birmingham-Southern     6:37.0   16:26.69   15   
 18 #358 Reynolds, Morgan     SO Birmingham-Southern     6:38.2   16:29.73   16   
 19 #449 Tanner, Kaylie       SO North Georgia           6:42.5   16:40.19        
 20 #445 Sale, Alyssa         SR North Georgia           6:45.8   16:48.47        
 21 #443 Miller, Hannah       SO North Georgia           6:46.8   16:51.04        
 22 #497 Dove, Taylor         JR West Georgia            6:53.2   17:06.91   17   
 23 #354 Justus, Allison      JR Birmingham-Southern     6:53.9   17:08.52   18   
 24 #376 Arzate, Maria        SO Delta St.               6:55.3   17:12.16   19   
 25 #380 McDonald, Tori       SO Delta St.               6:55.8   17:13.48   20   
 26 #499 Pinkerton, Jacki     SO West Georgia            6:56.8   17:15.76   21   
 27 #385 Register, Hannah     JR Delta St.               7:01.8   17:28.17   22   
 28 #360 Woolverton, Margot   FR Birmingham-Southern     7:02.0   17:28.79   23   
 29 #451 Toscano, Kim         SO North Georgia           7:02.4   17:29.89        
 30 #441 Ellenburg, Lacey     FR North Georgia           7:04.5   17:35.08        
 31 #439 Brown, Emma          FR North Georgia           7:05.3   17:36.95        
 32 #384 Poteet, Anna         JR Delta St.               7:06.2   17:39.12   24   
 33 #456 Corbin, Mary         SO Shorter                 7:12.2   17:54.07   25   
 34 #455 Buwalda, Emily       JR Shorter                 7:12.3   17:54.33   26   
 35 #457 Jenkins, Destiny     JR Shorter                 7:12.5   17:54.79   27   
 36 #355 Moore, Emma          SO Birmingham-Southern     7:12.9   17:55.83   28   
 37 #377 Chunn, Mary Kathrin  SR Delta St.               7:13.9   17:58.39   29   
 38 #500 Roberts, Bailey      SO West Georgia            7:15.2   18:01.53   30   
 39 #467 Moton, Alexandria    SO Stillman                7:16.8   18:05.64   31   
 40 #352 Holdbrooks, Kelsey   SR Birmingham-Southern     7:20.9   18:15.83   32   
 41 #454 Welch, Noelle        SO North Georgia           7:22.2   18:18.89        
 42 #378 Corlley, Memrie      SR Delta St.               7:27.0   18:30.80   33   
 43 #379 Glasser, Miranda     FR Delta St.               7:28.3   18:34.07        
 44 #215 Walker, Ayana           Shorter                 7:33.9   18:48.07   34   
 45 #362 Johnson, Curshonne   SO Clark Atlanta           7:34.7   18:49.95   35   
 46 #216 McManis, Portia         Shorter                 7:35.1   18:50.98   36   
 47 #366 Smith, Cynthia       JR Clark Atlanta           7:40.5   19:04.53   37   
 48 #353 Jackson, Mary        SO Birmingham-Southern     7:43.1   19:10.99   38   
 49 #374 McNorton, Holly      SR Clayton State           7:44.7   19:14.91   39   
 50 #368 Budd, Hailey         SO Clayton State           7:48.5   19:24.44   40   
 51 #200 Blue, Porshia        JR Miles                   7:53.0   19:35.61   41   
 52 #481 Finch, Jade          SR Tuskegee                7:57.5   19:46.84   42   
 53 #357 Pouilly, Elise       SO Birmingham-Southern     7:57.8   19:47.35        
 54 #371 Drozdova, Darina     SO Clayton State           7:58.6   19:49.54   43   
 55 #375 Zahm, Kimberley      SO Clayton State           8:00.8   19:55.02   44   
 56 #364 McCaskill, D'Yanna   SO Clark Atlanta           8:14.4   20:28.66   45   
 57 #367 Williams, Khayla     FR Clark Atlanta           8:15.1   20:30.37   46   
 58 #482 Kemp, Wamika         SR Tuskegee                8:17.7   20:36.91   47   
 59 #365 Richemond, Sanley    SR Clark Atlanta           8:21.0   20:45.17   48   
 60 #485 Williams, Evelyn     SR Tuskegee                8:25.6   20:56.63   49   
 61 #198 Wilson, Alison       JR West Georgia            8:27.5   21:01.23   50   
 62 #484 Watson, Ariel        JR Tuskegee                8:27.8   21:01.97   51   
 63 #483 Warner, Chante'      SR Tuskegee                8:50.1   21:57.57   52   
 64 #383 Peoples, Tayler      JR Delta St.               9:18.3   23:07.48        
 65 #486 Wilson, Cierra       FR Tuskegee                9:20.6   23:13.27   53   
 66 #437 Buchanan, Shamia     SO Miles                   9:56.7   24:42.88   54   
 67 #201 Gatlin, Briana       SR Miles                   9:57.2   24:44.24   55   
 68 #479 Bowen, Sacha         JR Tuskegee                9:57.4   24:44.65   56   
 69 #363 Julkes, Tamera       SO Clark Atlanta           9:59.9   24:50.90   57   
 70 #206 Winters, Destiny     SO Miles                  10:23.2   25:48.89   58   
 71 #468 Young, Destini       FR Stillman               10:30.8   26:07.68   59   
 72 #461 Gillbert, Adreinne   SO Stillman               10:57.2   27:13.45   60   
 73 #465 Johnson, Alexis      SO Stillman               11:14.0   27:55.18   61   
 74 #462 Gunn, Lolitha        JR Stillman               11:15.4   27:58.69   62   
 75 #202 Wimberly, Dericka    FR Miles                  11:16.7   28:01.73   63   
 76 #205 Tyalor, Livincier    SO Miles                  11:17.2   28:03.12   64   
 77 #463 Gurley, Aquintia     FR Stillman               11:30.1   28:35.03   65   
 78 #438 Kmight, Rochelle     SO Miles                  12:49.9   31:53.49   66   
 79 #203 Matthews, Reauchean  SR Miles                  12:50.2   31:54.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Red Results 4000 Run                                                              
   1 Georgia Tech                 15    1    2    3    4    5   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:13:26.10                                                     
         Average:    14:41.22                                                     
   2 Georgia                      50    6    7    9   12   16   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:14:12.68                                                     
         Average:    14:50.54                                                     
   3 Alabama State                99   10   15   22   24   28   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:16:07.15                                                     
         Average:    15:13.43                                                     
   4 Georgia State               125    8   23   26   32   36   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:18:04.00                                                     
         Average:    15:36.80                                                     
   5 Troy                        128   18   19   25   27   39   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:17:43.06                                                     
         Average:    15:32.62                                                     
   6 Mercer                      131   13   21   30   33   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:18:42.67                                                     
         Average:    15:44.54                                                     
   7 Jacksonville St.            215   29   41   46   47   52   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.07                                                     
         Average:    17:58.22                                                     
   8 Alabama A&M                 242   44   48   49   50   51   55                
      Total Time:  1:34:08.64                                                     
         Average:    18:49.73                                                     
White Results 4000 Run                                                            
   1 North Georgia                32    3    5    7    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:17:46.87                                                     
         Average:    15:33.38                                                     
   2 West Georgia                 66    2   12   14   17   21   30   50           
      Total Time:  1:21:54.97                                                     
         Average:    16:23.00                                                     
   3 Delta St.                    98   13   19   20   22   24   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:25:41.92                                                     
         Average:    17:08.39                                                     
   4 Birmingham-Southern         100   15   16   18   23   28   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:25:29.56                                                     
         Average:    17:05.92                                                     
   5 Shorter                     116    4   25   26   27   34   36                
      Total Time:  1:27:57.90                                                     
         Average:    17:35.58                                                     
   6 Clayton State               129    1    6   39   40   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:28:59.15                                                     
         Average:    17:47.83                                                     
   7 Clark Atlanta               211   35   37   45   46   48   57                
      Total Time:  1:39:38.68                                                     
         Average:    19:55.74                                                     
   8 Tuskegee                    241   42   47   49   51   52   53   56           
      Total Time:  1:44:19.92                                                     
         Average:    20:51.99                                                     
   9 Miles                       271   41   54   55   58   63   64   66           
      Total Time:  2:02:53.35                                                     
         Average:    24:34.67                                                     
  10 Stillman                    273   31   59   60   61   62   65                
      Total Time:  2:07:20.64                                                     
         Average:    25:28.13